LONGEARS SHOW
FEBRUARY 2011
Judge: Cristine Holt
BREED
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES (27)
1. Pokeweed -- JSN
2. Ginny--dst
3. Sargeant--dst--063
4. Medal of Freedom - KAH
5. Delta Dawn -- JSN
6. Cactus Jack -- JSN
7. Mr Moose -- SRS
8. Acapella -- JSN
9. WWS Butter Cream -- KMG
10. WWS Silverstorm -- KMG
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES (31)
1. Red Dust--dst
2. Ruby -- RLB
3. Mickie--dst
4. Mary - SLF
5. All that Zazz--dst
6. Amy - SLF
7. Charlie - SLF
8. Stubborn Jack--dst--063
9. Denny - SLF
10. Gretchen - SLF
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS (13)
1. Jackson - SLF
2. Chamaca -- JSN
3. Muneca -- JSN
4. Edgar Allen Poe -- JSN
5. Smiley - SDW
6. Pigeonberry -- JSN
7. Miss Daisy--dst--063
8. Emmylou -- JSN
9. Sherman - KAH
10. Cleo -- JSN
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS (32)
1. Andre - SLF
2. Minnie - SLF
3. Maisie - SLF
4. Tumbleweed--dst
5. Sunset Acres Foxtrot - KLM
6. Petunia-KS
7. Twix -- SRS
8. Pedro - JFW
9. Ralph - SLF
10. JR-tr
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS (41)
1.Dot - MP
2.Bamboo-KS
3.SP Savanah - DMC
4.SP Barrow - DMC
5. SP Finch - DMC
6. Etosha -- JSN
7. Izzy - MP
8. Monty-KS
9. Zawada - SLF
10. SP Embu - DMC
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS (9)
1. Askanja - SLF
2. Reginald - JFW
3. Nicolai -- JSN
4.Mussorgsky -- JSN
5. Wally--dst
6. SP Takhin - DMC
7. Pilar-tr
8. Seska -- JSN
9. Alexandria -- JSN
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES (13)
1. Snotty Dotty -- SRS
2. Flibberdegibbit -- SRS
3. Ruby - CLJ
4. Mama He's Crazy -- JSN
5. Maggie May -- SRS
6. San Fernando Red-ILC
7. Max Headroom - KLM
8. John Thomas - tr
9. Solomon -- JSN
10. Buck The Trend-ILC
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES (7)
1. Frodo -- SRS
2. Hannibal-tr
3. Macho Jack - DW
4.Rugged Rogue - DW
5. Jerico - DW
6. B-Flat Boogie -- JSN
7. Mountain Music-tr
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (48)
1. Freeze My Assets -- SRS
2. Killashandra - rn
3. LeBrea - JFW
4. Poco--dst
5. Jelly Belly Baby-ILC
6. Rocqfert Tosca -- JSN
7.Prairie Brae Melissa - KLM
8. Boomerang -- JSN
9. Lola - CLJ
10. Kimberly J-tr
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (37)
1. Sassafras - DW
2. Jenny--dst
3. Grey Dandy - DW
4. Penny--dst
5. My Rocks Ann - DW
6. One Tuff Cookie - DW
7. Catherine James-tr
8. Bevina-tr
9. Ronny - JFW
10. Caroline James-tr
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS (32)
1. SP Karausel - DMC
2. Kruger -- JSN
3. SP Lion King - DMC
4. Zena -- SRS
5. SP Nala - DMC
6. Kjokken -- JSN
7. Pinot -- JSN
8. Munik --JSN
9. SP Kairabo - DMC
10. Gatsby -- JSN
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS (3)
1. Ferus -JSo
2. Falstaff -- JSN
3. Arruba (nearside) -- JSN
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES (29)
1. Jeb -- SRS
2. Asteroid, MP
3. Call Me ISH-mule-l - BAH
4. Tuesday Transformed - CLJ
5. Billys Boon - JFW
6. Leopold - SLF
7. Demeter -- SRS
8. Albuquerque Sauerkraut -- SRS
9. I'M A QT-tr
10. Yoncalla Moon -- JSN
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES (7)
1. Sequins, MP
2. Abby - SLF
3. Freedom Doctor -- JSN
4. Rematch-tr
5. Shlei Gone Blonde -- JSN
6. Spider--dst--063
7. Raeann-tr
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS (8)
