LONGEARS SHOW
April 2012
Judge: Dianne Teachworth
BREED
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES (21 )
1.Mr Moose SRS
2.WWS Silver Storm KMG
3.Bunny Rabbit SRS
4.WWS Butter Cream KMG
5.Acapella JSN
6.Delta Dawn JSN
7.Miss Yvonne SRS
8.Captain SRS
9. Pokeweed JSN
10.Medal of Freedon KAH
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES (28)
1.Miriam IM
2.Denny SLF
3.Teechtee SDW
4.Carmel Sensation RLB
5.Glamour Girl SDW
6.Manchego RLB
7.Moritza JSN
8.Chasing Amy JSN
9. Meg SLF
10. Dune RLD
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS (12)
1. Jackson SLF
2. Chamaca JSN
3. Pigeonberry JSN
4. Smiley SDW
5. Cleo JSN
6. Dorthea JSN
7. Muneca JSN
8. Gideon JSN
9. Emmylou JSN
10. Sherman KAH
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS (48)
1. Petunia KS
2. Andre SLF
3. Ralph SLF
4. Minnie SLF
5. Sunset Acres Foxtrot KLM
6. Clarisa TR
7. JoJo JFW
8. SP Keesh DMC
9. Chewbacca SRS
10. Twix SRS
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS (45)
1. Zinzaba JFW
2. Bamboo DMC
3. SP Simbali DMC
4. SP Baloo DMC
5. Sigmund JSN
6. Baruti SLF
7. Akua SLF
8. Bam Bam KS
9. SP Imoo DMC
10. Zawada SLF
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS (9)
1. Reginald JFW
2. SP Takhin DMC
3. Rya IM
4. Seska JSN
5. Askanja SLF
6. Alexandia JSN
7. Mussorgsky JSN
8. Nicolai JSN
9. Pilar TR
10.
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES (14
1. Merlin's Bridget DW
2. Max Headroom KLM
3. Flibberdegibbit SRS
4. Snotty Dottie SRS
5. Maggie May SRS
6. Ruby CLJ
7. Buck The Trend ILC
8. Solomon JSN
9. Mama He's Crazy JSN
10. San Fernando Red ILC
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES (7)
1. Frodo SRS
2. B-Flat Boogie JSN
3. Macho Man DW
4. Jerico DW
5. Rugged Rogue DW
6. Hannibal TR
7. Mountain Music TR
8.
9.
10.
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (49)
1. Donna TR
2. Paula Grey DW
3. Jelly Belly Baby ILC
4. Le Brea JFW
5. Le Bria JFW
6. Lola CLJ
7. Prairie Brae Melissa KLM
8. Independant Annie DW
9. Rocqfert Tosca JSN
10. Gidget CLJ
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (37)
1. Grey Dandy DW
2. Chiapas JSN
3. One Tuff Cookie DW
4. Sassafras DW
5. Geoffry JFW
6. Aretha JSN
7. My Rocks Ann DW
8. Ronny JFW
9. Lil Tess DW
10. Daisy Mae DW
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS (35)
1. Zaena MP
2. KZam JSO
3. Zena SRS
4. Mahaiba IM
5. Kibibi IM
6. SP Barcode DMC
7. SP Lion King DMC
8. Pinot JSN
9. Versace Modo JSN
10. SP Nala DMC
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS (4)
1. SP Karausel DMC
2. Ferus JSO
3. Falstaff JSN
4. Arruba JSN
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES (47)
1. DA Murphy's Law CH
2. Flockworth SRS
3. Leopold SLF
4. Jeb SRS ALOT OF OVERSIZED PHOTOS
5. Besos De Calabaza CKK
6. Albuquerque Sauerkraut--SRS
7. Lotta Rose JSN
8. Tuesday Transformed CLJ
9. Billy's Boon JFW
10 Hawkins SRS
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES (13)
1. Sequins MP
2. Abby SLF
3. Freedon Doctor JSN
4. Juniper Sprig CH
5. Shlei Gone Blonde JSN
6. 508 CH
7. WBP Get Along John CH
8. Bailey CH
9. Rematch TR
10. Bullseye CH
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS (9)
1. Crocus Cottage Taffy JSN
2. Tilde JSN
3. Raspberry CH
4. Spunky JFW
5. SP Baby Blues TLC
6. Nemo CLJ
7. Chloe CLJ
8. Kaibito CLJ
9. Tulple CH
10.
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (24)
1. Maxine CH
2. Sioux Z Que DGT
3. Dizpatch Ograss BF
4. Evita JSN
5. Donquehote JFW
6. Ditz BF
7. Deirdre SLF
8. Pandora GR
9. Cowgirl Daisy SH
10. Cowboy Bonney SH
17. CM ZEBRAS (8)
1. Xisa CH
2. Lilac Rose CH
3. Xazi CH
4. Penumbra JSN
5. Nibbles RLB
6. Madonna MyP
7. Mosquito JSN
8. Tsetse Fly JSN
9.
10.
