LONGEARS SHOW
Month:July 2013
Judge: Cindi Wyatt
BREED
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES (17)
1. Sargeant dst
2. Maynard dst
3. Ginny dst
4. Willie dst
5. Sterling CAW
6. Sam dst
7. Nevada Reigns dst
8. Pokeweed JSN
9. Kashew NS
10. Acapella JSN
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES (24)
1. Mary SLF
2. June SLF
3. Red Dust dst
4. Denny SLF
5. Moritza JSN
6. All That Zazz dst
7. Gretchen SLF
8. Spotted Behind dst
9. Flo TEA
10. Chasin’ Amy JSN
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS (14)
1. Polly NS
2.Pigeonberry JSN
3.Jackson SLF
4. Miss Daisy dst
5. Dorothea JSN
6. Chamaca JSN
7. Puddin NS
8. Jacques TEA
9. Emmylou JSN
10. Edgar Allen Poe JSN
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS (48)
1. Christi SLF
2. Penny SLF
3. Curly dst
4. Pedro dst
5. Sekayi TEA
6. Ralph SLF
7. Bessie NS
8. Molly Reily TEA
9. Maisie SLF
10. Edna SLF
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS (41)
1. SP Simbali DMC
2. SP Ibex DMC
3. SP Savanah DMC
4. Zazul SLF
5. SP Raindance DMC
6. Xada SLF
7. Zawada SLF
8. Adaga SLF
9. SP Embu DMC
10. SP Finch DMC
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS (10)
1. Askanja SLF
2. Lesha NS
3. Dmitry JSN
4. Wally dst
5. Seska JSN
6. Mussorgsky JSN
7. Alexandria JSN
8. Nicolai JSN
9. Pilar TEA
10. Zippo JSN
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES (6)
1. Merlin’s Bridget DW
2. Mama He’s Crazy JSN
3. Cometa de Lovass JSN
4. Chipotle JSN
5. John Thomas TEA
6. Princess Jud TEA
7.
8.
9.
10.
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES (11)
1. Jerico DW
2. Macho Jack DW
3. Rugged Rogue DW
4. Solomon JSN
5. Captain Tripps TEA
6. Kubota JSN
7. Mountain Music TEA
8. Dexter dst
9. B-Flat Boogie
10. Hannibal TEA
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (22)
1. Paula Grey DW
2. Independent Annie DW
3. Rocqfert Tosca JSN
4. Norma Jean JSN
5. Waste Not Wanda JSN
6. Norma Rae JSN
7. Eleanor Rigby JSN
8. Poco dst
9. Georgia Brown TEA
10. Rolanda TEA
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (25)
1. Sassafras
2. Jenny dst
3. My Rocks Ann DW
4. Jay dst
5. Penny dst
6. Caroline james TEA
7. Bird Catcher JSN
8. Aretha JSN
9. Cooter JSN
10. Chiapas JSN
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS (18)
1. Senegal JSN
2. Valentine TEA
3. Massacre TEA
4. Kruger JSN
5. Pinot JSN
6. Wurlitzer JSN
7. Gatsby JSN
8. Munik JSN
9. Kjokken JSN
10. Bulawayo TEA
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS (5)
1. Falstaff JSN
2. Anastasia JSN
3. Arruba & Genga JSN
4. Elena JSN
5. Mefodi TEA
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES (18)
1. Call Me Ish-Mule-L BAH
2. Krackerjack dst
3. Ms. Longears dst
4. Leopold SLF
5. Yoncalla Moon JSN
6. TX Lotto Rose JSN
7. Gentleman John BAH
8. Crackerjack Kidd dst
9. Grits BAH
10. Agness Of Easley JSN
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES (7)
1. Natalie SLF
2. Freedom Doctor JSN
3. Shlei Gone Blonde JSN
4. Rematch TEA
5. Aza JSN
6. Mariachi JSN
7. Raeann TEA
8.
9.
10.