1. Spunky - JFW
2. Chloe - CLJ
3. Sioux Z Que - DGT
4. SP Baby Blues-ILC
5. Tilde -- JSN
6. Nemo - CLJ
7. Kaibito - CLJ
8. Crocus Cottage Taffy -- JSN.
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (17)
1. Dizpatch Ograss - BF
2. Donquehote - JFW
3. Evita -- JSN
4. Deirdre - SLF
5. Astral - rn
6. Punch - rn
7. Pandora - GR
8. KLK Spunky Munky -- JSN
9. Chile Rellenos -- JSN
10. Cowgirl Daisey - SH
17. CM ZEBRAS (7)
1. Penumbra -- JSN
2. Dee--dst
3. Zee--dst
4. Mosquito -- JSN
5. ZENA--dst
6. ZOIE--dst
7. Tsetse Fly -- JSN
18. CM EXOTICS (13)
1. Onions -- BH
2. DeChirico Street --MW
3. Eclipsed - DMC
4. 11th Hour - LPP
5. Spyder -- JSN
6. Britta -- JSN
7. Zoolander -- JSN
8. Oklahoma Shuffle -- JSN
9. Tantalus -- JSN
10. Dam If I Do - LPP
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES (23)
1. Amos MyP
2. Lazarus - SRS
3. Braedon - rn
4. Buckwheat -- RLB
5. Joker's Wild Card - SRS
6. Walking On MP
7. Cloud Watching MP
8. Stella Dallas-tr
9. Truckstop Pappy --MW
10. Culpepper -- SRS
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES (12)
1. Emily - SLF
2. Dandelion - SRS
3. Jazz MyP
4. David Lee Handsome --MW
5. Vagabond Cougar -- JSN
6. Betty - SLF
7. Harcourt Fenton -JSO
8. Electric Blues -- JSN
9. Luz de la Luna - JSo
10. Ballistic Biscuit-ILC
21. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS (18)
1. Lots of Moxie - rn
2. FO Nite Train -- SRS
3. Galileo - rn
4. Fifi - SRS
5. Calico Cricket - JSN
6. Asterisk- MP
7. O Thaddeus --MW
8. Squid - SRS
9. Cadichon -- JSN
10. Othello -- JSN
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (7)
1. Wee One -- RLB
2. Eyes Afire-tr
3. Senator Jack S Phogbound --LPP
4. Lazy -- SKJ
5. Idle Eyes-tr
6. Marmaduke-tr
7. Shlei's Bashful Bob -- JSN
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS (7)
1. Kaapstad -- RR
2. Jelani - rn
3. Vrolijkheid -- JSN
4. Anika - rn
5. BMR Kikwit - HMc
6. RMB EloQuince - LPP
7. Cary Grants - LPP
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS (4)
1. Zum Beispiel --MW
2. Usha - JFW
3. The Tigress - LPP
4. PPR RAMPAGE - SH
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - SP Karausel - DMC
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - Jackson - SLF
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Lots of Moxie - rn
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Jeb -- SRS
COLOR:
25. BAY (24)
1. Amos-MP
2. Lazarus -- SRS
3. Tuesday Transformed - CLJ
4. Max Headroom - KLM
5. I'm A QT-tr
6. Ruby - CLJ
7. Maggie May - SRS
8. Princess Jud-tr
9. Albuquerque -- SRS
10.Delta Dawn -- JSN
26. BROWN (19)
1. Guiness Stout - JFW
2. Tumbleweed--dst--063
3. Cactus Jack -- JSN
4. Vespasian - JFW
5. Solomon -- JSN
