LONGEARS SHOW
September 2012
Judge: Peggy Guinan
BREED
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES
1. Nevada Reigns-dst
2. Bean Me up Spotty=SRS
3. BVF Bustin at the Seams-BVF
4. Willie-dst
5. SP Cushti Bok-DMG
6. Pokewood-JSN
7. Soulaimon-tv
8. WWS Red Rover-KMC
9. Silent Majority-JFW
10. Brother Johnson-SLF
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES
1. Red Dust-dst
2. The Reverand-JSN
3. Maggie-RLB
4. Dune Bug-RLB
5. SP Phantom of the Phai-DMC
6. Teechtee -SDW
7. All That Zazz-dst
8. Susie Too McCue-tr
9. SP Orio-DNC
10. Stubburn Jack-dst
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS ()
1. Jackson-SLF
2. Charlie Gray-tr
3. Muneca-JSN
4. Emmy Lou-JSN
5. Smiley-SDW
6. Chamasca-JSN
7. Edgar Allen Poe-JSN
8. Sherman--KAH
9. Pigeonberry--JSN
10. Gideon-JSN
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS
1. Clarisa-TEA
2. Sharifa-TEA
3. Happy Jack-dst
4. Pedro-JFW
5. Sekaydi-TEA
6. SP Canoli-DMC
7. Twix-SRS
8. Sugar Pop-SLF
9. Kona Nightingale-JSN
10. Brittany-tr
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS
1. Milkduds-JSN
2. Racing Stripes-dst
3. SP Finch-DMG
4. SP Kamaria-DMG
5. Keneche-KS
6. Elvis-KS
7. Cumona-SLF
8. Zurquoise-JSN
9. Siri-IM
10. SP Barrow-DMC
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS
1. Mussorgsky-JSN
2. SK Takhin-DMC
3. Wally-dst
4. Reginald-JFW
5. Nicholai-JSN
6. Alexandria-JSN
7. Seska-JSN
8. Rya-IM
9. Askanja-SLF
10. Pilar-tr
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES
1. San Fredando Red-ILC
2. Cometa Lovass-JSN
3. Buck the Trend-ILC
4. John Thomas-tr
5. Merlin's bridget- DW
6. Mama He's Crazy-JSN
7. Kubota-JSN
8. Ruby-CLT
9. Solomon-JSN
10. Princess Jud-tr
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES
1. Jerico-DW
2. Mountain Music-tr
3. Dexter-dst
4. Jay-dst
5. Rugger Rogue-DW
6. Frodo-SRS
7. B-Flat Boogie-JSN
8. Hannibal-tr
9. Macho Jack-DW
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS
1. Boomerang-JSN
2. Bella-CLT
3. Lilac Rose-ILC
4. Dun Diddy Do-ILC
5. SR Deviant Donnie-DM
6. Mercedes-tr
7. Birdcatcher-JSN
8. Waste Not Wanda-JSN
9. Quinn-m
10. Georgia Brown-tr
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS
1. Ronny-JFW
2. Ambrose-m
3. Lovell-tr
4. Chiapas-JSN
5. Almita-JSN
6. markymark-JSN
7. Caroline James-tr
8. Geoffry-JFW
9. Aretha-JSN
10. Kenton-tr
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS
1. Jarrell-tr
2. SP Isidore-DMC
3 .Kioklen-JSW
4. SP Lion King-DMC
5. K Binda-JSo
6. SP Parabiagp-DMC
7. SP Kairabo-DMC
8. Checkers-MyP
9. Zipper-MyP
10. Mandisa-tr
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS
1. Arruba-JSN
2. Ferus-JSo
3. Falstaff-JSN
4. SP Karausel-DMC
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES
1. Sally-CH
2. Demeter-SRS
3. Fancy Feather Too-CH
4. Fiddlesticks-CH
5. Cracker Jack Kidd-dst
6. Jeb-SRS
7. Asteroid-MyP
8. Ruby-CH
9. Grits-BAH
10. Lotta Rose-JSN
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES
1. Freedom Doctor-JSN
2. Shlei Gone Blonde-JSN
3. SP Joshua-DMC
4. Bailey-CH
5. Juniper Spring-CH
6. Rematch-tr
7. 508-CH
8. Abby-SLF
9. Pandora-GR
10. Bullseye-CH