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS (3)
1. Silver Belles RLB
2. Crocus Cottage Taffy JSN
3. Mudd Puppie JSN
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (9)
1. Ressie NS
2. Deirdre SLF
3. Buttons RLB
4. Tilde JSN
5. SP Little Donk BAH
6. Quillette JSN
7. KLK Spunky Munky JSN
8. Evita JSN
9. Chile Rellenos JSN
10.
17. CM ZEBRAS (9)
1. Nibbles RLB
2. Zee dst
3. Dee dst
4. Vaal JSN
5. Zoie dst
6. Zena dst
7.Penumbra JSN
8. Tsetse Fly JSN
9. Mosquito JSN
10.
18. CM EXOTICS (11)
1. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
2. Ona JSN
3. Tantalus JSN
4. Sven Kana SLF
5. Britta JSN
6. Floyd SLF
7. Spyder JSN
8. Zoolander JSN
9. Gobi JSN
10. Cleopatra JSN
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES (11)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. Opus JSN
3. Gunsmoke BMB
4. Lay Down Sally JSN
5. Daniel BAH
6. Bang Up Billie dst
7. Francis BMB
8. Leanardo TEA
9. General Webster BAH
10. IDYYL Mc Credie JSN
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES (8)
1. Daisy Mae RLB
2. Emily SLF
3. Betty SLF
4. Spider dst
5. Electric Blues JSN
6. Vagabond Cougar JSN
7. Lil CJ JSN
8. Silver Star dst
9.
10.
21. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS (5)
1.Othello JSN
2.Calico Cricket JSN
3.Josefina JSN
4.Isabella JSN
5.Brayerhill Farm Don Quixote SKJ
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (11)
1. Oreo RLB
2. Cookie RLB
3. Cadichon JSN
4. Wee One RLB
5. Eyes Afire TEA
6. IDYYL Sweetwater Laverne JSN
7. Brayerhill Farm Lazy SKJ
8. Idle Eyes TEA
9. Marmaduke TEA
10. Shlei’s Bashful Bob JSN
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS (2)
1. Vrolijkheid JSN
2. Kapstaad RR
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS (1)
1. BamBam RLB
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR –Paula Grey DW
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR –Mary SLF
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR –Oreo RLB
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Bam Bam RLB
PERFORMANCE:
25. WESTERN PLEASURE (17)
1. Brother Johnson SLF
2. Kracker Jack dst
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. Ginny dst
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Miss Daisy dst
7. Daniel BAH
8. Taco JSN
9. Jericho dst
10. Stella Dallas TEA
26. WESTERN TRAIL (19)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Bang Up Billie dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Ginny dst
6. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
7. Kracker Jack dst
8.Calico Cricket JSN
9. Cactus Jack JSN
10. Miss Daisy dst
27. WESTERN BAREBACK (13)
1. Brother Johnson SLF
2. Ginny dst
3. Kracker Jack dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Miss Daisy dst
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Jericho dst
8. Daniel BAH
9. Rematch TEA
10. Clarisa TEA
28. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (11)
1. Calico Cricket JSN
2. Kracker Jack dst
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Daniel BAH
5. Leopold SLF
6. Crackerjack kidd
7. Miss Daisy dst
8. Tumbleweed dst
9. Red Dust dst
10. Jericho dst
29. WESTERN RIDING (5)
1. Kracker Jack dst
2.Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Daniel BAH
5. Ginny dst
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION –General Webster BAH Class 26
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION –Calico Cricket JSN class 28
30. CUTTING (12)
1. Bang up Billie dst
2. Ginny dst
3. Kracker Jack dst
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Sha Zaam Man dst
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Cranky Hannah JSN
8. Jericho dst
9. Cactus Jack JSN
10. Alexandra TEA
31. ROPING (11)
1. Cranky Hannah JSN
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Bang Up Billie dst
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Cactus Jack JSN
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Daniel BAH
8. Princess Jud TEA
9. Alexandra TEA
10. JR TEA
32. REINING (10)
1.Bang Up Billie dst
2.Kracker Jack dst
3.Sha Zaam Man dst
4.Cranky Hannah JSN
5.Calico Cricket JSN
6.Brother Johnson SLF
7.Ginny dst
8.Cactus Jack JSN
9.Daniel BAH
10. Jericho dst
33. OTHER STOCK WORK (7)
1. Bang Up Billie dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Cranky Hannah JSN
5. Cactus Jack JSN
6. Mountain Music TEA
7. Alexandra TEA
8.