18. CM EXOTICS (18)
1. Spyder JSN
2. Harvey CH
3. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
4. Olivoil CH
5. Natasha
6. Zamboni CHE
7. Zoolander JSN
8. Ona JSN
9. Britta JSN
10. Dam If I Do LPP
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES (23)
1. Braedon RN
2. Buckwheat RLB
3. Five by Five RN
4. Leonardo TR
5. Bahia Gold RN
6. Lay Down Sally JSN
7. Lima Bean SRS
8. Lazarus SRS
9. Rodan SRS
10. Joker's Wild Card SRS
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES (15)
1. Emily SLF
2. Dandelion
3. Betty SLF
4. Electric Blues JSN
5. Vagabond Cougar JSN
6. David Lee Handsome MV
7. Autumn Jewel CH
8. Zazz MyP
9. Little CJ
10. Hardcourt Fenton JSO
21. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS (18)
1. Asterisk MP
2. Calico Cricket JSN
3. Galilio rn
4. Guiness JFW
5. O Thaddeus MW
6. Albuquerque SRS
7. Lots of Moxie rn
8. Othello JSN
9. Cadichon JSN
10. Le Enchantress LPP
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (10)
1. Dewdrop RLB
2. Oreo RLB
3. Wee One RLB
4. Cookie RLB
5. Eyes Afire TR
6. Lazy SKJ
7. Senator Jack's Phogbound LPP
8. Idle Eyes TR
9. Shlei's Bashful Bob JSN
10. Marmaduke TR
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS (3)
1. Anika RN
2. Jelani RN
3. Cary Grants LPP
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS (10)
1. Usha JFW
2. RMB Eloquince LPP
3. Mr Greeley CH
4. Zum Beispiel MW
5. Vrolijkeid JSN
6. PPR Rampage SH
7. BMR Kikwit HMC
8. Kaapstad RR
9. Radar CH
10. The Tigress LPP
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - FRODO SRS
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - ZAENA MP
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - MAXINE CH
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - DEWDROP
COLOR:
25. BAY (23)
1. Frodo SRS
2. Mr Moose SRS
3. Max Headroom KLM
4. Tuesday Transformed CLJ
5. Acapella JSN
6. Ruby CLJ
7. Maggie May SRS
8. Lazarus SRS
9. Delta Dawn JSN
10. Amos MyP
26. BROWN (31)
1. Donna
2. Dew Drop RLB
3. Guiness Stout JFW
4. JoJo JFW
5. Vespasian JFW
6. Cactus Jack JSN
7. Solomon JSN
8. Waste not Wanda JSN
9. Petunia KS
10. Cathy TR
27. CHESTNUT (20)
1. Dandelion SRS
2. Jeb SRS
3. Soolaimon tr
4. John Philip Sousa JSN
5. Lay Down Sally JSN
6. Chasing Amy JSN
7. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
8. Alexandria TR
9. Aretha JSN
10. Sunset Acres Foxtrot KLM
28. BLACK (10)
1. Maxine CH
2. Othello JSN
3. FO Nite Train SRS
4. Hawkins SRS
5. Josefina JSN
6. FiFi SRS
7. Cadichon JSN
8. Double Expresso JSN
9. Don Quixote SKJ
10. Tulip KS
29. GREY/WHITE (14)
1. B-Flat Boogie JSN
2. Boomerang JSN
3. Silent Majority JFW
4. Captain SRS
5. Autumn Jewel CH
6. Mama He's Crazy JSN
7. Mc Credie JSN
8. Dorthea JSN
9. Almita JSN
10. Kona Nightingale JSN
30. BUCKSKIN/BAY DUN (8)
1. Bahia Gold RN
2. Miss Yvonne SRS
3. Lima Beans SRS
4. Lotto Rose JSN
5. Nicolai JSN
6. Tantalus JSN
7. Falstaff JSN
8. Ronny JFW
9.
10.
31. PALOMINO (1)
1. Shlei Gone Blonde JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
32. ROAN (6)
1. O Thaddeus MW
2. Birdcatcher JSN
3. Mudd Puppie JSN
4. Whiskey Pete DGT
5. Reasons I Cheat JSN
6. Rematch tr
7.
8.
9.
10.
33. PINTO PATTERN (39)
1. Oreo RLB
2. Braedon RN
3. Wee One RLB
4. Buckwheat RLB
5. Sioux Z Que DGT
6. Cookie RLB
7. Crocus Cottage Taffy JSN
8. Jokers Wild Card SRS
9. Snotty Dotty SRS
10. Flockworth SRS
34. APPALOOSA PATTERN (38)
1. Five by Five RN
2. Leanardo TR
3. Sequins MP
4. Billy's Boon JFW
5. Electric Blues JSN
6. Little Fancy Pants CH
7. Cowboy Curtis SRS
8. Little CJ JSN
9. Jumping Bean CH
10. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
35. GREY DUN (26)
1. Prairie Brae Melissa KLM
2. Kaibito CLJ
3. Chiapas KSN
4. Lola CLJ
5. Prairie Brae Bear KLM
6. Evita JSN
7. Rocqfert Tosca JSN
8. Geoffry JFW
9. Muneca JSN
10. Freeze My Assets SRS
36. RED/ROSE DUN (5)
1. Rodan SRS
2. Sweetwater Laverne JSN
3. Moritza JSN
4. Jubal CH
5. Mussorgsky JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
37. WILD DUN (8)
1. Natasha CH
2. Ona JSN
3. Onions BH
4. Olivoil
5. Arruba JSN
6. Cleopatra JSN
7. Bama CH
8. Gobi JSN
9.
10.