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS
1. Tulpe-CH
2. Crocus Cottage Taffy
3. Kaibito-CLJ
4. Raspberry-CH
5. Chloe-CLJ
6. Tilde-JSN
7. Spunky-JFW
8. Nemo-CLT
9. SPS baby Blues-ILC
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS
1. Lil One-SH
2. Hector-SH
3. Ditz-BF
4. Evita-JSN
5. Donquehota-JFW
6. Astral-m
7. Deidre-SLF
8. Lilen-SH
9. Cowgirl Daisy-SH
10. Litle Donk-BAH
17. CM ZEBRAS
1. Roosevelt-DMG
2. Dee-dst
3. Nibbles-RLB
4. Zee-dst
5. Xazi-CH
6. Lilac Rose-CH
7. Penumbria-JSN
8. Zena-dst
9. Madonna-MyP
10. Zoie-dst
18. CM EXOTICS
1. Zoolamder-JSN
2. 11th Hour-LPP
3. Onions-BH
4. Eclipsed-DMC
5. Syder-JSN
6. Olivoil-CH
7. Zamboni-CH
8. Gobi-JSN
9. Ona-JSN
10. Harvey-CH
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES
1. Rodan-SRS
2. Lazarus -SRS
3. Culpepper-SRS
4. Amos-MyP
5. Leanardo-tr
6. Walking On-MP
7. McCredie-SN
8. Bahia Gold-m
9. Breadon-m
10. Truckstop Pappy-MW
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES
1.
2. Ballistic Biscuit-ILC
3. Little Boy Blue-sh
4. SP Ghost in the Hall- DMC
5 Autumn Jewel-CH
6. Betty-SLF
7. Jazz-MyP
8. Vagaband Cougar-JSN
9. Silver Star-dst
10. Dandelion-SRS
21.ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS
1. Sweetwater Laverne-JSN
2 O Thaddeus
3. FO Nite Train-
4. Guiness-JFW
5. Lenchantress-LPP
6. Isabella-JSN
7. Squid-SRS
8. Brayhill Don Quixote-SKJ
9. Donovon-M
10. Galileo-m
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS
1. Oreo-RLB
2. Idle Eyes-tr
3. Dew Drop-RLB
4. Lazy-SKJ
5. Cookie-RLB
6. Marmaduke-tr
7. Wee One-RLB
8. Eyes Afire-tr
9. Senator Jack S Phogbound--LPP
10. Bucky-dst
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS ()
1. Annika-rn
2. Cary Grantsts-LLP
3. Jelana-rn
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS ()
1. Mr. Greeley-CH
2. Kaapstad-RR
3. Zum Beispiel--MW
4. Usha-JFW
5. PPR RAMPAGE-SH
6. Radar-CH
7. The Tigress-LLP
8. Vrolijkheid-JSN
9. PPR Rampage-SH
10. BMR Kikwit-HMc
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - Boomerang-JSN
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR – Red Dust-dst
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Oreo-RLB
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Mini Pearl-KC
PERFORMANCE:
41. WESTERN PLEASURE
1. Daniel-BAH
2. Kenton-tr
3. Brother Johnson-SLF
4. Silent Majority-JFW
5. Stella Dallas-tr
6. Five by Five-m
7. Soolaman-tr
8. Jericho-dst
9. Idle Eyes-tr
10. Alexandra-tr
42. WESTERN ARENA TRAIL
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. John Thomas-tr
3. Cara Mia-rn
4. Caruchee-JSN
5. Molly Reilly-tr
6. Marcus-tr
7. Albuquerque Sauerkraut-SRS
8. Brandon-rn
9. Hawkins-SRS
10.Cranky Hannah-JSN
43. WESTERN NATURAL TRAIL
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Brother Johnson-SLF
3. Glamour Girl-SDW
4.Calico Cricket-JSN
5. Ginny-dst
6. Idle Eyes-tr
7. Miss Daisy-dst
8. Cowboy Curtis-SRS
9. Truckstop Pappy-MW
10. Cactus Jack-JSN
44. WESTERN BAREBACK
1. Silent Majority-JFW
2. Idle Eyes-tr
3. Jericho-dst
4. Bradon-rn
5. Ginny-dst
6. Bahia Gold-rn
7. Five by Five-rn
8. Sha Zaam Man-dst
9. Daniel-BAH
10. Q-rn
45. WESTERN EQUITATION
