LONGEARS SHOW
February 2012
Judge: Cindi Wyatt
BREED
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES (27)
1. Silent Majority JFW
2. Mr. Moose SRS
3. Billie dst 063
4. Maynard dst 063
5. Medal of Freedom KAH
6. Ginny dst
7. Nevada Reigns dst
8. WWS Silverstorm KMG
9. Miss Yvonne SRS
10. WWS Butter Cream KMG
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES (33)
1. Dune Bug RLB
2. Denny SLF
3. Teechtee SDW
4. SP Massai DMC
5. Amy SLF
6. SP Orio DMC
7. Mary SLF
8. Glamour Girl SDW
9. Spotted Behind dst
10. Red Dust dst
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS (14)
1. Smiley SDW
2. Jackson SLF
3. Miss Daisy dst 063
4. Chamaca JSN
5. Pigeonberry JSN
6. Dorthea JSN
7. Emmylou JSN
8. Edgar Allen Poe JSN
9. Gideon JSN
10. Muneca JSN
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS (48)
1. Noel KS
2. Punkin KS
3. Andre SLF
4. Lovebug KS
5. Petunia KS
6. Minnie SLF
7. Chewbacca SRS
8. Pedro dst
9. SP Keesh DMC
10. Vespasian JFW
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS (53)
1. SP Simbali DMC
2. SP Finch DMC
3. Zipper MyP
4. SP Savanah DMC
5. Zinzaba JFW
6. Zawada SLF
7. Bamboo KS
8. Jett KS
9. Bam Bam KS
10. SP Barrow DMC
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS (10)
1. SP Takhin DMC
2. Reginald JFW
3. Mussorgsky JSN
4. Askanja SLF
5. Seska JSN
6. Rya IM
7. Nicolai JSN
8. Wally dst
9. Pilar tr
10. Alexandria JSN
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES (14)
1. Merlin's Bridget DW
2. Maggie May SRS
3. Flibberdegibbit SRS
4. Max Headroom KLM
5. Buck The Trend KC
6. Mama He's Crazy JSN
7. Solomon JSN
8. San Fernando Red KC
9. Ruby CLJ
10. Snotty Dotty SRS
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES (8)
1. Frodo SRS
2. Jerico DW
3. Rugged Rogue DW
4. Macho Jack DW
5. Dexter dst
6. B-Flat Boogie JSN
7. Hannibal tr
8. Mountain Music tr
9.
10.
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (49)
1. Le Brea JFW
2. Independant Annie DW
3. Freeze My Assets SRS
4. Jelly Belly Baby KC
5. Paula Grey DW
6. Juan Largo DW
7. Quite An Asset SRS
8. Le Bria JFW
9. Prairie Brae Ragtime KLN
10. Rocqfert Tosca JSN
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (40)
1. Sassafrass DW
2. Penny dst
3.Jay dst
4. One Tuff Cookie DW
5. Chiapas JSN
6. Aretha JSN
7. Grey Dandy DW
8. Jenny dst
9.My Rocks Ann DW
10. Almita JSN
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS (35)
1. Zena SRS
2. SP Barcoded DMC
3. SP Kairabo DMC
4. Kruger JSN
5. SP Lion King DMC
6. Zaena MyP
7. SP Nala DMC
8. Checkers MyP
9. Gatsby JSN
10. Kibibi IM
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS (4)
1. SP Karausel DMC
2. Falstaff JSN
3. Arruba (nearside) JSN
4. Ferus JSO
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES (51)
1. Billys Boon JFW
2. Lil Fancy Pants CH
3. Asteroid MyP
4. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
5. Hawkins SRS
6. Tuesday Transformed CLS
7. Ms Longears dst
8. DA Hendrix CH
9. Fiddlesticks CH
10. Jubal CH
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES (12)
1. Sequins MyP
2. Abby SLF
3. WBP Get Along John CH
4. Freedom Doctor JSN
5. 508 CH
6. Bailey CH
7. Spider dst 063
8. Bullseye CH
9. Juniper Sprig CH
10. Shlei Gone Blonde JSN
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS (9)
1. Kaibito CLJ
2. Raspberry CH
3. Chloe CLJ
4. Spunky JFW
5. Nemo CLJ
6. Tilde JSN
7. Tulpe CH
8. SP Baby Blues ILC
9. Crocus Cottage Taffy JSN
10.