6. Norma Jean -- JSN
7. Petunia-KS
8.Lucha -- JSN
9. Kubota -- JSN
10. Jojo - JFW
27. CHESTNUT (20)
1. Jeb -- SRS
2. Dandelion -- SRS
3. Lay Down Sally -- JSN
4. Red Dust--dst--063
5. Aretha -- JSN
6. Truckstop Pappy --MW
7. Chasin' Amy -- JSN
8. Culpepper -- SRS
9. Sunset Acres Foxtrot - KLM
10. Eleanor Rigby -- JSN
28. BLACK (8)
1. FO Nite Train -- SRS
2. Othello -- JSN
3. Double Expresso -- JSN
4. Hawkins -- SRS
5. Fifi - SRS
6. Josefina -- JSN
7. Cadichon -- JSN
8. Don Quixote - SKJ
29. GREY/WHITE (17)
1. Sargeant--dst--063
2. Almita -- JSN
3. Captain -- SRS
4. Mama He's Crazy -- JSN
5. Boomerang -- JSN
6. Poco--dst--063
7. B-flat Boogie -- JSN
8. Silent Majority - JFW
9. Cutacross Shorty - SRS
10. McCredie -- JSN
30. BUCKSKIN/BAY DUN (11)
1. Bahia Gold - rn
2. Mickie--dst--063
3. Nicolai -- JSN
4. Maynard--dst--063
5. Falstaff -- JSN
6. Wally--dst--063
7. Lima Bean -- SRS
8. Miss Yvonne - SRS
9. Tantalus -- JSN
10. Lotto Rose -- JSN
31. PALOMINO (1)
1. Shlei Gone Blonde -- JSN
32. ROAN (5)
1. O Thaddeus --MW
2. Reasons I Cheat -- JSN
3. Mudd Puppie -- JSN
4. Whiskey Pete - DGT
5. Birdcatcher -- JSN
33. PINTO PATTERN (27)
1. Braedon - rn
2. Galileo - rn
3. Jokers Wild Card - SRS
4. Buckwheat -- RLB
5. Chloe - CLJ
6. Snotty Dotty -- SRS
7. Flockworth - SRS
8. Sioux Z Que - DGT
9. Wee One -- RLB
10. Freedom Doctor -- JSN
34. APPALOOSA PATTERN (24)
1. Sequins-MP
2. Jazz-MP
3. Asteroid-MP
4. Stella Dallas-tr
5. Five by Five - rn
6. Yoncalla Moon -- JSN
7. Harcourt Fenton -JSO
8. David Lee Handsome --MW
9. KRACKER JACK--dst--063
10. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
35. GREY DUN (27)
1. Squid -- SRS
2. Rocqfert Tosca -- JSN
3. Jenny--dst--063
4. Oprah -- JSN
5. Lilliana -- JSN
6. Miss Daisy--dst--063
7. Evita -- JSN
8. Jericho--dst--063
9. Chiapas -- JSN
10. Ferus -JSo
36. RED/ROSE DUN (4)
1. Rodan -- SRS
2. Moritza -- JSN
3. Mussorgsky -- JSN
4. Sweetwater Laverne -- JSN
37. WILD DUN (5)
1. Onions -- BH
2. Gobi -- JSN
3. Arruba (nearside) -- JSN
4. Ona -- JSN
5. Cleopatra -- JSN
38. BRINDLE (11)
1. Zum Beispiel --MW
2. DeChirico Street --MW
3. Kaapstad -- RR
4. 11th Hour - LPP
5. The Tigress - LPP
6. Oklahoma Shuffle -- JSN
7. Dam If I Do - LPP
8. Vrolijkheid -- JSN
9. Spyder -- JSN
10. RMB EloQuince - LPP
39. ZEBRA STRIPED (27)
1. Kruger -- JSN
2. Zena -- SRS
3. Izzy - MP
4. Checkers - MP
5. Monty-KS
6. Jett-KS
7. SP Embu - DMC
8. Bamboo-KS
9. Dot - MP
10. Zinzaba - JFW
40. OTHER REALISTIC COLOR (6)
1. Bang Up Billie--dst--063
2. Gatsby -- JSN
3. Spider--dst--063
4. Tsetse Fly -- JSN
5. Alexandria -- JSN
6. Mosquito -- JSN
COLOR CHAMPION: Zum Beispiel --MW
RESERVE COLOR CHAMPION: O Thaddeus --MW
PERFORMANCE:
41. WESTERN PLEASURE (33) What an incredible class!
1. Hawkins -- SRS
2. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
3. Galileo - rn
4. Braedon - rn
5. Bahia Gold - rn
6. Cowboy Curtis -- SRS
7. Lots of Moxie - rn
8. Albuquerque Sauerkraut - SRS
9. Miss Daisy--dst--063
10. Silent Majority - JFW
42. WESTERN ARENA TRAIL (32)
1. General Webster- BAH
2. Daniel - BAH
3. Kracker Jack--dst--063
4. Soolaimon-tr
5. Lots of Moxie - rn
6. Princess Jud-tr
7. Cowboy Curtis -- SRS
8. JR-tr
9. Bahia Gold - rn
10. Five by Five - rn
43. WESTERN NATURAL TRAIL (20)
1. Bahia Gold - rn
2. Albuquerque Sauerkraut - SRS
3. Cactus Jack -- JSN
4. Daniel - BAH
5. Galileo - rn
6. Ginny--dst
7. Braedon - rn
8. Bang Up Billie--dst--063
9. Five by Five - rn
10. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
44. WESTERN BAREBACK (15)
1. Five by Five - rn
2. Bahia Gold - rn
3. Braedon - rn
4. Daniel - BAH
5. Q - rn
6. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
7. Ginny--dst
8. Miss Daisy--dst--063
9. Kracker Jack--dst--063
10.Brother Johnson - SLF
45. WESTERN EQUITATION (10)
1. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
2. Galileo - rn
3. Braedon - rn
4. Miss Daisy--dst--063
5. Bahia Gold - rn
6. Five by Five - rn
7. Ginny--dst
8. Kracker Jack--dst--063
9. Brother Johnson - SLF
10. Jericho--dst
46. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (16)
1. Lots of Moxie - rn
2. Brother Johnson - SLF
3. Calico Cricket -- JSN
4. Five by Five - rn
5. Daniel - BAH
6. Jericho--dst
7. Leopold - SLF
8. Tumbleweed--dst--063
9. Q - rn
10. Hawkins -- SRS
47. WESTERN RIDING (12)
1. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
2. Kracker Jack--dst--063
3. Calico Cricket -- JSN
4. Rematch-tr
5. Cowboy Curtis -- SRS
6. Hawkins -- SRS
7. Braedon - rn
8. Ginny--dst
9. Five by Five - rn
10. Brother Johnson SLF
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Galileo - rn
48. CUTTING (18)
1. Bang Up Billie--dst--063
2. Bahia Gold - rn
3. Five by Five - rn
4. Albuquerque Sauerkraut - SRS
5. Calico Cricket -- JSN
6. John Thomas-tr
7. Daniel - BAH
8. Sam - rn
9. Cowboy Curtis -- SRS
10. Kracker Jack--dst--063
49. ROPING (14)
1. Braedon - rn
2. Daniel- BAH
3. Bang Up Billie--dst--063
4. Sam - rn
5. Cranky Hannah -- JSN
6. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
7. JR-tr
8. Brother Johnson - SLF
9. Princess Jud-tr
10. Calico Cricket -- JSN
50. REINING (14)
1. Braedon - rn
2. Cactus Jack -- JSN
3. Bang Up Billie--dst--063
4. Kracker Jack--dst--063
5. Cranky Hannah -- JSN
6. Cowboy Curtis -- SRS
7. Sam - rn
8. Daniel - BAH
9. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
10. Ginny--dst--063
51. OTHER STOCK WORK (12)
1. Bang Up Billie--dst--063
2. Five by Five - rn
3. Bahia Gold - rn
4. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
5. Braedon - rn
6. Q - rn
7. Cactus Jack -- JSN
8. Brother Johnson - SLF
9. Alexandra-tr
10. Cranky Hannah -- JSN
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Braedon - rn
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Bang Up Billie--dst--063
52. BARREL RACING (10)
1. Bang Up Billie--dst--063
2. Cowboy Curtis -- SRS
3. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
4. Cactus Jack -- JSN
5. Cranky Hannah -- JSN
6. Hannibal-tr
7. Ginny--dst--063
8. Brother Johnson - SLF
9. John Thomas-tr
10. Kracker Jack--dst--063