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Ginny-dst
3. Miss Daisy-dst
4. Bahia Gold-BAH
5. Galileo-rn
6. Brother Johnson-SLF
7. Jerico-dst
8. Bradon-rn
9. Sha Zaam Man-dst
10.Five by Five-rn
46. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP
1. Red Dust-dst
2. Kracker Jack-dst
3. Leopold-SLF
4. Q-rn
5. Calico Cricket-JSN
6. Miss Daisy-dst
7. Tumbleweed-dst
8. Jericho-dst
9. Daniel-BAH
10.Hawkins-SRS
47. WESTERN RIDING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Hawkins- SRS
3. Cowboy Cricket-SRS
4. Ginny-dst
5. Bradon-rn
6. Brother Johnson-SLF
7. John Denver-rn
8. Sha Zaam Man-dst
9. Five by Five-rn
10.Rematch-tr
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION – Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION – Red Dust-dst
48. CUTTING
1. Kracker Jack dst
2. Alexandra-tr
3. Brother Johnson-SLF
4 Calico Cricket-JSN
5. Cowboy Curtis-SRS
6. Five by Five-rn
7. John Thomas-tr
8. Sam-tr
9. Jerico-dst
10. Bahia Gold-rn
49. ROPING
1. Cranky Hannah-JSN
2. Sha Zaam Man-dst
3. Brother Johnsom-SLF
4. Bradon-rn
5. Calico CricketJSN
6. Bang Up Billie-dst
7. Kenton-tr
8. Hannibal-yt
9. JR-tr
10.Sam-tr
50. REINING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Alexandra-tr
3. Cactus Jack-JSN
4. Cranky Hannah-JSN
5. Brother Johnson-SLF
6. Ginny-dst
7. Jericho-dst
8. Daniel-
9. Bradon-rn
10.Cowboy Curtis-SRS
51. OTHER STOCK WORK
1. Alexandra-tr
2. Bahia Gold-rn
3.Cranky Hannah-JSN
4.Bang Up Billie-dst
5.Brother Johnson-SLF
6. Q-rn
7. Sha Zaam Man-dst
8. Five by Five-rn
9. Cactus Jack-JSN
10. Sam-rn
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Alexandra-tr
52. BARREL RACING
1. Sha Zaam Man-dst
2. Cactus Jack-JSN
3. Hannibal-tr
4. Cranky Hannah-JSN
5. Kracker Jack-dst
6. Bang Up Billie-dst
7 Cowboy Curtis-SRS
8 Ginny-dst
9.Brother Johnson-SLF
10. John Thomas-SLF
53. POLE BENDING
1.Bang Up Billie-dst
2. Sha Zamm Man-dst
3. Cactus Jack-JSN
4. Cranky Hannah-JSN
5. Sam-rn
6. Brother Johnson-SLF
7. Kracker Jack-dst
8. Hannibal-tr
9. Daniel-BAH
10.Ginny-dst
54. DOLLAR BAREBACK
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Bahia Gold-rn
3. Bradon-rn
4. Sha Zaam Man-dst
5. Ginny-dst
6. Five by Five-rn
7. Miss Daisy-dst
55. OTHER WESTERN SPEED GAMES
1. Cranky Hannah-JSN
2. Bradon-rn
3.Cactus Jack-JSN
4 Kracker Jack--dst
5 Daniel-BAH
6. Brother Johnson-SLF
7. Corona-rn
8 Sha Zaam Man-dst
9. Calico Cricket-JSN
10.Bang Up Billie-dst
56. OTHER WESTERN NON-SPEED GAMES
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Miss Daisy-dst
3. Soolaimon-tr
4. Mountain Music-tr
5. John Thomas-tr
6. Bradon-rn
7. Ginny-dst
8. Sha Zaam Man-dst
9.Five by Five-rn
10. Rematch-tr
57. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Johnny Appleseed-rn
3. Galileo-rn
4. Monticristo-rn
5. Brother Johnson-SLF
6. Bahia Gold-rn
7. Clarisa-TEA
8. Ginny-dst
9. Calico Cricket-JSN
10. Cranky Hannah-JSN
57a. ZEBRA.EXOTIC EXHIBITION
1. Zuberi-tr
2. Zum Beispiel-MW
3. Safari's Rose-tr
4. Thana Zarafina-tr
5. Etosha-JSN
6. Milkduds-JSN
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION – Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION – Cranky Hannah-JSN