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (25)
1. Sioux Z Que DGT
2. Maxine CH
3. Donquehote JFW
4. Dizpatch O grass BF
5. Pandora GR
6. Quillette JSN
7. Ditz BF
8. Deirdre SLF
9. Pandora KC
10. Tim Bob CH
17. CM ZEBRAS (12)
1. Nibbles RLB
2. Dee dst
3. Xisa CH
4. Madonna MyP
5. Xazi CH
6.Zee dst
7. Lilac Rose CH
8. Zena dst
9. Penumbra JSN
10. Zoie dst
18. CM EXOTICS (17)
1. Eclipsed DMC
2. De Chirico Street MW
3. Spyder JSN
4. 11th Hour LPP
5. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
6. Harvey CH
7. Ona JSN
8. Natasha CH
9. Olivoil CH
10. Zoolander JSN
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES (25)
1. Braedon rn
2. Buckwheat RLB
3. Lazarus SRS
4. Lima Bean SRS
5. Bang Up Billie dst
6. Amos MyP
7. Cloud Watching MP
8. Walking on MP
9. Joker's Wild Card SRS
10. Rodan SRS
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES (16)
1. Dandelion SRS
2. Jazz MyP
3. David Lee Handsome MW
4. Emily SLF
5. Betty SLF
6. Daisy Mae RLB
7. Mini Pearl KC
8. Harcourt JSO
9. Autumn Jewel CH
10. Electric Blues JSN
21. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS (18)
1. Calico Cricket JSN
2. Asterisk MyP
3. Albuquerque SRS
4. Squid SRS
5. Guiness JFW
6. Donovan rn
7. Lots Of Moxie rn
8. FO Nite Train SRS
9. Othello JSN
10. Cadichon JSN
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (11)
1. Oreo RLB
2. Cookie RLB
3. Dew Drop RLB
4. Eyes Afire tr
5. Wee One RLB
6. Lazy SKJ
7. Idle Eyes tr
8. Marmaduke tr
9. Shlei's Bashful Bob JSN
10. Senator Jack S Phogbound LPP
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS (3)
1. Anika rn
2. Jelani rn
3. Cary Grants LPP
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS (10)
1. Mr Greeley CH
2. Usha JFW
3. Zum Beispiel MW
4. Vrolijkheid JSN
5. RMB EloQuince LPP
6. BMR Kikwit HMc
7. PPR Rampage SH
8. Radar CH
9. Kaapstad RR
10. The Tigress LPP
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - SP karausel DMC
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - Merlin's Bridget DW
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Oreo RLB
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR -Braedon rn
COLOR:
25. BAY (25)
1. Maggie May SRS
2. Lazarus SRS
3. DA hendrix CH
4. Albuquerque SRS
5. Mr Moose SRS
6. Max Headroom KLM
7. Quite An Asset SRS
8. Frodo SRS
9. Amos MP
10. Delta Dawn JSN
26. BROWN (36)
1. Dew Drop RLB
2. Guiness Stout JFW
3. Noel KS
4. Jay dst
5. Punkin KS
6. Vespasian JFW
7. Pedro dst
8. Petunia KS
9. Curly dst
10. Solomon JSN
27. CHESTNUT (22)
1. Dandelion SRS
2. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
3. Truckstop Pappy MW
4. Jeb SRS
5. Ginny dst
6. Chasin' Amy JSN
7. Lay Down Sally JSN
8. Aretha JSN
9. John Phillip Sousa JSN
10. Red Dust dst
28. BLACK (11)
1. FO Nite Train SRS
2. Fifi SRS
3. Maxine CH
4. Othello JSN
5. Hawkins SRS
6. Cadichon JSN
7. Tulip KS
8. Josefina JSN
9. Don Quixote SKJ
10. Double Expresso JSN
29. GREY/WHITE (19)
1. Silent Majority JFW
2. Sargeant dst
3. Mama He's Crazy JSN
4. Autumn Jewel CH
5. B-Flat Boogie JSN
6. Captain SRS
7. McCredie JSN
8. Almita JSN
9. Boomerang JSN
10. Poco dst
30. BUCKSKIN/BAY DUN (11)
1. Maynard dst
2. Lima Bean SRS
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Miss Yvonne SRS
5. Falstaff JSN
6. Nicolai JSN
7. Mickie dst
8. Wally dst
9. Tantalus JSN
10. Lotto Rose JSN
31. PALOMINO (1)
1. Shlei Gone Blonde JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
32. ROAN (6)
1. O Thaddeus MW
2. Mudd Puppie JSN
3. Reasons I cheat JSN
4. Whiskey Pete DGT
5. Birdcatcher JSN
6. Re match tr
7.
8.
9.
10.
33. PINTO PATTERN (42)
1. Oreo RLB
2. Braedon rn
3. Buckwheat RLB
4. Cookie RLB
5. Fiddlesticks CH
6. Ms Longears dst
7. WBP Get Along John CH
8. Spunky JFW
9. Raspberry CH
10. Sioux Z Que DGT
34. APPALOOSA PATTERN (37)
1. Sequins MP
2.Billy's Boon JFW
3. Lil Fancy Pants CH
4. Festus CH
5. Five By Five rn
6. Jumping Bean CH
7. Potpourri CH
8. Salli June CH
9. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
10. Asteroid MyP
35. GREY DUN (29)
1. Miss Daisy dst
2. Rocqfert Tosca JSN
3. Kaibito CLJ
4. Squid SRS
5. Jenny dst
6. Prairie Brae Melissa KLM
7. Lovebug KS
8. Evita JSN
9. Prairie Brae Bear Hug KLM
10. Freeze My Assets SRS
36. RED/ROSE DUN (5)
1. Rodan SRS
2. Jubal CH
3. Moritza JSN
4. Sweetwater Laverne JSN
5. Mussorgsky JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
37. WILD DUN (8)
1. Natasha CH
2. Ona JSN
3. Onions BH
4. Olivoil CH
5. Arruba (nearside) JSN
6. Cleopatra JSN
7. Bama CH
8. Gobi JSN
9.
10.
38. BRINDLE (15)
1. Mr Greeley CH
2. De Chirico Street MW
3. Zum Beispiel MW
4. 11th Hour LPP
5. Zamboni CH
6. Vrolijkheid JSN
7. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
8. Kaapstad RR
9. RMB EloQuince LPP
10. Radar CH
39. ZEBRA STRIPED (47)
1. Zena SRS
2. Zaena MP
3. Kruger JSN
4. Dot MP
5. ZinZaba JFW
6. Oreos MyP
7. Izzy MP
8. Xisa CH
9. Topper MyP
10. Bam Bam KS
40. OTHER REALISTIC COLOR (9)
1. Bang Up Billie dst
2. Rhubarb Babe CH
3. Gatsby JSN
4. Spider dst
5. Alexandria JSN
6. Tsetse Fly JSN
7. Mosquito JSN
8. Silver Star dst
9. Bucky dst
10.