9.
10.
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION –Bang Up Billie dst Class 30
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION –Cranky Hannah JSN Class 31
34. BARREL RACING (11)
1. Bang Up Billie dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Daniel BAH
4. Cranky Hannah JSN
5. Ginny dst
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Kracker Jack dst
8. Cactus Jack JSN
9. Rematch TEA
10. Alexandra TEA
35. POLE BENDING (9)
1. Bang up Billie dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Ginny dst
4. Daniel BAH
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Cranky Hannah JSN
8. Cactus Jack JSN
9. Taco JSN
10.
36. OTHER WESTERN GAMES (12)
1.Bang Up Billie dst
2.Brother Johnson SLF
3.Cranky Hannah JSN
4.Sha Zaam Man dst
5.Kracker Jack dst
6.Ginny dst
7.Calico Cricket JSN
8.Miss Daisy dst
9.Daniel BAH
10. Cactus Jack JSN
37. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE (9)
1.Ginny dst
2.Brother Johnson SLF
3.Sha Zaam Man dst
4.Kracker jack dst
5.Jericho dst
6.Cranky Hannah JSN
7.Miss Daisy dst
8.Daniel BAH
9.Cactus Jack JSN
10.
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION –Bang Up Billie Class 34
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION –Ginny dst Class 37
38. ENGLISH PLEASURE (12)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. General Webster BAH
3. Kracker Jack dst
4. Ginny dst
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Jericho dst
10.Taco JSN
39. ENGLISH TRAIL (11)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. General Webster BAH
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4.Brother Johnson SLF
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Ginny dst
7. Chipotle JSN
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Jericho dst
10. Spider dst
40. SADDLESEAT (4)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. Kracker Jack dst
3. Miss Daisy dst
4. Ginny dst
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
41. ENGLISH BAREBACK (9)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Sha Zaam Man dst
3.Calico Cricket JSN
4.Ginny dst
5.Brother Johnson SLF
6.Kracker Jack dst
7.Miss Daisy dst
8.Jericho dst
9.Taco JSN
10.
42. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP (6
1.General Webster BAH
2.Kracker Jack dst
3.Brother Johnson SLF
4.Ginny dst
5.Miss Daisy dst
6.Poco dst
7.
8.
9.
10.
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION –General Webster BAH Class 41
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION –Sha Zaam man dst Class 38
43. HUNTER (10)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Sha Zaam Man dst
3.Brother Johnson SLF
4.Spider dst
5.Miss Daisy dst
6.Ginny dst
7.Calico Cricket JSN
8.Kracker Jack dst
9.Daniel BAH
10. Chipotle JSN
44. JUMPER (7)
1.Ginny dst
2.Brother Johnson SLF
3.Kracker Jack dst
4.Miss Daisy dst
5.Calico Cricket JSN
6.Daniel BAH
7.Spider dst
8.
9.
10.
45. CROSS-COUNTRY/STEEPLECHASE (7)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Ginny dst
3.Calico Cricket JSN
4.Sha Zaam Man dst
5.Spider dst
6.Kracker Jack dst
7.Brother Johnson SLF
8.
9.
10.
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE –General Webster BAH Class 45
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE –Ginny dst Class 44
46. FOXHUNTING (6)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Kracker Jack dst
5. Spider dst
6. Ginny dst
7.
8.
9.
10.
47. DRESSAGE (7)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Sha Zaam Man dst
3.Calico Cricket JSN
4.Ginny dst
5.Brother Johnson SLF
6.Miss Daisy dst
7.Daniel BAH
8.
9.
10.