38. BRINDLE (15)
1. Spyder JSN
2. Mr Greeley CH
3. Zum Beispiel MW
4. Harvey CH
5. RMB Eloquince LPP
6. Zam Boni CH
7. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
8. Zoolander JSN
9. 11th Hour LPP
10. Radar CH
39. ZEBRA STRIPED (32)
1. Zaena MP
2. Zinzaba JFW
3. Xisa CH
4. Bamboo KS
5. SP Imoo DMC
6. Kibibi IM
7. Mahaiba IM
8. Pinot JSN
9. Penumbra JSN
10. Zena
40. OTHER REALISTIC COLOR (5)
1. Gatsby JSN
2. Tsetse Fly JSN
3. Mosquito JSN
4. Rhubarb Babe CH
5. Alexandria JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
COLOR CHAMPION: FRODO SRS
RESERVE COLOR CHAMPION: ZAENA MP
PERFORMANCE:
41. WESTERN PLEASURE (31)
1. Braedon RN
2. John Denver RN
3. Q RN
4. Lots of Moxie RN
5. Five by Five RN
6. Galileo RN
7. Bahia Gold RN
8. Silent Majority JFW
9. Brother Johnson SLF
10. Cowboy Curtis SRS
42. WESTERN ARENA TRAIL (29)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. John Denver RN
4. Q RN
5. Bahia Gold RN
6. Galileo RN
7. Lots of Moxie RN
8. Montecristo RN
9. Silent Majority JFW
10. Calico Cricket JSN
43. WESTERN NATURAL TRAIL (17)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Galileo RN
5. Silent Majority JFW
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Glamour Girl SDW
8. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
9. Cactus Jack JSN
10. OSS Stroking Playboy BVF
44. WESTERN BAREBACK (10)
1. Q RN
2. Braedon RN
3. Silent Majority JFW
4. Bahia Gold RN
5. Five by Five RN
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Calico Cricket JSN
8. Daniel BAH
9. John Thomas TR
10. Idel Eyes TR
45. WESTERN EQUITATION (5)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Galileo RN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
46. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (10)
1. Lots of Moxie RN
2. Q RN
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Five by Five RN
5. Leopold SLF
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Hawkins SRS
8. Daniel BAH
9. Reasons I Cheat JSN
10. Clovis JSN
47. WESTERN RIDING (10)
1. Braedon RN
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. John Denver RN
4. Five by Five RN
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Rematch TR
7. Alexandra TR
8. Cowboy Curtis SRS
9. Hawkins SRS
10. Daniel BAH
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Braedon RN
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Five by Five RN
48. CUTTING (13)
1. Five by Five RN
2. Calico Cricket JSN
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Cranky Hannah JSN
6. Sam RN
7. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
8. Cowboy Curtis SRS
9. Cactus Jack JSN
10. Alexandra TR
49. ROPING (12)
1. Braedon RN
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Cranky Hannah JSN
5. Daniel BAH
6. Kenton TR
7. Sam RN
8. Princess Jud TR
9. Jr TR
10. Hannibal TR
50. REINING (9)
1. Braedon RN
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Sam RN
4. Cranky Hannah JSN
5. Cactus Jack JSN
6. Hannibal TR
7. Cowboy Curtis SRS
8. Alexandra TR
9. Daniel BAH
10.
51. OTHER STOCK WORK (10)
1. Five by Five RN
2. Braedon RN
3. Q RN
4. Bahia Gold RN
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6. Alexandra TR
7. Mountain Music TR
8. Cranky Hannah JSN
9. Sam RN
10. Cactus Jack JSN
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Brother Johnson SLF
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Braedon RN
52. BARREL RACING (7)
1. Cowboy Curtis SRS
2. Hannibal TR
3. Cranky Hannah JSN
4. Alexandra TR
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6. Cactus Jack JSN
7. John Thomas TR
8.
9.
10.
53. POLE BENDING (6)
1. Brother Johnson SLF
2. Daniel BAH
3. Hannibal TR
4. Cranky Hannah JSN
5. Sam RN
6. Cactus Jack JSN
7.
8.
9.
10.
54. DOLLAR BAREBACK (3)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Bahia Gold RN
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
55. OTHER WESTERN SPEED GAMES (12)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Lots of Moxie
5. Galileo RN
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Corona RN
8. Cranky Hannah JSN
9. Calico Cricket JSN
10. Cactus Jack JSN
56. OTHER WESTERN NON-SPEED GAMES (6)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Soolaimon TR
4. John Thomas TR
5. Rematch TR
6. Mountain Music TR
7.
8.
9.
10.
57. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE (13)
1. Johnny Appleseed RN
2. Q RN
3. Corona TR
4. Montecristo RN
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6. Bahia Gold RN
7. Galileo RN
8. Cranky Hannah JSN
9. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
10. Calico Cricket JSN
57a. ZEBRA.EXOTIC EXHIBITION (6)
1. Zum Beispel MW
2. Etosha JSN
3. Milkduds JSN
4. Thana Zarafina TR (Eng. pleasure)
5. Safari's Rose TR (Eng. pleasure)
6. Zuberi TR
7.
8.
9.
10.
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Braedon RN
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - TIE Brother Johnson SLF and Five by Five RN
58. ENGLISH PLEASURE (13)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Bahia Gold RN
5. General Webster BAH
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Cowboy Curtis SRS
8. Daniel BAH
9. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
10. Rematch TR
59. ENGLISH ARENA TRAIL (11)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. General Webster BAH
5. Montecristo RN
6. Daniel BAH
7. Chipotle JSN
8. Cowboy Curtis SRS
9. Hawkins SRS
10. Rematch TR
60. ENGLISH NATURAL TRAIL (3)
1. Braedon RN
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Daniel BAH
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
61. ENGLISH EQUITATION (3)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
62. SADDLESEAT (1)
1. Hawkins SRS
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
63. ENGLISH BAREBACK (5)
1. Braedon RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Taco JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
64. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP (2)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Braedon RN
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Brother Johnson SLF
65. HUNTER (8)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Braedon RN
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Corona RN
5. Cowboy Curtis SRS
6. Chipotle JSN
7. Calico Cricket JSN
8. Daniel BAH
9.