COLOR CHAMPION: Oreo RLB
RESERVE COLOR CHAMPION: Sequins MP
PERFORMANCE:
41. WESTERN PLEASURE (36)
1. Q rn
2. Braedon rn
3. Five By Five rn
4. Bahia Gold rn
5. Silent Majority JFW
6. Galileo rn
7. John Denver rn
8. lots of Moxie rn
9. Brother Johnson SLF
10. Kracker Jack dst
42. WESTERN ARENA TRAIL (35)
1. Q rn
2. John Denver rn
3. Braedon rn
4. Five by Five rn
5. Bang Up Billie dst
6. Bahia Gold rn
7. Lots of Moxie rn
8. ShaZaam Man dst
9. Galileo rn
10. Silent Majority JFW
43. WESTERN NATURAL TRAIL (22)
1. Bahia Gold rn
2. Five by Five rn
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
5. Braedon rn
6. Cactus Jack JSN
7. Kracker Jack dst
8. Sha Zaam Man dst
9. OSS Strokin Playboy BVF
10. Galileo rn
44. WESTERN BAREBACK (15)
1. Braedon rn
2. Bahia Gold rn
3. Five by Five rn
4. Q rn
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Ginny dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Sha Zaam Man dst
9. Calico Cricket JSN
10. Miss Daisy dst
45. WESTERN EQUITATION (10)
1. Braedon rn
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Five by Five rn
5. Ginny dst
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Galileo rn
8. Sha Zaam Man dst
9. Jericho dst
10. Miss Daisy dst
46. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (16)
1. Lots of Moxie rn
2. Five by Five rn
3. Q rn
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Hawkins SRS
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Daniel BAH
9. Ginny dst
10. Leopold SLF
47. WESTERN RIDING (13)
1. Five by Five rn
2. Braedon rn
3. John Denver rn
4. Hawkins SRS
5. Sha Zaam Man dst
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Calico Cricket JSN
8. Brother Johnson SLF
9. Cowboy Curtis SRS
10. Daniel BAH
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Class 41-Q rn
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Class 43 Bahia Gold rn
48. CUTTING (18)
1. Bang Up Billie dst
2. Five by Five rn
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Ginny dst
7. Sha Zaam Man dst
8. Cowboy Curtis SRS
9. Brother Johnson SLF
10. Kracker Jack dst
49. ROPING (14)
1. Braedon rn
2. Bang Up Billie dst
3. Cranky Hannah JSN
4. Sam rn
5. Sha Zaam Man dst
6. Daniel BAH
7. Princess Jud tr
8. Calico Cricket JSN
9. Brother Johnson SLF
10.JR tr
50. REINING (14)
1. Sam rn
2. Bang Up Billie dst
3. Braedon rn
4. Kracker Jack dst
5. Cowboy Curtis SRS
6. Cranky Hannah JSN
7. Ginny dst
8. Brother Johnson SLF
9. Cactus Jack JSN
10. Sha Zaam Man dst
51. OTHER STOCK WORK (12)
1. Five by Five rn
2. Bahia Gold rn
3. Braedon rn
4. Bang Up Billie dst
5. Sha Zaam Man dst
6. Q rn
7. Cactus Jack JSN
8. Brother Johnson SLF
9. Sam rn
10. Cranky Hannah JSN
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Class 49 Braedon rn
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Class 51 Five by Five rn
52. BARREL RACING (11)
1. Cowboy Curtis SRS
2. Bang Up Billie dst
3. Ginny dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Cranky Hannah JSN
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Cactus Jack JSN
9. John Thomas tr
10. Alexandra tr
53. POLE BENDING (10)
1. Bang Up Billie dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Ginny dst
4. Daniel BAH
5. Sam rn
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Cactus Jack JSN
8. Kracker Jack dst
9. Cranky Hannah JSN
10. Hannibal tr
54. DOLLAR BAREBACK (7)
1. Five by Five rn
2. Braedon rn
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Miss Daisy dst
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Ginny dst
7. Sha Zaam Man dst
8.
9.
10.
55. OTHER WESTERN SPEED GAMES (16)
1. Lots of Moxie rn
2. Bahia Gold rn
3. Braedon rn
4.Bang Up Billie dst
5. Five by Five rn
6. Corona rn
7. Sha Zaam Man dst
8. Galileo rn
9. Ginny dst
10. Brother Johnson SLF
56. OTHER WESTERN NON-SPEED GAMES (11)
1. Five by Five rn
2. Bang Up Billie dst
3. Ginny dst
4. Braedon rn
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Sha Zaam Man dst
7. Miss Daisy dst
8. Soulaimon tr
9. John Thomas tr
10. Rematch tr
57. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE (17)
1. Q rn
2. Bahia Gold rn
3. Corona rn
4. Galileo rn
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6. Montecristo rn
7. Bang Up Billie dst
8. Sha Zaam Man dst
9. Johnny Appleseed rn
10. Kracker Jack dst
57a. ZEBRA.EXOTIC EXHIBITION (6)
1. Zum Beispiel MW
2. Etosha JSN
3. Milkduds JSN
4. Thana Zarafina tr
5. Safari's Rose tr
6. Zuberi tr
7.
8.
9.
10.
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Class 57 Q rn
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Class 55 Lots of Moxie rn
58. ENGLISH PLEASURE (18)
1. Braedon rn
2. General Webster BAH
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. Kracker Jack dst
5. Five by Five rn
6. Bahia Gold rn
7. Daniel BAH
8. Brother Johnson SLF
9. Rematch tr
10. Miss Daisy dst
59. ENGLISH ARENA TRAIL (17)
1. Five by Five rn
2. Braedon rn
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. General Webster BAH
5. montecristo rn
6.Kracker Jack dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Cowboy Curtis SRS
10. Chipotle JSN
60. ENGLISH NATURAL TRAIL (8)
1. Kracker Jack dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Braedon rn
4. Ginny dst
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6. Spider dst
7. Miss Daisy dst
8. Daniel BAH
9.
10.
61. ENGLISH EQUITATION (7)
1. Braedon rn
2. Five by Five rn
3. Kracker Jack dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Miss Daisy dst
7. Ginny dst
8.
9.
10.
62. SADDLESEAT (5)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. Kracker Jack dst
3. Hawkins SRS
4. Ginny dst
5. Miss Daisy dst
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
63. ENGLISH BAREBACK (10)
1. Braedon rn
2. General Webster BAH
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Ginny dst
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Jericho dst
10. Taco JSN
64. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP (5)
1.Kracker Jack dst
2. General Webster BAH
3. Ginny dst
4. Miss Daisy dst
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Class 58 Braedon rn
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Class 59 Five by Five rn
65. HUNTER (43)
1. Braedon rn
2. General Webster BAH
3. Ginny dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Corona rn
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Daniel BAH
9. Miss Daisy dst
10. Cowboy Curtis SRS
66. JUMPER (7)
1. Kracker Jack dst
2. Ginny dst
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Daniel BAH
5. Miss Daisy dst
6. Rematch tr
7. Spider dst
8.
9.
10.