48. ENGLISH GAMES (9)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Calico Cricket JSN
3.Sha Zaam Man dst
4.Brother Johnson SLF
5.Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
6.Ginny dst
7.Miss Daisy dst
8.Daniel BAH
9.Taco JSN
10.
49. OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE (9)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Sha Zaam Man dst
3.Calico Cricket JSN
4.Brother Johnson SLF
5.Kracker Jack dst
6.Spider dst
7.Miss Daisy dst
8.Ginny dst
9.Daniel BAH
10.
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH –General Webster BAH Class 46
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH –Sha Zaam Man dst Class 46
50. PLEASURE DRIVING (7)
1. Willie Billie dst
2. Kracker Jack dst
3. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
4. Miss Daisy dst
5. Ginny dst
6. Jericho dst
7. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
8.
9.
10.
51. DRAFT DRIVING (4)
1. Willie Billie dst
2. Jericho dst
3. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
4. Holy Moses! JSN
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
52. COMPETITIVE DRIVING (7)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Willie Billie dst
3.Ginny dst
4.Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
5.Jericho dst
6.Miss Daisy dst
7.Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
8.
9.
10.
53. PULLING (5)
1. Willie Billie dst
2. Miss Daisy dst
3. Jericho dst
4. Bobbie dst
5. Whitie dst
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
DRIVING CHAMPION –General Webster BAH Class 52
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION –Willie Billie dst Class 50
54. COON JUMPING (15)
1.Ginny dst
2.Kracker Jack dst
3.Brother Johnson SLF
4.Tiger Balm JSN
5.Calico Cricket JSN
6.Cranky Hannah JSN
7.Mama He’s Crazy JSN
8.Miss Daisy dst
9.Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
10.Jericho dst
55. PACKING (16)
1.Ginny dst
2.Calico Cricket JSN
3.Cactus Jack JSN
4.Red Dust dst
5.Taco JSN
6.Leopold SLF
7.Amos JSN
8.Cranky Hannah JSN
9.Mama He’s Crazy JSN
10. Caruchee JSN
56. COSTUME (6)
1. Kracker Jack dst
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Jericho dst
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Ginny dst
6. KC MO JSN
7.
8.
9.
10.
57. LIBERTY (2)
1.Etosha JSN
2.Milkduds JSN
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
58. OTHER PERFORMANCE NOT LISTED (9)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Leopold SLF
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. JR TEA
6. Donkey Basketball JSN
7. Rimguard JSN
8. Waste Not Wanda JSN
9.Marsden TEA
10.
MISC CHAMPION –General Webster BAH Class 58
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION –Ginny dst Class 54
59.MULE HEADSTUDY (27)
1. Merlin’s Bridget DW
2. Call Me ISH-Mule-L BAH
3. Agness Of Easley JSN
4. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
5. Emily SLF
6. Sargeant dst
7. Mama He’s Crazy JSN
8. Delta Dawn JSN
9. Leopold SLF
10. Kracker Jack dst
60. DONKEY HEADSTUDY (28)
1. Paula Grey DW
2. Oreo RLB
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Oprah JSN
5. Silver Belles RLB
6. Jackson SLF
7. Christi SLF
8. Lucha JSN
9. Edna SLF
10. Pigeonberry JSN
61. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HEADSTUDY (21)
1.BamBam RLB
2.Akua SLF
3.Baruti SLF
4.Adaga SLF
5.Spyder JSN
6.Seska JSN
7.Askanja SLF
8.Zawada SLF
9.Zee dst
10.Vrolijkheid JSN
62. MEDALLION (5)
1.Abe And Eli Mule Team
2.Caroline JSN
3.Mojito
4.The Patriot