10.
66. JUMPER (3)
1. Brother Johnson SLF
2. Daniel BAH
3. Rematch TR
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
67. CROSS-COUNTRY (4)
1. Braedon RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
68. FOXHUNTING (4)
1. Braedon RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Rematch TR
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
69. STEEPLECHASE (0)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
70. COON JUMPING (17)
1. Lots of Moxie RN
2. Bahia Gold RN
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Johnny Appleseed RN
5. Mama He's Crazy JSN
6. Stella Dallas TR
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
9. Cranky Hannah JSN
10. Princess Jud TR
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Brother Johnson SLF
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - TIE Braedon RN AND General Webster BAH BAH
71. DRESSAGE (7)
1. Braedon RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Cowboy Curtis SRS
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Daniel BAH
6. Rematch TR
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8.
9.
10.
72. ENGLISH SPEED GAMES (2)
1. Braedon RN
2. Taco JSN
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
73. ENGLISH NON-SPEED GAMES (6)
1. Five by Five RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Daniel BAH
6. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
7.
8.
9.
10.
74. OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE (3)
1. Braedon RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - Braedon RN
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - General Webster BAH
75. PLEASURE DRIVING (7)
1. Galileo RN
2. Montecristo RN
3. John Denver RN
4. Cara Mia RN
5. Hawkins SRS
6. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
7. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
8.
9.
10.
76. DRAFT DRIVING (1)
1. Holy Moses JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
77. COMPETITIVE DRIVING (5)
1. General Webster BAH (outside)
2. Montecristo RN
3. Cara Mia RB
4. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
5. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
78. PULLING (1)
1. Johnny Appleseed RN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
79. OTHER HARNESS (5)
1. Bahia Gold RN
2. Montecristo RN
3. John Denver RN
4. Princess Jud TR
5. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
DRIVING CHAMPION - Bahia Gold RN
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION - Montecristo RN
80. FOAL/YEARLING SHOWMANSHIP (1)
1. Clovis JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
80a. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HISTORICLE/SCENE (1)
1. Etosha JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
81. LIBERTY (6)
1. Buckwheat RLB
2. Zorba MP
3. Dot & Herd Dusting MP
4. Whiskey Pete DGT
5. Maisie SLF
6. Liberty KS
7.
8.
9.
10.
82. STALLION/GET (3)
1. Asterisk & Asteroid MP
2. Ralph & Maizie SLF
3. Perry Mason TR
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
83. MARE/PRODUCE (18)
1. Zawada & Akua SLF
2. Keepsake-Jazz MP
3. Zaena MP
4. Madita MP
5. Petunia KS
6. Queenie/Amos MP
7. Noel KS
8. Prairie Brae Melissa KLM
9. Mary & Maisie SLF
10. Stefana & Estefan JSN
84. COSTUME (12)
1. Bahia Gold RN
2. Braedon RN
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Montecristo RN (no rider)
6. Cranky Hannah JSN
7. Milkduds JSN
8. KC Mo JSN
9. Brother Johnson RN (with rider)
10. Soolaimon TR
85.MULE HEADSTUDY (20)
1. Bahia Gold RN
2. Emily SLF
3. Call Me ISH BAH
4. Buckwheathead RLB
5. Braedon RN
6. Fly Speck JFW
7. Freedom Doctor JSN
8. Leopold SLF
9. Gentleman John BAH
10. Billy's Boon JFW
86. DONKEY HEADSTUDY (29)
1. Donquehote JFW
2. Jackson SLF
3. Andre SLF
4. Paula Grey DW
5. Minnie SLF
6. Ralph SLF
7. Maisie SLF
8. Calico Cricket JSN
9. Lots of Moxie RN
10. Vespasian JFW
87. ZEBRA HEADSTUDY (12)
1. Zawada SLF
2. Akua SLF
3. Bizzy MP
4. Baruti SLF
5. Checkers MP
6. Zwduli JFW
7. Zinabah JFW
8. Zaena MP
9. Izzy MP
10. Zorba MyP
88. EXOTIC HEADSTUDY (5)
1. Spyder JSN
2. Askanja SLF
3. Seska JSN
4. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
5. Usha JFW
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
89. PACKING (16)
1. Galileo RN
2. Montecristo RN
3. Electric Blues JSN
4. Soolaimon TR
5. Leopold SLF
6. Amos JSN
7. Taco JSN
8. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
9. Cleo JSN
10. Kentucky SDW
90. RANCH/FARM WORK (7)
1. Montecristo RN
2. Alexandra TR
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Mary Jo Gray TR
5. Jr TR
6. Rimrock JSN
7. Blackberry Kerri JSN
8.
9.
10.
91. OTHER (8)
1. Q RN
2. Galileo RN
3. General Webster BAH
4. Five by Five RN
5. Bahia Gold RN
6. Leopold SLF
7. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
8. Susie SRS
9.
10.