67. CROSS-COUNTRY (8)
1. Braedon rn
2. General Webster BAH
3. Ginny dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8.Spider dst
9.
10.
68. FOXHUNTING (8)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Braedon rn
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. Kracker Jack dst
5. Spider dst
6. Ginny dst
7. Calico Cricket JSN
8. Rematch tr
9.
10.
69. STEEPLECHASE (3)
1. Spider dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Kracker Jack dst
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
70. COON JUMPING (22)
1. Lots of Moxie rn
2. Bahia Gold rn
3. Johnny Appleseed rn
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Mama He's Crazy JSN
8. Cranky Hannah JSN
9. Ginny dst
10. Cactus Jack JSN
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Class 68 General Webster BAH
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Class 70 Lots of Moxie rn
71. DRESSAGE (10)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Braedon rn
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Daniel BAH
6. Ginny dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Cowboy Curtis SRS
9. Rematch tr
10. Miss Daisy dst
72. ENGLISH SPEED GAMES (5)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. Braedon rn
3. Miss Daisy dst
4. Ginny dst
5. Taco JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
73. ENGLISH NON-SPEED GAMES (10)
1. Five by Five rn
2. General Webster BAH
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Miss Daisy dst
8. Ginny dst
9. Daniel BAH
10. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
74. OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE (9)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Braedon rn
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Spider dst
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Miss Daisy dst
8. Ginny dst
9. Jericho dst
10.
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH -Class 73 Five by Five rn
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - Class 71 General Webster BAH
75. PLEASURE DRIVING (12)
1. Cara Mia rn
2. John Denver rn
3. Galileo rn
4. Kracker Jack dst
5. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
6. Montecristo rn
7. Will Billie dst
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Ginny dst
10. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
76. DRAFT DRIVING (3)
1. Will Billie dst
2. Jericho dst
3. Holy Moses! JSN
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
77. COMPETITIVE DRIVING (9)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Montecristo rn
3. Cara Mia rn
4. Ginny dst
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Will Billie dst
7. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
10.
78. PULLING (6)
1. Miss Daisy dst
2. Will Billie dst
3. Johnny Appleseed rn
4. Jericho dst
5. Bobby dst
6. Whitie dst
7.
8.
9.
10.
79. OTHER HARNESS (10)
1. John Denver rn
2. Montecristo rn
3. Will Billie dst
4. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
5. Ginny dst
6. Bahia Gold rn
7. Kracker Jack dst
8. Jericho dst
9. Miss Daisy dst
10. Princess Jud tr
DRIVING CHAMPION - Class 77 General Webster BAH
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION - Class 75 Cara Mia rn
80. FOAL/YEARLING SHOWMANSHIP (3)
1. Crackerjack Kidd dst
2. Poco dst
3. Clovis JSN
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
80a. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HISTORICLE/SCENE (1)
1. Etosha JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
81. LIBERTY (8)
1. Maisie SLF
2. Liberty KS
3. Dot and Herd dust bathing MP
4. Zorba Skirmish! MP
5. Whiskey Pete DGT
6. ZZ dst
7. Buckwheat RLB
8. Happy Jack dst
9.
10.
82. STALLION/GET (3)
1. Asterisk-Asteroid MP
2. Ralph & Maizie SLF
3. Perry Mason tr
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
83. MARE/PRODUCE (22)
1. Zaena- Bizzy MP
2. Keepsake- Jazz MP
3. Prairie Brae Melissa and Prairie Brae Bear Hug KLM
4. Jenny-Pen dst
5. Zawada & Akua SLF
6. Noel KS
7. Mary & Maisie SLF
8. Petunia KS
9. Jett KS
10. Punkin KS
84. COSTUME (15)
1. Montecristo rn
2. Braedon rn
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Krackerjack dst
7. Soulaimon tr
8. Reasons I Cheat JSN
9. Cranky Hannah JSN
10. Jericho dst
85.MULE HEADSTUDY (27)
1. Billy's Boon JFW
2. Sod Buster MyP
3. Asteroid MyP
4. Braedon rn
5. Fly Speck JFW
6. Bahia Gold rn
7. Buckwheat head RLB
8. Emily SLF
9. Call Me Ish-Mule-L BAH
10. Chasin' Amy JSN
86. DONKEY HEADSTUDY (34)
1. Oreo RLB
2. Paula Grey DW
3. Donquehote JFW
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Yodel CK
6. Daisy Mae KS
7. Ralph SLF
8. Lucha JSN
9. Andre SLF
10. Tumbleweed dst
87. ZEBRA HEADSTUDY (18)
1. Zinzabah JFW
2. Topper MyP
3. Akua SLF
4. Zawada SLF
5. Baruti SLF
6. Bizzy MP
7. Checkers MP
8. Zindoli JFW
9. Zaena MP
10. Izzy MP
88. EXOTIC HEADSTUDY (6)
1. Askanja SLF
2. Spyder JSN
3. Usha JFW
4. Seska JSN
5. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
6. Wally dst
7.
8.
9.
10.
89. PACKING (19)
1. Galileo rn
2. Kentucky SDW
3. Montecristo rn
4. Maynard dst
5. Leopold SLF
6. Soulaimon tr
7. Mama He's Crazy JSN
8. Red Dust dst
9. Taco JSN
10. Amos JSN
90. RANCH/FARM WORK (7)
1. Bahia Gold rn
2. Montecristo rn
3. Alexandra tr
4. Blackberry Kerri JSN
5. JR tr
6. Mary Jo Gray tr
7. Rimrock JSN
8.
9.
10.
91. OTHER (9)
1. Galileo rn
2. Q rn
3. General Webster BAH
4. Five by Five rn
5. Bahia Gold rn
6. Sha Zaam Man dst
7. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
8. Leopold SLF
9. Susie SRS
10.