5.Belle JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
HEADSTUDY CHAMPION –Paula Grey DW Class 60
RESERVE HEADSTUDY CHAMPION –Abe And Eli Mule Team Class 62
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES (17)
1. Sargeant dst
2. Maynard dst
3. Ginny dst
4. Willie dst
5. Sterling CAW
6. Sam dst
7. Nevada Reigns dst
8. Pokeweed JSN
9. Kashew NS
10. Acapella JSN
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES (24)
1. Mary SLF
2. June SLF
3. Red Dust dst
4. Denny SLF
5. Moritza JSN
6. All That Zazz dst
7. Gretchen SLF
8. Spotted Behind dst
9. Flo TEA
10. Chasin’ Amy JSN
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS (14)
1. Polly NS
2.Pigeonberry JSN
3.Jackson SLF
4. Miss Daisy dst
5. Dorothea JSN
6. Chamaca JSN
7. Puddin NS
8. Jacques TEA
9. Emmylou JSN
10. Edgar Allen Poe JSN
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS (48)
1. Christi SLF
2. Penny SLF
3. Curly dst
4. Pedro dst
5. Sekayi TEA
6. Ralph SLF
7. Bessie NS
8. Molly Reily TEA
9. Maisie SLF
10. Edna SLF
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS (41)
1. SP Simbali DMC
2. SP Ibex DMC
3. SP Savanah DMC
4. Zazul SLF
5. SP Raindance DMC
6. Xada SLF
7. Zawada SLF
8. Adaga SLF
9. SP Embu DMC
10. SP Finch DMC
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS (10)
1. Askanja SLF
2. Lesha NS
3. Dmitry JSN
4. Wally dst
5. Seska JSN
6. Mussorgsky JSN
7. Alexandria JSN
8. Nicolai JSN
9. Pilar TEA
10. Zippo JSN
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES (6)
1. Merlin’s Bridget DW
2. Mama He’s Crazy JSN
3. Cometa de Lovass JSN
4. Chipotle JSN
5. John Thomas TEA
6. Princess Jud TEA
7.
8.
9.
10.
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES (11)
1. Jerico DW
2. Macho Jack DW
3. Rugged Rogue DW
4. Solomon JSN
5. Captain Tripps TEA
6. Kubota JSN
7. Mountain Music TEA
8. Dexter dst
9. B-Flat Boogie
10. Hannibal TEA
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (22)
1. Paula Grey DW
2. Independent Annie DW
3. Rocqfert Tosca JSN
4. Norma Jean JSN
5. Waste Not Wanda JSN
6. Norma Rae JSN
7. Eleanor Rigby JSN
8. Poco dst
9. Georgia Brown TEA
10. Rolanda TEA
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (25)
1. Sassafras
2. Jenny dst
3. My Rocks Ann DW
4. Jay dst
5. Penny dst
6. Caroline james TEA
7. Bird Catcher JSN
8. Aretha JSN
9. Cooter JSN
10. Chiapas JSN
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS (18)
1. Senegal JSN
2. Valentine TEA
3. Massacre TEA
4. Kruger JSN
5. Pinot JSN
6. Wurlitzer JSN
7. Gatsby JSN
8. Munik JSN
9. Kjokken JSN
10. Bulawayo TEA
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS (5)
1. Falstaff JSN
2. Anastasia JSN
3. Arruba & Genga JSN
4. Elena JSN
5. Mefodi TEA
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES (18)
1. Call Me Ish-Mule-L BAH
2. Krackerjack dst
3. Ms. Longears dst
4. Leopold SLF
5. Yoncalla Moon JSN
6. TX Lotto Rose JSN
7. Gentleman John BAH
8. Crackerjack Kidd dst
9. Grits BAH
10. Agness Of Easley JSN
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES (7)
1. Natalie SLF
2. Freedom Doctor JSN
3. Shlei Gone Blonde JSN
4. Rematch TEA
5. Aza JSN
6. Mariachi JSN
7. Raeann TEA
8.
9.
10.
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS (3)
1. Silver Belles RLB
2. Crocus Cottage Taffy JSN
3. Mudd Puppie JSN
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (9)
1. Ressie NS
2. Deirdre SLF
3. Buttons RLB
4. Tilde JSN
5. SP Little Donk BAH
6. Quillette JSN
7. KLK Spunky Munky JSN
8. Evita JSN
9. Chile Rellenos JSN
10.