58. ENGLISH PLEASURE
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Good Golly Miss Molly-JSN
3. Taco-JSN
4. Brother Johnson-SLF
5. Chipotle-JSN
6. Five by Five-JSN
7. Miss Daisy-dst
8. Sha Zaam Man-dst
9. Ginny-dst
10. Cowboy Curtis-SRS
59. ENGLISH ARENA TRAIL
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Hawkins-SRS
3. Ginny-dst
4. Chipotle-JSN
5. Cowboy Curtis-SRS
6. Montecristo-rn
7. Taco-JSN
8. Miss Daisy-dst
9. Sha Zaam Man-dst
10.Jerico-dst
60. ENGLISH NATURAL TRAIL
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Miss Daisy-dst
3. Sha Zaam Man-dst
4. Ginny-dst
5. Brother Johnson-SLF
6. Spider-dst
7. Bradon-rn
8. Daniel-BAH
61. ENGLISH EQUITATION
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Sha Zaam Man-dst
3. Bradon-rn
4. Calico Cricket-JSN
5. Miss Daisy-dst
6. Five by Five-JSN
7. Ginny dst
62. SADDLESEAT
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Hawkins-SRS
3. Sha Zaam Man-dst
4. Miss Daisy-dst
5. Ginny dst
63. ENGLISH BAREBACK
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Taco-JSN
3. General Webster-BAH
4.Taco-dst
5. Miss Daisy-dst
6. Brother Johnson-SLF
7. Bradon-rn
8. Sha Zaam Man-dst
9. Ginny-dst
10.Jerico-dst
64. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. General Webster-BAH
3. Brother Johnson-SLF
4. Miss Daisy-dst
5. Ginny-dst
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION – Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION – General Webster-BAH
65. HUNTER
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Spider-dst
3. General Webster-BAH
4. Calico Cricket-JSN
5. Bradon-rn
6. Corona-rn
7. Brother Johnson-SLF
8. Chipotle-JSN
9. Ginny-dst
10.Sha Zaam Man-dst
66. JUMPER
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Spider-dst
3. Renatch-tr
4. Brother Johnson-SLF
5. Daniel-BAH
6. Ginny-dst
7. Miss Daisy-dst
67. CROSS-COUNTRY
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Spider-dst
3. Ginny-dst
4. Sha Zaam Man-dst
5. Bradon-rn
6. Calico Cricket-JSN
7. General Webster-BAH
8. Brother Johnson-SLF
68. FOXHUNTING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. General Webster-BAH
3. Spider-dst
4. Bradon-rn
5 Sha Zaam Man-dst
6. Ginny-dst
7. Calico Cricket-JSN
69. STEEPLECHASE
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. General Webster-BAH
3. Spider-dst
70. COON JUMPING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Cactus Jack-JSN
3. Spider-dst
4. Taco-JSN
5. Caruchee-JSN
6. Miss Daisy-dst
7. Kenton-tr
8. Lots of Moxie-rn
9. Crazy Hannah-JSM
10.Stella Dallas-tr
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - General Webster-BAH
71. DRESSAGE
1. General Webster-BAH
2. Bradon-rn
3. Sha Zaam Man-dst
4. Brother Johnson-SLF
5. Ginny-dst
6. Calico Cricket-JSN
7. Cowboy Curtis-JSN
8. Rematch-tr
9. Miss Daisy-dst
10.Daniel-BAH
72. ENGLISH SPEED GAMES
1. Taco-JSN
2. Bradon-rn
3. Sha Zaam Man-dst
4. Miss Daisy-dst
5. Ginny-dst
73. ENGLISH NON-SPEED GAMES
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. General Webster-BAH
3. Sha Zaam Man-dst
4. Good Golly Miss Molly-JSN
5. Five by Five-JSN