92. TICKLE MY FUNNY BONE (Comical pix) (4)
1. Jackson SLF
2. Fly Speck JFW
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Zombies SLF
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
MISC CHAMPION -Class 89 Galileo rn
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION - Class 83 Zaena-Bizzy MP
GRAND CHAMPION - class 57 Q rn
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION - Class 68 General Webster BAH
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES (27)
1. Silent Majority JFW
2. Mr. Moose SRS
3. Billie dst 063
4. Maynard dst 063
5. Medal of Freedom KAH
6. Ginny dst
7. Nevada Reigns dst
8. WWS Silverstorm KMG
9. Miss Yvonne SRS
10. WWS Butter Cream KMG
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES (33)
1. Dune Bug RLB
2. Denny SLF
3. Teechtee SDW
4. SP Massai DMC
5. Amy SLF
6. SP Orio DMC
7. Mary SLF
8. Glamour Girl SDW
9. Spotted Behind dst
10. Red Dust dst
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS (14)
1. Smiley SDW
2. Jackson SLF
3. Miss Daisy dst 063
4. Chamaca JSN
5. Pigeonberry JSN
6. Dorthea JSN
7. Emmylou JSN
8. Edgar Allen Poe JSN
9. Gideon JSN
10. Muneca JSN
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS (48)
1. Noel KS
2. Punkin KS
3. Andre SLF
4. Lovebug KS
5. Petunia KS
6. Minnie SLF
7. Chewbacca SRS
8. Pedro dst
9. SP Keesh DMC
10. Vespasian JFW
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS (53)
1. SP Simbali DMC
2. SP Finch DMC
3. Zipper MyP
4. SP Savanah DMC
5. Zinzaba JFW
6. Zawada SLF
7. Bamboo KS
8. Jett KS
9. Bam Bam KS
10. SP Barrow DMC
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS (10)
1. SP Takhin DMC
2. Reginald JFW
3. Mussorgsky JSN
4. Askanja SLF
5. Seska JSN
6. Rya IM
7. Nicolai JSN
8. Wally dst
9. Pilar tr
10. Alexandria JSN
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES (14)
1. Merlin's Bridget DW
2. Maggie May SRS
3. Flibberdegibbit SRS
4. Max Headroom KLM
5. Buck The Trend KC
6. Mama He's Crazy JSN
7. Solomon JSN
8. San Fernando Red KC
9. Ruby CLJ
10. Snotty Dotty SRS
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES (8)
1. Frodo SRS
2. Jerico DW
3. Rugged Rogue DW
4. Macho Jack DW
5. Dexter dst
6. B-Flat Boogie JSN
7. Hannibal tr
8. Mountain Music tr
9.
10.
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (49)
1. Le Brea JFW
2. Independant Annie DW
3. Freeze My Assets SRS
4. Jelly Belly Baby KC
5. Paula Grey DW
6. Juan Largo DW
7. Quite An Asset SRS
8. Le Bria JFW
9. Prairie Brae Ragtime KLN
10. Rocqfert Tosca JSN
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (40)
1. Sassafrass DW
2. Penny dst
3.Jay dst
4. One Tuff Cookie DW
5. Chiapas JSN
6. Aretha JSN
7. Grey Dandy DW
8. Jenny dst
9.My Rocks Ann DW
10. Almita JSN
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS (35)
1. Zena SRS
2. SP Barcoded DMC
3. SP Kairabo DMC
4. Kruger JSN
5. SP Lion King DMC
6. Zaena MyP
7. SP Nala DMC
8. Checkers MyP
9. Gatsby JSN
10. Kibibi IM
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS (4)
1. SP Karausel DMC
2. Falstaff JSN
3. Arruba (nearside) JSN
4. Ferus JSO
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES (51)
1. Billys Boon JFW
2. Lil Fancy Pants CH
3. Asteroid MyP
4. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
5. Hawkins SRS
6. Tuesday Transformed CLS
7. Ms Longears dst
8. DA Hendrix CH
9. Fiddlesticks CH
10. Jubal CH
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES (12)
1. Sequins MyP
2. Abby SLF
3. WBP Get Along John CH
4. Freedom Doctor JSN
5. 508 CH
6. Bailey CH
7. Spider dst 063
8. Bullseye CH
9. Juniper Sprig CH
10. Shlei Gone Blonde JSN
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS (9)
1. Kaibito CLJ
2. Raspberry CH
3. Chloe CLJ
4. Spunky JFW
5. Nemo CLJ
6. Tilde JSN
7. Tulpe CH
8. SP Baby Blues ILC
9. Crocus Cottage Taffy JSN
10.
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (25)
1. Sioux Z Que DGT
2. Maxine CH
3. Donquehote JFW
4. Dizpatch O grass BF
5. Pandora GR
6. Quillette JSN
7. Ditz BF
8. Deirdre SLF
9. Pandora KC
10. Tim Bob CH
17. CM ZEBRAS (12)
1. Nibbles RLB
2. Dee dst
3. Xisa CH
4. Madonna MyP
5. Xazi CH
6.Zee dst
7. Lilac Rose CH
8. Zena dst
9. Penumbra JSN
10. Zoie dst
18. CM EXOTICS (17)
1. Eclipsed DMC
2. De Chirico Street MW
3. Spyder JSN
4. 11th Hour LPP
5. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
6. Harvey CH
7. Ona JSN
8. Natasha CH
9. Olivoil CH
10. Zoolander JSN
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES (25)