17. CM ZEBRAS (9)
1. Nibbles RLB
2. Zee dst
3. Dee dst
4. Vaal JSN
5. Zoie dst
6. Zena dst
7.Penumbra JSN
8. Tsetse Fly JSN
9. Mosquito JSN
10.
18. CM EXOTICS (11)
1. Oklahoma Shuffle JSN
2. Ona JSN
3. Tantalus JSN
4. Sven Kana SLF
5. Britta JSN
6. Floyd SLF
7. Spyder JSN
8. Zoolander JSN
9. Gobi JSN
10. Cleopatra JSN
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES (11)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. Opus JSN
3. Gunsmoke BMB
4. Lay Down Sally JSN
5. Daniel BAH
6. Bang Up Billie dst
7. Francis BMB
8. Leanardo TEA
9. General Webster BAH
10. IDYYL Mc Credie JSN
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES (8)
1. Daisy Mae RLB
2. Emily SLF
3. Betty SLF
4. Spider dst
5. Electric Blues JSN
6. Vagabond Cougar JSN
7. Lil CJ JSN
8. Silver Star dst
9.
10.
21. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS (5)
1.Othello JSN
2.Calico Cricket JSN
3.Josefina JSN
4.Isabella JSN
5.Brayerhill Farm Don Quixote SKJ
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (11)
1. Oreo RLB
2. Cookie RLB
3. Cadichon JSN
4. Wee One RLB
5. Eyes Afire TEA
6. IDYYL Sweetwater Laverne JSN
7. Brayerhill Farm Lazy SKJ
8. Idle Eyes TEA
9. Marmaduke TEA
10. Shlei’s Bashful Bob JSN
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS (2)
1. Vrolijkheid JSN
2. Kapstaad RR
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS (1)
1. BamBam RLB
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR –Paula Grey DW
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR –Mary SLF
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR –Oreo RLB
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Bam Bam RLB
PERFORMANCE:
25. WESTERN PLEASURE (17)
1. Brother Johnson SLF
2. Kracker Jack dst
3. Sha Zaam Man dst
4. Ginny dst
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Miss Daisy dst
7. Daniel BAH
8. Taco JSN
9. Jericho dst
10. Stella Dallas TEA
26. WESTERN TRAIL (19)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Bang Up Billie dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Ginny dst
6. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
7. Kracker Jack dst
8.Calico Cricket JSN
9. Cactus Jack JSN
10. Miss Daisy dst
27. WESTERN BAREBACK (13)
1. Brother Johnson SLF
2. Ginny dst
3. Kracker Jack dst
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. Miss Daisy dst
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Jericho dst
8. Daniel BAH
9. Rematch TEA
10. Clarisa TEA
28. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (11)
1. Calico Cricket JSN
2. Kracker Jack dst
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Daniel BAH
5. Leopold SLF
6. Crackerjack kidd
7. Miss Daisy dst
8. Tumbleweed dst
9. Red Dust dst
10. Jericho dst
29. WESTERN RIDING (5)
1. Kracker Jack dst
2.Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Daniel BAH
5. Ginny dst
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION –General Webster BAH Class 26
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION –Calico Cricket JSN class 28
30. CUTTING (12)
1. Bang up Billie dst
2. Ginny dst
3. Kracker Jack dst
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Sha Zaam Man dst
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Cranky Hannah JSN
8. Jericho dst
9. Cactus Jack JSN
10. Alexandra TEA
31. ROPING (11)
1. Cranky Hannah JSN
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Bang Up Billie dst
4. Brother Johnson SLF
5. Cactus Jack JSN
6. Calico Cricket JSN
7. Daniel BAH
8. Princess Jud TEA
9. Alexandra TEA
10. JR TEA
32. REINING (10)
1.Bang Up Billie dst
2.Kracker Jack dst
3.Sha Zaam Man dst
4.Cranky Hannah JSN
5.Calico Cricket JSN
6.Brother Johnson SLF
7.Ginny dst
8.Cactus Jack JSN
9.Daniel BAH
10. Jericho dst
33. OTHER STOCK WORK (7)
1. Bang Up Billie dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Cranky Hannah JSN
5. Cactus Jack JSN
6. Mountain Music TEA
7. Alexandra TEA
8.