6. Sha Zaam Man-dst
7. Bradon-rn
8. Calico Cricket-JSN
9. Cowboy Curtis-JSN
10. Daniel-BAH
OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE ()
1.Kracker Jack-dst
2.General Webster-BAH
3. Bradon-rn
4. Spider-dst
5, Sha Zaam Man-dst
6..Brother Johnson-SLF
7. Ginny-dst
8. Miss Daisy-dst
9. Jerico-dst
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH – Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH – General Webster-BAH
75. PLEASURE DRIVING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Cara Mia-rn
3. Galileo-rn
4. Bouillabaisse Waltz-JSN
5. Montecristo-rn
6. Jerico-dst
7. Hawkins-SRS
8. John Denver-rn
9. Miss Daisy-dst
10. Ginny-dst
76. DRAFT DRIVING
1. WillBillie--dst
2. Holy Moses!-JSN
3. Jerico-dst
77. COMPETITIVE DRIVING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Cara Mia-rn
3. General Webster-BAH
4. WillBillie-dst
5. Good Golly Miss Molly-JSN
6. Ginny-dst
7. Bouillabaisse Waltz-JSN
8 Miss Daisy-dst
9. Montecristo-rn
78. PULLING
1. Bobby-dst
2. Whitie-dst
3.Johnny Appleseed-rn
4.Jerico-dst
5. Miss Daisy-dst
6. Willbillie-dst
79. OTHER HARNESS
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Willbillie-dst
3. Bahia Gold-rn
4. Jerico-dst
5. Good Golly Miss Molly-JSN
6. Ginny-dst
7. John Denver-rn
8. Miss Dasiy-dst
9. Princess Jud-tr
10. Montecristo-rn-
DRIVING CHAMPION - Krackermjack-dst
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION – Casa Mia-rn
80. FOAL/YEARLING SHOWMANSHIP
1. Crackerjack Kidd-dst
2. Clovis-JSN
3. Poco-dst
80a. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HISTORICLE/SCENE
1. Tosha-JSN
81. LIBERTY
1.ZZ-dst
2. Maisie-SLF
3. Happy Jack-dst
4. Liberty-KS
5. Whiskey Pete-DGT
6. Zorba-MyP
7. Dot and herd-MyP
82. STALLION/GET
1. Asterisk - Asteroid - MyP
2. Ralph and Maizie-SLF
3. Perry Mason-tr
83. MARE/PRODUCE
1. Petunia-KS
2. Jennypen-dst
3. Mary and Maisie-SLF
4. Punkin-KS
5. Jett-KS
6. Noel-KS
7. Etosha and Tchaikovsky-JSN
9. Prairie Brae Melissa and Prairie Brae Bear Hug-KLM
10. Strefana and Estanfan-JSN
84. COSTUME
1. Calico Cricket -JSN
2. Krackerjack-dst
3. Bahia Gold-rm
4. Bradon-rn
5. Soolaimon-tr
6. Cranky Hannah-JSN
7. Montecristo-rn
8.Reasons I Cheat-JSN
9. Milkduds-JSN
10. Ginny-dst
85.MULE HEADSTUDY
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Emily-SLF
3. Merlin's Bridget-dst
4. General Webster-BAH
5. Ginny-dst
6. Sodbuster-MyP
7. Bahia Gold-rn
8. Bradon-rn
9. Jerico-dst
10. Chasin= Amy=JSN
86. DONKEY HEADSTUDY
1. Independent Anne-DW
2. Thaddeus-MW
3. Tumbleweed-dst
4. Benito-SLW
5. Maude-dst
6. Vespasian-JFW
7. Molly-dst
8. Lucha-JSN
9. Minnie-SLF
10. Ralph-SLF
87. ZEBRA HEADSTUDY
1. Racing Stripes-dst
2. Zinabah-JFW
3. Checkers-MyP
4. Zena-dst
5. Bizzy-MyP
6. Dee-dst
7.Izzy-MyP
8. Barutai-SLF
9 Zoie-dst
10.Zinduli=JFW
88. EXOTIC HEADSTUDY
1. Spyder-JSN
2. Oklahoma Shuffle-JSN
3. Wally-dst
4. Usha-JFW
5. Seska-JSN
6. Askanja- SLF
89. PACKING
1. Red Dust-dst
2. Cleo-JSN
3. Spotted Behind-dst
4. Kentucky-SDW
5. Galileo-rn
6. Soolaimon-tr
7. Maynard-dst
8. Electric Blues-JSN
9. Taco-JSN
10. Amos-JSN
90. RANCH/FARM WORK
1. Montecristo-rn
2. Rimrock-JSN