92. TICKLE MY FUNNY BONE (Comical pix) (4)
1. Jackson SLF
2. Zombies SLF
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Fly Speck JFW
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
MISC CHAMPION - Bahia Gold RN
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION - Montecristo RN
GRAND CHAMPION - Braedon RN
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION - Brother Johnson SLF
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES (21 )
1.Mr Moose SRS
2.WWS Silver Storm KMG
3.Bunny Rabbit SRS
4.WWS Butter Cream KMG
5.Acapella JSN
6.Delta Dawn JSN
7.Miss Yvonne SRS
8.Captain SRS
9. Pokeweed JSN
10.Medal of Freedon KAH
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES (28)
1.Miriam IM
2.Denny SLF
3.Teechtee SDW
4.Carmel Sensation RLB
5.Glamour Girl SDW
6.Manchego RLB
7.Moritza JSN
8.Chasing Amy JSN
9. Meg SLF
10. Dune RLD
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS (12)
1. Jackson SLF
2. Chamaca JSN
3. Pigeonberry JSN
4. Smiley SDW
5. Cleo JSN
6. Dorthea JSN
7. Muneca JSN
8. Gideon JSN
9. Emmylou JSN
10. Sherman KAH
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS (48)
1. Petunia KS
2. Andre SLF
3. Ralph SLF
4. Minnie SLF
5. Sunset Acres Foxtrot KLM
6. Clarisa TR
7. JoJo JFW
8. SP Keesh DMC
9. Chewbacca SRS
10. Twix SRS
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS (45)
1. Zinzaba JFW
2. Bamboo DMC
3. SP Simbali DMC
4. SP Baloo DMC
5. Sigmund JSN
6. Baruti SLF
7. Akua SLF
8. Bam Bam KS
9. SP Imoo DMC
10. Zawada SLF
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS (9)
1. Reginald JFW
2. SP Takhin DMC
3. Rya IM
4. Seska JSN
5. Askanja SLF
6. Alexandia JSN
7. Mussorgsky JSN
8. Nicolai JSN
9. Pilar TR
10.
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES (14
1. Merlin's Bridget DW
2. Max Headroom KLM
3. Flibberdegibbit SRS
4. Snotty Dottie SRS
5. Maggie May SRS
6. Ruby CLJ
7. Buck The Trend ILC
8. Solomon JSN
9. Mama He's Crazy JSN
10. San Fernando Red ILC
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES (7)
1. Frodo SRS
2. B-Flat Boogie JSN
3. Macho Man DW
4. Jerico DW
5. Rugged Rogue DW
6. Hannibal TR
7. Mountain Music TR
8.
9.
10.
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (49)
1. Donna TR
2. Paula Grey DW
3. Jelly Belly Baby ILC
4. Le Brea JFW
5. Le Bria JFW
6. Lola CLJ
7. Prairie Brae Melissa KLM
8. Independant Annie DW
9. Rocqfert Tosca JSN
10. Gidget CLJ
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (37)
1. Grey Dandy DW
2. Chiapas JSN
3. One Tuff Cookie DW
4. Sassafras DW
5. Geoffry JFW
6. Aretha JSN
7. My Rocks Ann DW
8. Ronny JFW
9. Lil Tess DW
10. Daisy Mae DW
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS (35)
1. Zaena MP
2. KZam JSO
3. Zena SRS
4. Mahaiba IM
5. Kibibi IM
6. SP Barcode DMC
7. SP Lion King DMC
8. Pinot JSN
9. Versace Modo JSN
10. SP Nala DMC
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS (4)
1. SP Karausel DMC
2. Ferus JSO
3. Falstaff JSN
4. Arruba JSN
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES (47)
1. DA Murphy's Law CH
2. Flockworth SRS
3. Leopold SLF
4. Jeb SRS ALOT OF OVERSIZED PHOTOS
5. Besos De Calabaza CKK
6. Albuquerque Sauerkraut--SRS
7. Lotta Rose JSN
8. Tuesday Transformed CLJ
9. Billy's Boon JFW
10 Hawkins SRS
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES (13)
1. Sequins MP
2. Abby SLF
3. Freedon Doctor JSN
4. Juniper Sprig CH
5. Shlei Gone Blonde JSN
6. 508 CH
7. WBP Get Along John CH
8. Bailey CH
9. Rematch TR
10. Bullseye CH
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS (9)
1. Crocus Cottage Taffy JSN
2. Tilde JSN
3. Raspberry CH
4. Spunky JFW
5. SP Baby Blues TLC
6. Nemo CLJ
7. Chloe CLJ
8. Kaibito CLJ
9. Tulple CH
10.
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (24)
1. Maxine CH
2. Sioux Z Que DGT
3. Dizpatch Ograss BF
4. Evita JSN
5. Donquehote JFW
6. Ditz BF
7. Deirdre SLF
8. Pandora GR
9. Cowgirl Daisy SH
10. Cowboy Bonney SH
17. CM ZEBRAS (8)
1. Xisa CH
2. Lilac Rose CH
3. Xazi CH
4. Penumbra JSN
5. Nibbles RLB
6. Madonna MyP
7. Mosquito JSN
8. Tsetse Fly JSN
9.
10.