53. POLE BENDING (10)
1. Bang Up Billie--dst--063
2. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
3. Daniel - BAH
4. Ginny--dst--063
5. Sam - rn
6. Hannibal-tr-089
7. Kracker Jack--dst--063
8. Cactus Jack -- JSN
9. Brother Johnson - SLF
10. Cranky Hannah -- JSN
54. DOLLAR BAREBACK (7)
1. Braedon - rn
2. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
3. Miss Daisy--dst--063
4. Kracker Jack--dst--063
5. Ginny--dst--063
6. Five by Five - rn
7. Bahia Gold - rn
55. OTHER WESTERN SPEED GAMES (16)
1. Galileo - rn
2. Five by Five - rn
3. Lots of Moxie - rn
4. Bang Up Billie--dst--063
5. Bahia Gold - rn
6. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
7. Braedon - rn
8. Daniel - BAH
9. Cactus Jack -- JSN
10. Rematch-tr-089
56. OTHER WESTERN NON-SPEED GAMES (11)
1. Five by Five - rn
2. John Thomas-tr-089
3. Miss Daisy--dst--063
4. Mountain Music-tr-089
5. Rematch-tr-089
6. Braedon - rn
7. Ginny--dst--063
8. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
9. Soolaimon-tr-089
10. Kracker Jack--dst--063
57. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE (17)
1. Bang Up Billie--dst--063
2. Bahia Gold - rn
3. Johnny Appleseed - rn
4. Montecristo - rn
5. Sam - rn
6. Corona - rn
7. Brother Johnson - SLF
8. Albuquerque Sauerkraut - SRS
9. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
10. Q - rn
57a. ZEBRA.EXOTIC EXHIBITION (12)
1. Zum Beispiel --MW (lead line trail)
2. Milkduds -- JSN (blue tarp water obstacle)
3. Thana Zarafina-tr-089 (Western arena trail bridge)
4. Zuberi-tr-089 (In-hand trail plastic)
5. Milkduds -- JSN (barrels)
6. Safari's Rose-tr-089 (English trail tires)
7. Zuberi-tr-089 (showmanship)
8. Etosha -- JSN (home practice arena)
9. Thana Zarafina-tr-089 (Western pleasure)
10. Safari's Rose-tr-089 (English pleasure)
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Bang Up Billie--dst--063
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
58. ENGLISH PLEASURE (18)
1. Braedon - rn
2. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
3. General Webster - BAH
4. Five by Five - rn
5. Miss Daisy--dst--063
6. Bahia Gold - rn
7. Daniel - BAH
8. Brother Johnson - SLF
9. Kracker Jack--dst--063
10. Cowboy Curtis -- SRS
59. ENGLISH ARENA TRAIL (17)
1. General Webster - BAH
2. Cowboy Curtis -- SRS
3. Chipotle -- JSN
4. Montecristo - rn
5. Brother Johnson - SLF
6. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
7. Five by Five - rn
8. Ginny--dst--063
9. Miss Daisy--dst--063
10. Braedon - rn
60. ENGLISH NATURAL TRAIL (8)
1. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
2. Kracker Jack--dst--063
3. Miss Daisy--dst--063
4. Braedon - rn
5. Spider--dst--063
6. Daniel - BAH
7. Ginny--dst--063
8. Brother Johnson - SLF
61. ENGLISH EQUITATION (7)
1. Calico Cricket -- JSN
2. Braedon - rn
3. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
4. Five by Five - rn
5. Kracker Jack--dst--063
6. Ginny--dst--063
7. Miss Daisy--dst--063
62. SADDLESEAT (5)
1. Hawkins -- SRS
2. Ginny--dst--063
3. Kracker Jack--dst--063
4. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
5. Miss Daisy--dst--063
63. ENGLISH BAREBACK (10)
1. General Webster - BAH
2. Braedon - rn
3. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
4. Kracker Jack--dst--063
5. Brother Johnson - SLF
6. Ginny--dst--063
7. Calico Cricket -- JSN
8. Jericho--dst--063