3. Alexandra-tr
4. Bahia Gold-rn
5.JR-tr
6. Mary Jo Gray-tr
7. Blackberry Kerry-JSN
91. OTHER
1. Albuquerque Sauerkraut-SRS
2. Five by Five-rn
3. General Webster-BAH
4. Bahia Gold-rn
5. Susie-SRS
6. Q-rn
7. Sha Zaam Man-dst
8. Galileo-rn
9. Leopold-SLF
92. TICKLE MY FUNNY BONE (Comical pix)
1. Jackson-SLF
2. Bahia Gold-rn
3. Zombies-SLF
4. Flyspeck-JLW
MISC CHAMPION -general Webster-BAH
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION – Bahia Gold-rn
GRAND CHAMPION – Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION - Boomerang-JSN
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES
1. Nevada Reigns-dst
2. Bean Me up Spotty=SRS
3. BVF Bustin at the Seams-BVF
4. Willie-dst
5. SP Cushti Bok-DMG
6. Pokewood-JSN
7. Soulaimon-tv
8. WWS Red Rover-KMC
9. Silent Majority-JFW
10. Brother Johnson-SLF
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES
1. Red Dust-dst
2. The Reverand-JSN
3. Maggie-RLB
4. Dune Bug-RLB
5. SP Phantom of the Phai-DMC
6. Teechtee -SDW
7. All That Zazz-dst
8. Susie Too McCue-tr
9. SP Orio-DNC
10. Stubburn Jack-dst
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS ()
1. Jackson-SLF
2. Charlie Gray-tr
3. Muneca-JSN
4. Emmy Lou-JSN
5. Smiley-SDW
6. Chamasca-JSN
7. Edgar Allen Poe-JSN
8. Sherman--KAH
9. Pigeonberry--JSN
10. Gideon-JSN
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS
1. Clarisa-TEA
2. Sharifa-TEA
3. Happy Jack-dst
4. Pedro-JFW
5. Sekaydi-TEA
6. SP Canoli-DMC
7. Twix-SRS
8. Sugar Pop-SLF
9. Kona Nightingale-JSN
10. Brittany-tr
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS
1. Milkduds-JSN
2. Racing Stripes-dst
3. SP Finch-DMG
4. SP Kamaria-DMG
5. Keneche-KS
6. Elvis-KS
7. Cumona-SLF
8. Zurquoise-JSN
9. Siri-IM
10. SP Barrow-DMC
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS
1. Mussorgsky-JSN
2. SK Takhin-DMC
3. Wally-dst
4. Reginald-JFW
5. Nicholai-JSN
6. Alexandria-JSN
7. Seska-JSN
8. Rya-IM
9. Askanja-SLF
10. Pilar-tr
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES
1. San Fredando Red-ILC
2. Cometa Lovass-JSN
3. Buck the Trend-ILC
4. John Thomas-tr
5. Merlin's bridget- DW
6. Mama He's Crazy-JSN
7. Kubota-JSN
8. Ruby-CLT
9. Solomon-JSN
10. Princess Jud-tr
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES
1. Jerico-DW
2. Mountain Music-tr
3. Dexter-dst
4. Jay-dst
5. Rugger Rogue-DW
6. Frodo-SRS
7. B-Flat Boogie-JSN
8. Hannibal-tr
9. Macho Jack-DW
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS
1. Boomerang-JSN
2. Bella-CLT
3. Lilac Rose-ILC
4. Dun Diddy Do-ILC
5. SR Deviant Donnie-DM
6. Mercedes-tr
7. Birdcatcher-JSN
8. Waste Not Wanda-JSN
9. Quinn-m
10. Georgia Brown-tr
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS
1. Ronny-JFW
2. Ambrose-m
3. Lovell-tr
4. Chiapas-JSN
5. Almita-JSN
6. markymark-JSN
7. Caroline James-tr
8. Geoffry-JFW
9. Aretha-JSN
10. Kenton-tr
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS
1. Jarrell-tr
2. SP Isidore-DMC
3 .Kioklen-JSW
4. SP Lion King-DMC
5. K Binda-JSo
6. SP Parabiagp-DMC
7. SP Kairabo-DMC
8. Checkers-MyP
9. Zipper-MyP
10. Mandisa-tr
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS
1. Arruba-JSN