9.
10.
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION –Bang Up Billie dst Class 30
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION –Cranky Hannah JSN Class 31
34. BARREL RACING (11)
1. Bang Up Billie dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Daniel BAH
4. Cranky Hannah JSN
5. Ginny dst
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Kracker Jack dst
8. Cactus Jack JSN
9. Rematch TEA
10. Alexandra TEA
35. POLE BENDING (9)
1. Bang up Billie dst
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Ginny dst
4. Daniel BAH
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Brother Johnson SLF
7. Cranky Hannah JSN
8. Cactus Jack JSN
9. Taco JSN
10.
36. OTHER WESTERN GAMES (12)
1.Bang Up Billie dst
2.Brother Johnson SLF
3.Cranky Hannah JSN
4.Sha Zaam Man dst
5.Kracker Jack dst
6.Ginny dst
7.Calico Cricket JSN
8.Miss Daisy dst
9.Daniel BAH
10. Cactus Jack JSN
37. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE (9)
1.Ginny dst
2.Brother Johnson SLF
3.Sha Zaam Man dst
4.Kracker jack dst
5.Jericho dst
6.Cranky Hannah JSN
7.Miss Daisy dst
8.Daniel BAH
9.Cactus Jack JSN
10.
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION –Bang Up Billie Class 34
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION –Ginny dst Class 37
38. ENGLISH PLEASURE (12)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. General Webster BAH
3. Kracker Jack dst
4. Ginny dst
5. Calico Cricket JSN
6. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
7. Brother Johnson SLF
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Jericho dst
10.Taco JSN
39. ENGLISH TRAIL (11)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. General Webster BAH
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4.Brother Johnson SLF
5. Kracker Jack dst
6. Ginny dst
7. Chipotle JSN
8. Miss Daisy dst
9. Jericho dst
10. Spider dst
40. SADDLESEAT (4)
1. Sha Zaam Man dst
2. Kracker Jack dst
3. Miss Daisy dst
4. Ginny dst
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
41. ENGLISH BAREBACK (9)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Sha Zaam Man dst
3.Calico Cricket JSN
4.Ginny dst
5.Brother Johnson SLF
6.Kracker Jack dst
7.Miss Daisy dst
8.Jericho dst
9.Taco JSN
10.
42. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP (6
1.General Webster BAH
2.Kracker Jack dst
3.Brother Johnson SLF
4.Ginny dst
5.Miss Daisy dst
6.Poco dst
7.
8.
9.
10.
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION –General Webster BAH Class 41
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION –Sha Zaam man dst Class 38
43. HUNTER (10)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Sha Zaam Man dst
3.Brother Johnson SLF
4.Spider dst
5.Miss Daisy dst
6.Ginny dst
7.Calico Cricket JSN
8.Kracker Jack dst
9.Daniel BAH
10. Chipotle JSN
44. JUMPER (7)
1.Ginny dst
2.Brother Johnson SLF
3.Kracker Jack dst
4.Miss Daisy dst
5.Calico Cricket JSN
6.Daniel BAH
7.Spider dst
8.
9.
10.
45. CROSS-COUNTRY/STEEPLECHASE (7)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Ginny dst
3.Calico Cricket JSN
4.Sha Zaam Man dst
5.Spider dst
6.Kracker Jack dst
7.Brother Johnson SLF
8.
9.
10.
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE –General Webster BAH Class 45
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE –Ginny dst Class 44
46. FOXHUNTING (6)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Sha Zaam Man dst
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Kracker Jack dst
5. Spider dst
6. Ginny dst
7.
8.
9.
10.
47. DRESSAGE (7)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Sha Zaam Man dst
3.Calico Cricket JSN
4.Ginny dst
5.Brother Johnson SLF
6.Miss Daisy dst
7.Daniel BAH
8.
9.
10.