18. CM EXOTICS (18)
1. Spyder JSN
2. Harvey CH
3. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
4. Olivoil CH
5. Natasha
6. Zamboni CHE
7. Zoolander JSN
8. Ona JSN
9. Britta JSN
10. Dam If I Do LPP
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES (23)
1. Braedon RN
2. Buckwheat RLB
3. Five by Five RN
4. Leonardo TR
5. Bahia Gold RN
6. Lay Down Sally JSN
7. Lima Bean SRS
8. Lazarus SRS
9. Rodan SRS
10. Joker's Wild Card SRS
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES (15)
1. Emily SLF
2. Dandelion
3. Betty SLF
4. Electric Blues JSN
5. Vagabond Cougar JSN
6. David Lee Handsome MV
7. Autumn Jewel CH
8. Zazz MyP
9. Little CJ
10. Hardcourt Fenton JSO
21. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS (18)
1. Asterisk MP
2. Calico Cricket JSN
3. Galilio rn
4. Guiness JFW
5. O Thaddeus MW
6. Albuquerque SRS
7. Lots of Moxie rn
8. Othello JSN
9. Cadichon JSN
10. Le Enchantress LPP
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (10)
1. Dewdrop RLB
2. Oreo RLB
3. Wee One RLB
4. Cookie RLB
5. Eyes Afire TR
6. Lazy SKJ
7. Senator Jack's Phogbound LPP
8. Idle Eyes TR
9. Shlei's Bashful Bob JSN
10. Marmaduke TR
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS (3)
1. Anika RN
2. Jelani RN
3. Cary Grants LPP
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS (10)
1. Usha JFW
2. RMB Eloquince LPP
3. Mr Greeley CH
4. Zum Beispiel MW
5. Vrolijkeid JSN
6. PPR Rampage SH
7. BMR Kikwit HMC
8. Kaapstad RR
9. Radar CH
10. The Tigress LPP
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - FRODO SRS
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - ZAENA MP
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - MAXINE CH
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - DEWDROP
COLOR:
25. BAY (23)
1. Frodo SRS
2. Mr Moose SRS
3. Max Headroom KLM
4. Tuesday Transformed CLJ
5. Acapella JSN
6. Ruby CLJ
7. Maggie May SRS
8. Lazarus SRS
9. Delta Dawn JSN
10. Amos MyP
26. BROWN (31)
1. Donna
2. Dew Drop RLB
3. Guiness Stout JFW
4. JoJo JFW
5. Vespasian JFW
6. Cactus Jack JSN
7. Solomon JSN
8. Waste not Wanda JSN
9. Petunia KS
10. Cathy TR
27. CHESTNUT (20)
1. Dandelion SRS
2. Jeb SRS
3. Soolaimon tr
4. John Philip Sousa JSN
5. Lay Down Sally JSN
6. Chasing Amy JSN
7. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
8. Alexandria TR
9. Aretha JSN
10. Sunset Acres Foxtrot KLM
28. BLACK (10)
1. Maxine CH
2. Othello JSN
3. FO Nite Train SRS
4. Hawkins SRS
5. Josefina JSN
6. FiFi SRS
7. Cadichon JSN
8. Double Expresso JSN
9. Don Quixote SKJ
10. Tulip KS
29. GREY/WHITE (14)
1. B-Flat Boogie JSN
2. Boomerang JSN
3. Silent Majority JFW
4. Captain SRS
5. Autumn Jewel CH
6. Mama He's Crazy JSN
7. Mc Credie JSN
8. Dorthea JSN
9. Almita JSN
10. Kona Nightingale JSN
30. BUCKSKIN/BAY DUN (8)
1. Bahia Gold RN
2. Miss Yvonne SRS
3. Lima Beans SRS
4. Lotto Rose JSN
5. Nicolai JSN
6. Tantalus JSN
7. Falstaff JSN
8. Ronny JFW
9.
10.
31. PALOMINO (1)
1. Shlei Gone Blonde JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
32. ROAN (6)
1. O Thaddeus MW
2. Birdcatcher JSN
3. Mudd Puppie JSN
4. Whiskey Pete DGT
5. Reasons I Cheat JSN
6. Rematch tr
7.
8.
9.
10.
33. PINTO PATTERN (39)
1. Oreo RLB
2. Braedon RN
3. Wee One RLB
4. Buckwheat RLB
5. Sioux Z Que DGT
6. Cookie RLB
7. Crocus Cottage Taffy JSN
8. Jokers Wild Card SRS
9. Snotty Dotty SRS
10. Flockworth SRS
34. APPALOOSA PATTERN (38)
1. Five by Five RN
2. Leanardo TR
3. Sequins MP
4. Billy's Boon JFW
5. Electric Blues JSN
6. Little Fancy Pants CH
7. Cowboy Curtis SRS
8. Little CJ JSN
9. Jumping Bean CH
10. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
35. GREY DUN (26)
1. Prairie Brae Melissa KLM
2. Kaibito CLJ
3. Chiapas KSN
4. Lola CLJ
5. Prairie Brae Bear KLM
6. Evita JSN
7. Rocqfert Tosca JSN
8. Geoffry JFW
9. Muneca JSN
10. Freeze My Assets SRS
36. RED/ROSE DUN (5)
1. Rodan SRS
2. Sweetwater Laverne JSN
3. Moritza JSN
4. Jubal CH
5. Mussorgsky JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
37. WILD DUN (8)
1. Natasha CH
2. Ona JSN
3. Onions BH
4. Olivoil
5. Arruba JSN
6. Cleopatra JSN
7. Bama CH
8. Gobi JSN
9.
10.