1. Braedon rn
2. Buckwheat RLB
3. Lazarus SRS
4. Lima Bean SRS
5. Bang Up Billie dst
6. Amos MyP
7. Cloud Watching MP
8. Walking on MP
9. Joker's Wild Card SRS
10. Rodan SRS
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES (16)
1. Dandelion SRS
2. Jazz MyP
3. David Lee Handsome MW
4. Emily SLF
5. Betty SLF
6. Daisy Mae RLB
7. Mini Pearl KC
8. Harcourt JSO
9. Autumn Jewel CH
10. Electric Blues JSN
21. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS (18)
1. Calico Cricket JSN
2. Asterisk MyP
3. Albuquerque SRS
4. Squid SRS
5. Guiness JFW
6. Donovan rn
7. Lots Of Moxie rn
8. FO Nite Train SRS
9. Othello JSN
10. Cadichon JSN
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (11)
1. Oreo RLB
2. Cookie RLB
3. Dew Drop RLB
4. Eyes Afire tr
5. Wee One RLB
6. Lazy SKJ
7. Idle Eyes tr
8. Marmaduke tr
9. Shlei's Bashful Bob JSN
10. Senator Jack S Phogbound LPP
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS (3)
1. Anika rn
2. Jelani rn
3. Cary Grants LPP
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS (10)
1. Mr Greeley CH
2. Usha JFW
3. Zum Beispiel MW
4. Vrolijkheid JSN
5. RMB EloQuince LPP
6. BMR Kikwit HMc
7. PPR Rampage SH
8. Radar CH
9. Kaapstad RR
10. The Tigress LPP
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - SP karausel DMC
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - Merlin's Bridget DW
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Oreo RLB
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR -Braedon rn
COLOR:
25. BAY (25)
1. Maggie May SRS
2. Lazarus SRS
3. DA hendrix CH
4. Albuquerque SRS
5. Mr Moose SRS
6. Max Headroom KLM
7. Quite An Asset SRS
8. Frodo SRS
9. Amos MP
10. Delta Dawn JSN
26. BROWN (36)
1. Dew Drop RLB
2. Guiness Stout JFW
3. Noel KS
4. Jay dst
5. Punkin KS
6. Vespasian JFW
7. Pedro dst
8. Petunia KS
9. Curly dst
10. Solomon JSN
27. CHESTNUT (22)
1. Dandelion SRS
2. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
3. Truckstop Pappy MW
4. Jeb SRS
5. Ginny dst
6. Chasin' Amy JSN
7. Lay Down Sally JSN
8. Aretha JSN
9. John Phillip Sousa JSN
10. Red Dust dst
28. BLACK (11)
1. FO Nite Train SRS
2. Fifi SRS
3. Maxine CH
4. Othello JSN
5. Hawkins SRS
6. Cadichon JSN
7. Tulip KS
8. Josefina JSN
9. Don Quixote SKJ
10. Double Expresso JSN
29. GREY/WHITE (19)
1. Silent Majority JFW
2. Sargeant dst
3. Mama He's Crazy JSN
4. Autumn Jewel CH
5. B-Flat Boogie JSN
6. Captain SRS
7. McCredie JSN
8. Almita JSN
9. Boomerang JSN
10. Poco dst
30. BUCKSKIN/BAY DUN (11)
1. Maynard dst
2. Lima Bean SRS
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Miss Yvonne SRS
5. Falstaff JSN
6. Nicolai JSN
7. Mickie dst
8. Wally dst
9. Tantalus JSN
10. Lotto Rose JSN
31. PALOMINO (1)
1. Shlei Gone Blonde JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
32. ROAN (6)
1. O Thaddeus MW
2. Mudd Puppie JSN
3. Reasons I cheat JSN
4. Whiskey Pete DGT
5. Birdcatcher JSN
6. Re match tr
7.
8.
9.
10.
33. PINTO PATTERN (42)
1. Oreo RLB
2. Braedon rn
3. Buckwheat RLB
4. Cookie RLB
5. Fiddlesticks CH
6. Ms Longears dst
7. WBP Get Along John CH
8. Spunky JFW
9. Raspberry CH
10. Sioux Z Que DGT
34. APPALOOSA PATTERN (37)
1. Sequins MP
2.Billy's Boon JFW
3. Lil Fancy Pants CH
4. Festus CH
5. Five By Five rn
6. Jumping Bean CH
7. Potpourri CH
8. Salli June CH
9. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
10. Asteroid MyP
35. GREY DUN (29)
1. Miss Daisy dst
2. Rocqfert Tosca JSN
3. Kaibito CLJ
4. Squid SRS
5. Jenny dst
6. Prairie Brae Melissa KLM
7. Lovebug KS
8. Evita JSN
9. Prairie Brae Bear Hug KLM
10. Freeze My Assets SRS
36. RED/ROSE DUN (5)
1. Rodan SRS
2. Jubal CH
3. Moritza JSN
4. Sweetwater Laverne JSN
5. Mussorgsky JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
37. WILD DUN (8)
1. Natasha CH
2. Ona JSN
3. Onions BH
4. Olivoil CH
5. Arruba (nearside) JSN
6. Cleopatra JSN
7. Bama CH
8. Gobi JSN
9.
10.
38. BRINDLE (15)
1. Mr Greeley CH
2. De Chirico Street MW
3. Zum Beispiel MW
4. 11th Hour LPP
5. Zamboni CH
6. Vrolijkheid JSN
7. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
8. Kaapstad RR
9. RMB EloQuince LPP
10. Radar CH
39. ZEBRA STRIPED (47)
1. Zena SRS
2. Zaena MP
3. Kruger JSN
4. Dot MP
5. ZinZaba JFW
6. Oreos MyP
7. Izzy MP
8. Xisa CH
9. Topper MyP
10. Bam Bam KS
40. OTHER REALISTIC COLOR (9)
1. Bang Up Billie dst
2. Rhubarb Babe CH
3. Gatsby JSN
4. Spider dst
5. Alexandria JSN
6. Tsetse Fly JSN
7. Mosquito JSN
8. Silver Star dst
9. Bucky dst
10.