48. ENGLISH GAMES (9)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Calico Cricket JSN
3.Sha Zaam Man dst
4.Brother Johnson SLF
5.Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
6.Ginny dst
7.Miss Daisy dst
8.Daniel BAH
9.Taco JSN
10.
49. OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE (9)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Sha Zaam Man dst
3.Calico Cricket JSN
4.Brother Johnson SLF
5.Kracker Jack dst
6.Spider dst
7.Miss Daisy dst
8.Ginny dst
9.Daniel BAH
10.
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH –General Webster BAH Class 46
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH –Sha Zaam Man dst Class 46
50. PLEASURE DRIVING (7)
1. Willie Billie dst
2. Kracker Jack dst
3. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
4. Miss Daisy dst
5. Ginny dst
6. Jericho dst
7. Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
8.
9.
10.
51. DRAFT DRIVING (4)
1. Willie Billie dst
2. Jericho dst
3. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
4. Holy Moses! JSN
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
52. COMPETITIVE DRIVING (7)
1.General Webster BAH
2.Willie Billie dst
3.Ginny dst
4.Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
5.Jericho dst
6.Miss Daisy dst
7.Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
8.
9.
10.
53. PULLING (5)
1. Willie Billie dst
2. Miss Daisy dst
3. Jericho dst
4. Bobbie dst
5. Whitie dst
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
DRIVING CHAMPION –General Webster BAH Class 52
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION –Willie Billie dst Class 50
54. COON JUMPING (15)
1.Ginny dst
2.Kracker Jack dst
3.Brother Johnson SLF
4.Tiger Balm JSN
5.Calico Cricket JSN
6.Cranky Hannah JSN
7.Mama He’s Crazy JSN
8.Miss Daisy dst
9.Good Golly Miss Molly JSN
10.Jericho dst
55. PACKING (16)
1.Ginny dst
2.Calico Cricket JSN
3.Cactus Jack JSN
4.Red Dust dst
5.Taco JSN
6.Leopold SLF
7.Amos JSN
8.Cranky Hannah JSN
9.Mama He’s Crazy JSN
10. Caruchee JSN
56. COSTUME (6)
1. Kracker Jack dst
2. Brother Johnson SLF
3. Jericho dst
4. Calico Cricket JSN
5. Ginny dst
6. KC MO JSN
7.
8.
9.
10.
57. LIBERTY (2)
1.Etosha JSN
2.Milkduds JSN
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
58. OTHER PERFORMANCE NOT LISTED (9)
1. General Webster BAH
2. Leopold SLF
3. Brother Johnson SLF
4. Sha Zaam Man dst
5. JR TEA
6. Donkey Basketball JSN
7. Rimguard JSN
8. Waste Not Wanda JSN
9.Marsden TEA
10.
MISC CHAMPION –General Webster BAH Class 58
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION –Ginny dst Class 54
59.MULE HEADSTUDY (27)
1. Merlin’s Bridget DW
2. Call Me ISH-Mule-L BAH
3. Agness Of Easley JSN
4. Bouillabaisse Waltz JSN
5. Emily SLF
6. Sargeant dst
7. Mama He’s Crazy JSN
8. Delta Dawn JSN
9. Leopold SLF
10. Kracker Jack dst
60. DONKEY HEADSTUDY (28)
1. Paula Grey DW
2. Oreo RLB
3. Calico Cricket JSN
4. Oprah JSN
5. Silver Belles RLB
6. Jackson SLF
7. Christi SLF
8. Lucha JSN
9. Edna SLF
10. Pigeonberry JSN
61. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HEADSTUDY (21)
1.BamBam RLB
2.Akua SLF
3.Baruti SLF
4.Adaga SLF
5.Spyder JSN
6.Seska JSN
7.Askanja SLF
8.Zawada SLF
9.Zee dst
10.Vrolijkheid JSN
62. MEDALLION (5)
1.Abe And Eli Mule Team
2.Caroline JSN
3.Mojito
4.The Patriot
5.Belle JSN
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
HEADSTUDY CHAMPION –Paula Grey DW Class 60
RESERVE HEADSTUDY CHAMPION –Abe And Eli Mule Team Class 62