38. BRINDLE (15)
1. Spyder JSN
2. Mr Greeley CH
3. Zum Beispiel MW
4. Harvey CH
5. RMB Eloquince LPP
6. Zam Boni CH
7. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
8. Zoolander JSN
9. 11th Hour LPP
10. Radar CH
39. ZEBRA STRIPED (32)
1. Zaena MP
2. Zinzaba JFW
3. Xisa CH
4. Bamboo KS
5. SP Imoo DMC
6. Kibibi IM
7. Mahaiba IM
8. Pinot JSN
9. Penumbra JSN
10. Zena
40. OTHER REALISTIC COLOR (5)
1. Gatsby JSN
2. Tsetse Fly JSN
3. Mosquito JSN
4. Rhubarb Babe CH
5. Alexandria JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
COLOR CHAMPION: FRODO SRS
RESERVE COLOR CHAMPION: ZAENA MP
PERFORMANCE:
41. WESTERN PLEASURE (31)
1. Braedon RN
2. John Denver RN
3. Q RN
4. Lots of Moxie RN
5. Five by Five RN
6. Galileo RN
7. Bahia Gold RN
8. Silent Majority JFW
9. Brother Johnson SLF
10. Cowboy Curtis SRS
42. WESTERN ARENA TRAIL (29)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. John Denver RN
4. Q RN
5. Bahia Gold RN
6. Galileo RN
7. Lots of Moxie RN
8. Montecristo RN
9. Silent Majority JFW
10. Calico Cricket JSN
43. WESTERN NATURAL TRAIL (17)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Galileo RN
5. Silent Majority JFW
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Glamour Girl SDW
8. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
9. Cactus Jack JSN
10. OSS Stroking Playboy BVF
44. WESTERN BAREBACK (10)
1. Q RN
2. Braedon RN
3. Silent Majority JFW
4. Bahia Gold RN
5. Five by Five RN
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Calico Cricket JSN
8. Daniel BAH
9. John Thomas TR
10. Idel Eyes TR
45. WESTERN EQUITATION (5)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Galileo RN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
46. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (10)
1. Lots of Moxie RN
2. Q RN
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Five by Five RN
5. Leopold SLF
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Hawkins SRS
8. Daniel BAH
9. Reasons I Cheat JSN
10. Clovis JSN
47. WESTERN RIDING (10)
1. Braedon RN
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. John Denver RN
4. Five by Five RN
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Rematch TR
7. Alexandra TR
8. Cowboy Curtis SRS
9. Hawkins SRS
10. Daniel BAH
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Braedon RN
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Five by Five RN
48. CUTTING (13)
1. Five by Five RN
2. Calico Cricket JSN
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Cranky Hannah JSN
6. Sam RN
7. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
8. Cowboy Curtis SRS
9. Cactus Jack JSN
10. Alexandra TR
49. ROPING (12)
1. Braedon RN
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Cranky Hannah JSN
5. Daniel BAH
6. Kenton TR
7. Sam RN
8. Princess Jud TR
9. Jr TR
10. Hannibal TR
50. REINING (9)
1. Braedon RN
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Sam RN
4. Cranky Hannah JSN
5. Cactus Jack JSN
6. Hannibal TR
7. Cowboy Curtis SRS
8. Alexandra TR
9. Daniel BAH
10.
51. OTHER STOCK WORK (10)
1. Five by Five RN
2. Braedon RN
3. Q RN
4. Bahia Gold RN
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6. Alexandra TR
7. Mountain Music TR
8. Cranky Hannah JSN
9. Sam RN
10. Cactus Jack JSN
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Brother Johnson SLF
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Braedon RN
52. BARREL RACING (7)
1. Cowboy Curtis SRS
2. Hannibal TR
3. Cranky Hannah JSN
4. Alexandra TR
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6. Cactus Jack JSN
7. John Thomas TR
8.
9.
10.
53. POLE BENDING (6)
1. Brother Johnson SLF
2. Daniel BAH
3. Hannibal TR
4. Cranky Hannah JSN
5. Sam RN
6. Cactus Jack JSN
7.
8.
9.
10.
54. DOLLAR BAREBACK (3)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Bahia Gold RN
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
55. OTHER WESTERN SPEED GAMES (12)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Lots of Moxie
5. Galileo RN
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Corona RN
8. Cranky Hannah JSN
9. Calico Cricket JSN
10. Cactus Jack JSN
56. OTHER WESTERN NON-SPEED GAMES (6)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Soolaimon TR
4. John Thomas TR
5. Rematch TR
6. Mountain Music TR
7.
8.
9.
10.
57. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE (13)
1. Johnny Appleseed RN
2. Q RN
3. Corona TR
4. Montecristo RN
5. Brother Johnson SLF
6. Bahia Gold RN
7. Galileo RN
8. Cranky Hannah JSN
9. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
10. Calico Cricket JSN
57a. ZEBRA.EXOTIC EXHIBITION (6)
1. Zum Beispel MW
2. Etosha JSN
3. Milkduds JSN
4. Thana Zarafina TR (Eng. pleasure)
5. Safari's Rose TR (Eng. pleasure)
6. Zuberi TR
7.
8.
9.
10.
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Braedon RN
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - TIE Brother Johnson SLF and Five by Five RN
58. ENGLISH PLEASURE (13)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Bahia Gold RN
5. General Webster BAH
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Cowboy Curtis SRS
8. Daniel BAH
9. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
10. Rematch TR
59. ENGLISH ARENA TRAIL (11)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. General Webster BAH
5. Montecristo RN
6. Daniel BAH
7. Chipotle JSN
8. Cowboy Curtis SRS
9. Hawkins SRS
10. Rematch TR
60. ENGLISH NATURAL TRAIL (3)
1. Braedon RN
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Daniel BAH
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
61. ENGLISH EQUITATION (3)
1. Braedon RN
2. Five by Five RN
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
62. SADDLESEAT (1)
1. Hawkins SRS
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
63. ENGLISH BAREBACK (5)
1. Braedon RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Taco JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
64. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP (2)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Braedon RN
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Brother Johnson SLF
65. HUNTER (8)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Braedon RN
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Corona RN
5. Cowboy Curtis SRS
6. Chipotle JSN
7. Calico Cricket JSN
8. Daniel BAH
9.