9. Miss Daisy--dst--063
10. Taco -- JSN
64. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP (5)
1. Kracker Jack--dst--063
2. General Webster - BAH
3. Miss Daisy--dst--063
4. Brother Johnson - SLF
5. Ginny--dst--063
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - General Webster - BAH
65. HUNTER (13)
1. Corona - rn
2. Braedon - rn
3. General Webster - BAH
4. Brother Johnson - SLF
5. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
6. Kracker Jack--dst--063
7. Spider--dst--063
8. Cowboy Curtis -- SRS
9. Calico Cricket -- JSN
10. Ginny--dst--063
66. JUMPER (7)
1. Brother Johnson - SLF
2. Kracker Jack--dst--063
3. Spider--dst--063
4. Daniel - BAH
5. Ginny--dst--063
6. Rematch-tr-089
7. Miss Daisy--dst--062
67. CROSS-COUNTRY (8)
1. Braedon - rn
2. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
3. General Webster - BAH
4. Brother Johnson - SLF
5. Spider--dst--063
6. Kracker Jack--dst--063
7. Calico Cricket -- JSN
8. Ginny--dst--063
68. FOXHUNTING (8)
1. Braedon - rn
2. General Webster - BAH
3. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
4. Spider--dst--063
5. Calico Cricket -- JSN
6. Ginny--dst--063
7. Rematch-tr-089
8. Kracker Jack--dst--063
69. STEEPLECHASE (3)
1. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
2. Kracker Jack--dst--063
3. Spider--dst--063
70. COON JUMPING (22)
1. Lots of Moxie - rn
2. Bahia Gold - rn
3. Johnny Appleseed - rn
4. Cactus Jack -- JSN
5. Miss Daisy--dst--063
6. Cranky Hannah -- JSN
7. Caruchee -- JSN
8. Albuquerque Sauerkraut - SRS
9. Mama He's Crazy -- JSN
10.Calico Cricket -- JSN
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Braedon - rn
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - General Webster - BAH
71. DRESSAGE (10)
1. Braedon - rn
2. Ginny--dst--063
3. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
4. General Webster - BAH
5. Daniel -- BAH
6. Rematch-tr-089
7. Brother Johnson - SLF
8. Cowboy Curtis -- SRS
9. Miss Daisy - dst
10. Calico Cricket -- JSN
72. ENGLISH SPEED GAMES (5)
1. Braedon - rn
2. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
3. Taco -- JSN
4. Ginny--dst--063
5. Miss Daisy--dst--063
73. ENGLISH NON-SPEED GAMES (10)
1. Five by Five - rn
2. General Webster - BAH
3. Kracker Jack--dst--063
4. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
5. Daniel - BAH
6. Ginny--dst--063
7. Miss Daisy--dst--063
8. Good Golly Miss Molly -- JSN
9. Brother Johnson - SLF
10. Calico Cricket -- JSN
74. OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE (9)
1. Braedon - rn
2. Spider--dst--063
3. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
4. General Webster - BAH
5. Ginny--dst--063
6. Miss Daisy--dst--063
7. Kracker Jack--dst--063
8. Brother Johnson - SLF
9. Jericho--dst--063
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - Braedon - rn
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
75. PLEASURE DRIVING (11)
1. Kracker Jack--dst--063
2. WillBillie--dst--063
3. Albuquerque Sauerkraut -- SRS
4. Bouillabaisse Waltz -- JSN
5. Galileo - rn
6. Miss Daisy--dst--063
7. Montecristo - rn
8. Cara Mia - rn
9. Ginny--dst--063
10.Hawkins -- SRS
76. DRAFT DRIVING (3)
1. Jericho--dst--063
2. WillBillie--dst--063
3. Holy Moses! -- JSN
77. COMPETITIVE DRIVING (10)
1. General Webster - BAH (Gambler's Choice)
2. Montecristo - rn
3. Miss Daisy--dst--063