COLOR CHAMPION: Oreo RLB
RESERVE COLOR CHAMPION: Sequins MP
PERFORMANCE:
41. WESTERN PLEASURE (36)
1. Q rn
2. Braedon rn
3. Five By Five rn
4. Bahia Gold rn
5. Silent Majority JFW
6. Galileo rn
7. John Denver rn
8. lots of Moxie rn
9. Brother Johnson SLF
10. Kracker Jack dst
42. WESTERN ARENA TRAIL (35)
1. Q rn
2. John Denver rn
3. Braedon rn
4. Five by Five rn
5. Bang Up Billie dst
6. Bahia Gold rn
7. Lots of Moxie rn
8. ShaZaam Man dst
9. Galileo rn
10. Silent Majority JFW
43. WESTERN NATURAL TRAIL (22)
1. Bahia Gold rn
2. Five by Five rn
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
5. Braedon rn
6. Cactus Jack JSN
7. Kracker Jack dst
8. Sha Zaam Man dst
9. OSS Strokin Playboy BVF
10. Galileo rn
44. WESTERN BAREBACK (15)
1. Braedon rn
2. Bahia Gold rn
3. Five by Five rn
4. Q rn
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Ginny dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Sha Zaam Man dst
9. Calico Cricket JSN
10. Miss Daisy dst
45. WESTERN EQUITATION (10)
1. Braedon rn
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Five by Five rn
5. Ginny dst
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Galileo rn
8. Sha Zaam Man dst
9. Jericho dst
10. Miss Daisy dst
46. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (16)
1. Lots of Moxie rn
2. Five by Five rn
3. Q rn
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Hawkins SRS
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Daniel BAH
9. Ginny dst
10. Leopold SLF
47. WESTERN RIDING (13)
1. Five by Five rn
2. Braedon rn
3. John Denver rn
4. Hawkins SRS
5. Sha Zaam Man dst
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Calico Cricket JSN
8. Brother Johnson SLF
9. Cowboy Curtis SRS
10. Daniel BAH
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Class 41-Q rn
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Class 43 Bahia Gold rn
48. CUTTING (18)
1. Bang Up Billie dst
2. Five by Five rn
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Ginny dst
7. Sha Zaam Man dst
8. Cowboy Curtis SRS
9. Brother Johnson SLF
10. Kracker Jack dst
49. ROPING (14)
1. Braedon rn
2. Bang Up Billie dst
3. Cranky Hannah JSN
4. Sam rn
5. Sha Zaam Man dst
6. Daniel BAH
7. Princess Jud tr
8. Calico Cricket JSN
9. Brother Johnson SLF
10.JR tr
50. REINING (14)
1. Sam rn
2. Bang Up Billie dst
3. Braedon rn
4. Kracker Jack dst
5. Cowboy Curtis SRS
6. Cranky Hannah JSN
7. Ginny dst
8. Brother Johnson SLF
9. Cactus Jack JSN
10. Sha Zaam Man dst
51. OTHER STOCK WORK (12)
1. Five by Five rn
2. Bahia Gold rn
3. Braedon rn
4. Bang Up Billie dst
5. Sha Zaam Man dst
6. Q rn
7. Cactus Jack JSN
8. Brother Johnson SLF
9. Sam rn
10. Cranky Hannah JSN
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Class 49 Braedon rn
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Class 51 Five by Five rn
52. BARREL RACING (11)
1. Cowboy Curtis SRS
2. Bang Up Billie dst
3. Ginny dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Cranky Hannah JSN
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Cactus Jack JSN
9. John Thomas tr
10. Alexandra tr
53. POLE BENDING (10)
1. Bang Up Billie dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Ginny dst
4. Daniel BAH
5. Sam rn
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Cactus Jack JSN
8. Kracker Jack dst
9. Cranky Hannah JSN
10. Hannibal tr
54. DOLLAR BAREBACK (7)
1. Five by Five rn
2. Braedon rn
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Miss Daisy dst
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Ginny dst
7. Sha Zaam Man dst
8.
9.
10.
55. OTHER WESTERN SPEED GAMES (16)
1. Lots of Moxie rn
2. Bahia Gold rn
3. Braedon rn
4.Bang Up Billie dst
5. Five by Five rn
6. Corona rn
7. Sha Zaam Man dst
8. Galileo rn
9. Ginny dst
10. Brother Johnson SLF
56. OTHER WESTERN NON-SPEED GAMES (11)
1. Five by Five rn
2. Bang Up Billie dst
3. Ginny dst
4. Braedon rn
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Sha Zaam Man dst
7. Miss Daisy dst
8. Soulaimon tr
9. John Thomas tr
10. Rematch tr
57. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE (17)
1. Q rn
2. Bahia Gold rn
3. Corona rn
4. Galileo rn
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6. Montecristo rn
7. Bang Up Billie dst
8. Sha Zaam Man dst
9. Johnny Appleseed rn
10. Kracker Jack dst
57a. ZEBRA.EXOTIC EXHIBITION (6)
1. Zum Beispiel MW
2. Etosha JSN
3. Milkduds JSN
4. Thana Zarafina tr
5. Safari's Rose tr
6. Zuberi tr
7.
8.
9.
10.
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Class 57 Q rn
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Class 55 Lots of Moxie rn
58. ENGLISH PLEASURE (18)
1. Braedon rn
2. General Webster BAH
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. Kracker Jack dst
5. Five by Five rn
6. Bahia Gold rn
7. Daniel BAH
8. Brother Johnson SLF
9. Rematch tr
10. Miss Daisy dst
59. ENGLISH ARENA TRAIL (17)
1. Five by Five rn
2. Braedon rn
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. General Webster BAH
5. montecristo rn
6.Kracker Jack dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Cowboy Curtis SRS
10. Chipotle JSN
60. ENGLISH NATURAL TRAIL (8)
1. Kracker Jack dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Braedon rn
4. Ginny dst
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6. Spider dst
7. Miss Daisy dst
8. Daniel BAH
9.
10.
61. ENGLISH EQUITATION (7)
1. Braedon rn
2. Five by Five rn
3. Kracker Jack dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Miss Daisy dst
7. Ginny dst
8.
9.
10.
62. SADDLESEAT (5)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. Kracker Jack dst
3. Hawkins SRS
4. Ginny dst
5. Miss Daisy dst
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
63. ENGLISH BAREBACK (10)
1. Braedon rn
2. General Webster BAH
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Ginny dst
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Jericho dst
10. Taco JSN
64. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP (5)
1.Kracker Jack dst
2. General Webster BAH
3. Ginny dst
4. Miss Daisy dst
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Class 58 Braedon rn
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Class 59 Five by Five rn
65. HUNTER (43)
1. Braedon rn
2. General Webster BAH
3. Ginny dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Corona rn
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Daniel BAH
9. Miss Daisy dst
10. Cowboy Curtis SRS
66. JUMPER (7)
1. Kracker Jack dst
2. Ginny dst
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Daniel BAH
5. Miss Daisy dst
6. Rematch tr
7. Spider dst
8.
9.
10.
67. CROSS-COUNTRY (8)
1. Braedon rn
2. General Webster BAH
3. Ginny dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8.Spider dst
9.