10.
66. JUMPER (3)
1. Brother Johnson SLF
2. Daniel BAH
3. Rematch TR
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
67. CROSS-COUNTRY (4)
1. Braedon RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
68. FOXHUNTING (4)
1. Braedon RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Rematch TR
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
69. STEEPLECHASE (0)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
70. COON JUMPING (17)
1. Lots of Moxie RN
2. Bahia Gold RN
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Johnny Appleseed RN
5. Mama He's Crazy JSN
6. Stella Dallas TR
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
9. Cranky Hannah JSN
10. Princess Jud TR
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Brother Johnson SLF
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - TIE Braedon RN AND General Webster BAH BAH
71. DRESSAGE (7)
1. Braedon RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Cowboy Curtis SRS
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Daniel BAH
6. Rematch TR
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8.
9.
10.
72. ENGLISH SPEED GAMES (2)
1. Braedon RN
2. Taco JSN
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
73. ENGLISH NON-SPEED GAMES (6)
1. Five by Five RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Daniel BAH
6. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
7.
8.
9.
10.
74. OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE (3)
1. Braedon RN
2. General Webster BAH
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - Braedon RN
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - General Webster BAH
75. PLEASURE DRIVING (7)
1. Galileo RN
2. Montecristo RN
3. John Denver RN
4. Cara Mia RN
5. Hawkins SRS
6. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
7. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
8.
9.
10.
76. DRAFT DRIVING (1)
1. Holy Moses JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
77. COMPETITIVE DRIVING (5)
1. General Webster BAH (outside)
2. Montecristo RN
3. Cara Mia RB
4. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
5. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
78. PULLING (1)
1. Johnny Appleseed RN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
79. OTHER HARNESS (5)
1. Bahia Gold RN
2. Montecristo RN
3. John Denver RN
4. Princess Jud TR
5. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
DRIVING CHAMPION - Bahia Gold RN
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION - Montecristo RN
80. FOAL/YEARLING SHOWMANSHIP (1)
1. Clovis JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
80a. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HISTORICLE/SCENE (1)
1. Etosha JSN
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
81. LIBERTY (6)
1. Buckwheat RLB
2. Zorba MP
3. Dot & Herd Dusting MP
4. Whiskey Pete DGT
5. Maisie SLF
6. Liberty KS
7.
8.
9.
10.
82. STALLION/GET (3)
1. Asterisk & Asteroid MP
2. Ralph & Maizie SLF
3. Perry Mason TR
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
83. MARE/PRODUCE (18)
1. Zawada & Akua SLF
2. Keepsake-Jazz MP
3. Zaena MP
4. Madita MP
5. Petunia KS
6. Queenie/Amos MP
7. Noel KS
8. Prairie Brae Melissa KLM
9. Mary & Maisie SLF
10. Stefana & Estefan JSN
84. COSTUME (12)
1. Bahia Gold RN
2. Braedon RN
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Montecristo RN (no rider)
6. Cranky Hannah JSN
7. Milkduds JSN
8. KC Mo JSN
9. Brother Johnson RN (with rider)
10. Soolaimon TR
85.MULE HEADSTUDY (20)
1. Bahia Gold RN
2. Emily SLF
3. Call Me ISH BAH
4. Buckwheathead RLB
5. Braedon RN
6. Fly Speck JFW
7. Freedom Doctor JSN
8. Leopold SLF
9. Gentleman John BAH
10. Billy's Boon JFW
86. DONKEY HEADSTUDY (29)
1. Donquehote JFW
2. Jackson SLF
3. Andre SLF
4. Paula Grey DW
5. Minnie SLF
6. Ralph SLF
7. Maisie SLF
8. Calico Cricket JSN
9. Lots of Moxie RN
10. Vespasian JFW
87. ZEBRA HEADSTUDY (12)
1. Zawada SLF
2. Akua SLF
3. Bizzy MP
4. Baruti SLF
5. Checkers MP
6. Zwduli JFW
7. Zinabah JFW
8. Zaena MP
9. Izzy MP
10. Zorba MyP
88. EXOTIC HEADSTUDY (5)
1. Spyder JSN
2. Askanja SLF
3. Seska JSN
4. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
5. Usha JFW
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
89. PACKING (16)
1. Galileo RN
2. Montecristo RN
3. Electric Blues JSN
4. Soolaimon TR
5. Leopold SLF
6. Amos JSN
7. Taco JSN
8. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
9. Cleo JSN
10. Kentucky SDW
90. RANCH/FARM WORK (7)
1. Montecristo RN
2. Alexandra TR
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Mary Jo Gray TR
5. Jr TR
6. Rimrock JSN
7. Blackberry Kerri JSN
8.
9.
10.
91. OTHER (8)
1. Q RN
2. Galileo RN
3. General Webster BAH
4. Five by Five RN
5. Bahia Gold RN
6. Leopold SLF
7. Albuquerque Sauerkraut SRS
8. Susie SRS
9.
10.
92. TICKLE MY FUNNY BONE (Comical pix) (4)
1. Jackson SLF
2. Zombies SLF
3. Bahia Gold RN
4. Fly Speck JFW
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
MISC CHAMPION - Bahia Gold RN
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION - Montecristo RN
GRAND CHAMPION - Braedon RN
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION - Brother Johnson SLF