4. WillBillie--dst--063
5. Cara Mia - rn
6. Kracker Jack--dst--063
7. General Webster - BAH (Marathon Driving)
8. Bouillabaisse Waltz -- JSN
9. Ginny--dst--063
10. Good Golly Miss Molly -- JSN
78. PULLING (6)
1. Johnny Appleseed - rn
2. WillBillie--dst--063
3. Miss Daisy--dst--063
4. Jericho--dst--063
5. Bobby--dst--063
6. Whitie--dst--063
79. OTHER HARNESS (9)
1. Bahia Gold - rn
2. Montecristo - rn
3. Miss Daisy--dst--063
4. WilliBilli--dst--063
5. Kracker Jack--dst--063
6. Ginny--dst--063
7. Good Golly Miss Molly -- JSN
8. Princess Jud-tr
9. Jericho--dst--063
DRIVING CHAMPION - WillBillie--dst--063
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION - Miss Daisy--dst--063
80. FOAL/YEARLING SHOWMANSHIP (3)
1. Poco--dst--063
2. Crackerjack Kidd--dst--063
3. Clovis -- JSN
80a. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HISTORICLE/SCENE (1)
1. Etosha -- JSN
81. LIBERTY (7)
1. Dot and herd dust bathing - MP
2. Buckwheat -- RLB
3. Maisie - SLF
4. Zorba -skirmish!- MP
5. Whiskey Pete - DGT
6. ZZ--dst--063
7. Happy Jack--dst--063
82. STALLION/GET (3)
1. Asterisk - Asteroid - MP
2. Ralph & Maizie - SLF
3. Perry Mason-tr
83. MARE/PRODUCE (17)
1. Queenie - Amos - MP
2. Madita - Sequins - MP
3. Prairie Brae Melissa and Prairie Brae Bear Hug - KLM -
4. Jennypen--dst
5. Zaena - Bizzy - MP
6. Jillian-tr
7. Mary & Maisie - SLF
8. Etosha & Tchaikovsky -- JSN
9. Keepsake - Jazz - MP
10. Zawada & Akua - SLF
84. COSTUME (15)
1. Montecristo - rn
2. Bahia Gold - rn
3. KC Mo -- JSN
4. Krackerjack--dst
5. Reasons I Cheat -- JSN
6. Calico Cricket -- JSN
7. Milkduds -- JSN
8. Jericho--dst--063
9. Braedon - rn
10. Brother Johnson - SLF
85.MULE HEADSTUDY (24)
1. Billys Boon - JFW
2. Emily - SLF
3. Buckwheathead -- RLB
4. Leopold - SLF
5. Fly Speck - JFW
6. Jericho--dst--063
7. Crackerjack Kidd--dst--063
8. Call Me ISH-MULE-L - BAH
9. Asteroid MP
10. Spotted Behind--dst--063
86. DONKEY HEADSTUDY (31)
1. Yodel - CK
2. Oprah -- JSN
3. Molly--dst--063
4. Minnie - SLF
5. Poco--dst--063
6. Tumbleweed--dst--063
7. Andre - SLF
8. Jackson - SLF
9. Benito - SLF
10. Ralph - SLF
87. ZEBRA HEADSTUDY (17)
1. Checkers MP
2. Zawada - SLF
3. Zinabah - JFW
4. Mosquito -- JSN
5. Bizzy - MP
6. Baruti - SLF
7. ZENA--dst--063
8. Akua - SLF
9. Racing Stripes--dst--063
10. Zinduli - JFW
88. EXOTIC HEADSTUDY (6)
1. Askanja - SLF
2. Oklahoma Shuffle -- JSN
3. Wally--dst--063
4. Spyder -- JSN
5. Usha - JFW
6. Seska -- JSN
89. PACKING (20)
1. Montecristo - rn
2. Soolaimon-tr-089
3. Galileo - rn
4. Kentucky - SDW
5. Red Dust--dst--063
6. Leopold - SLF
7. Calico Cricket -- JSN
8. Caruchee -- JSN
9. Charlie Grey-tr-089
10. Spotted Behind--dst--063
90. RANCH/FARM WORK (6)
1. Bahia Gold - rn
2. Montecristo - rn
3. Alexandra-tr
4. Mary Jo Gray-tr
5. Blackberry Kerri -- JSN
6. Rimrock -- JSN
91. OTHER (9)
1. Galileo - rn
2. Q - rn
3. Five by Five - rn
4. Albuquerque Sauerkraut - SRS
5. General Webster - BAH
6. Bahia Gold - rn
7. Sha Zaam Man--dst--063
8. Susie - SRS
9. Leopold - SLF
92. TICKLE MY FUNNY BONE (Comical pix) (4)
1. Jackson - SLF
2. Zombies - SLF
3. Bahia Gold - rn
4. Fly Speck - JFW
MISC CHAMPION -Montecristo - rn
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION - Bahia Gold - rn
GRAND CHAMPION - Braedon - rn
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION - Sha Zaam Man--dst--063