10.
68. FOXHUNTING (8)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Braedon rn
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. Kracker Jack dst
5. Spider dst
6. Ginny dst
7. Calico Cricket JSN
8. Rematch tr
9.
10.
69. STEEPLECHASE (3)
1. Spider dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Kracker Jack dst
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
70. COON JUMPING (22)
1. Lots of Moxie rn
2. Bahia Gold rn
3. Johnny Appleseed rn
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Mama He's Crazy JSN
8. Cranky Hannah JSN
9. Ginny dst
10. Cactus Jack JSN
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Class 68 General Webster BAH
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Class 70 Lots of Moxie rn
71. DRESSAGE (10)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Braedon rn
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Daniel BAH
6. Ginny dst
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Cowboy Curtis SRS
9. Rematch tr
10. Miss Daisy dst
72. ENGLISH SPEED GAMES (5)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. Braedon rn
3. Miss Daisy dst
4. Ginny dst
5. Taco JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
73. ENGLISH NON-SPEED GAMES (10)
1. Five by Five rn
2. General Webster BAH
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Miss Daisy dst
8. Ginny dst
9. Daniel BAH
10. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
74. OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE (9)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Braedon rn
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Spider dst
6. Kracker Jack dst
7. Miss Daisy dst
8. Ginny dst
9. Jericho dst
10.
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH -Class 73 Five by Five rn
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - Class 71 General Webster BAH
75. PLEASURE DRIVING (12)
1. Cara Mia rn
2. John Denver rn
3. Galileo rn
4. Kracker Jack dst
5. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
6. Montecristo rn
7. Will Billie dst
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Ginny dst
10. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
76. DRAFT DRIVING (3)
1. Will Billie dst
2. Jericho dst
3. Holy Moses! JSN
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
77. COMPETITIVE DRIVING (9)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Montecristo rn
3. Cara Mia rn
4. Ginny dst
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Will Billie dst
7. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
10.
78. PULLING (6)
1. Miss Daisy dst
2. Will Billie dst
3. Johnny Appleseed rn
4. Jericho dst
5. Bobby dst
6. Whitie dst
7.
8.
9.
10.
79. OTHER HARNESS (10)
1. John Denver rn
2. Montecristo rn
3. Will Billie dst
4. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
5. Ginny dst
6. Bahia Gold rn
7. Kracker Jack dst
8. Jericho dst
9. Miss Daisy dst
10. Princess Jud tr
DRIVING CHAMPION - Class 77 General Webster BAH
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION - Class 75 Cara Mia rn
80. FOAL/YEARLING SHOWMANSHIP (3)
1. Crackerjack Kidd dst
2. Poco dst
3. Clovis JSN
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
80a. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HISTORICLE/SCENE (1)
1. Etosha JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
81. LIBERTY (8)
1. Maisie SLF
2. Liberty KS
3. Dot and Herd dust bathing MP
4. Zorba Skirmish! MP
5. Whiskey Pete DGT
6. ZZ dst
7. Buckwheat RLB
8. Happy Jack dst
9.
10.
82. STALLION/GET (3)
1. Asterisk-Asteroid MP
2. Ralph & Maizie SLF
3. Perry Mason tr
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
83. MARE/PRODUCE (22)
1. Zaena- Bizzy MP
2. Keepsake- Jazz MP
3. Prairie Brae Melissa and Prairie Brae Bear Hug KLM
4. Jenny-Pen dst
5. Zawada & Akua SLF
6. Noel KS
7. Mary & Maisie SLF
8. Petunia KS
9. Jett KS
10. Punkin KS
84. COSTUME (15)
1. Montecristo rn
2. Braedon rn
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Krackerjack dst
7. Soulaimon tr
8. Reasons I Cheat JSN
9. Cranky Hannah JSN
10. Jericho dst
85.MULE HEADSTUDY (27)
1. Billy's Boon JFW
2. Sod Buster MyP
3. Asteroid MyP
4. Braedon rn
5. Fly Speck JFW
6. Bahia Gold rn
7. Buckwheat head RLB
8. Emily SLF
9. Call Me Ish-Mule-L BAH
10. Chasin' Amy JSN
86. DONKEY HEADSTUDY (34)
1. Oreo RLB
2. Paula Grey DW
3. Donquehote JFW
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Yodel CK
6. Daisy Mae KS
7. Ralph SLF
8. Lucha JSN
9. Andre SLF
10. Tumbleweed dst
87. ZEBRA HEADSTUDY (18)
1. Zinzabah JFW
2. Topper MyP
3. Akua SLF
4. Zawada SLF
5. Baruti SLF
6. Bizzy MP
7. Checkers MP
8. Zindoli JFW
9. Zaena MP
10. Izzy MP
88. EXOTIC HEADSTUDY (6)
1. Askanja SLF
2. Spyder JSN
3. Usha JFW
4. Seska JSN
5. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
6. Wally dst
7.
8.
9.
10.
89. PACKING (19)
1. Galileo rn
2. Kentucky SDW
3. Montecristo rn
4. Maynard dst
5. Leopold SLF
6. Soulaimon tr
7. Mama He's Crazy JSN
8. Red Dust dst
9. Taco JSN
10. Amos JSN
90. RANCH/FARM WORK (7)
1. Bahia Gold rn
2. Montecristo rn
3. Alexandra tr
4. Blackberry Kerri JSN
5. JR tr
6. Mary Jo Gray tr
7. Rimrock JSN
8.
9.
10.
91. OTHER (9)
1. Galileo rn
2. Q rn
3. General Webster BAH
4. Five by Five rn
5. Bahia Gold rn
6. Sha Zaam Man dst
7. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
8. Leopold SLF
9. Susie SRS
10.
92. TICKLE MY FUNNY BONE (Comical pix) (4)
1. Jackson SLF
2. Fly Speck JFW
3. Bahia Gold rn
4. Zombies SLF
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
MISC CHAMPION -Class 89 Galileo rn
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION - Class 83 Zaena-Bizzy MP
GRAND CHAMPION - class 57 Q rn
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION - Class 68 General Webster BAH