2. Ferus-JSo
3. Falstaff-JSN
4. SP Karausel-DMC
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES
1. Sally-CH
2. Demeter-SRS
3. Fancy Feather Too-CH
4. Fiddlesticks-CH
5. Cracker Jack Kidd-dst
6. Jeb-SRS
7. Asteroid-MyP
8. Ruby-CH
9. Grits-BAH
10. Lotta Rose-JSN
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES
1. Freedom Doctor-JSN
2. Shlei Gone Blonde-JSN
3. SP Joshua-DMC
4. Bailey-CH
5. Juniper Spring-CH
6. Rematch-tr
7. 508-CH
8. Abby-SLF
9. Pandora-GR
10. Bullseye-CH
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS
1. Tulpe-CH
2. Crocus Cottage Taffy
3. Kaibito-CLJ
4. Raspberry-CH
5. Chloe-CLJ
6. Tilde-JSN
7. Spunky-JFW
8. Nemo-CLT
9. SPS baby Blues-ILC
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS
1. Lil One-SH
2. Hector-SH
3. Ditz-BF
4. Evita-JSN
5. Donquehota-JFW
6. Astral-m
7. Deidre-SLF
8. Lilen-SH
9. Cowgirl Daisy-SH
10. Litle Donk-BAH
17. CM ZEBRAS
1. Roosevelt-DMG
2. Dee-dst
3. Nibbles-RLB
4. Zee-dst
5. Xazi-CH
6. Lilac Rose-CH
7. Penumbria-JSN
8. Zena-dst
9. Madonna-MyP
10. Zoie-dst
18. CM EXOTICS
1. Zoolamder-JSN
2. 11th Hour-LPP
3. Onions-BH
4. Eclipsed-DMC
5. Syder-JSN
6. Olivoil-CH
7. Zamboni-CH
8. Gobi-JSN
9. Ona-JSN
10. Harvey-CH
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES
1. Rodan-SRS
2. Lazarus -SRS
3. Culpepper-SRS
4. Amos-MyP
5. Leanardo-tr
6. Walking On-MP
7. McCredie-SN
8. Bahia Gold-m
9. Breadon-m
10. Truckstop Pappy-MW
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES
1.
2. Ballistic Biscuit-ILC
3. Little Boy Blue-sh
4. SP Ghost in the Hall- DMC
5 Autumn Jewel-CH
6. Betty-SLF
7. Jazz-MyP
8. Vagaband Cougar-JSN
9. Silver Star-dst
10. Dandelion-SRS
21.ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS
1. Sweetwater Laverne-JSN
2 O Thaddeus
3. FO Nite Train-
4. Guiness-JFW
5. Lenchantress-LPP
6. Isabella-JSN
7. Squid-SRS
8. Brayhill Don Quixote-SKJ
9. Donovon-M
10. Galileo-m
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS
1. Oreo-RLB
2. Idle Eyes-tr
3. Dew Drop-RLB
4. Lazy-SKJ
5. Cookie-RLB
6. Marmaduke-tr
7. Wee One-RLB
8. Eyes Afire-tr
9. Senator Jack S Phogbound--LPP
10. Bucky-dst
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS ()
1. Annika-rn
2. Cary Grantsts-LLP
3. Jelana-rn
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS ()
1. Mr. Greeley-CH
2. Kaapstad-RR
3. Zum Beispiel--MW
4. Usha-JFW
5. PPR RAMPAGE-SH
6. Radar-CH
7. The Tigress-LLP
8. Vrolijkheid-JSN
9. PPR Rampage-SH
10. BMR Kikwit-HMc
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - Boomerang-JSN
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR – Red Dust-dst
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Oreo-RLB
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Mini Pearl-KC
PERFORMANCE:
41. WESTERN PLEASURE
1. Daniel-BAH
2. Kenton-tr
3. Brother Johnson-SLF
4. Silent Majority-JFW
5. Stella Dallas-tr
6. Five by Five-m
7. Soolaman-tr
8. Jericho-dst
9. Idle Eyes-tr
10. Alexandra-tr
42. WESTERN ARENA TRAIL
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. John Thomas-tr
3. Cara Mia-rn
4. Caruchee-JSN
5. Molly Reilly-tr
6. Marcus-tr
7. Albuquerque Sauerkraut-SRS
8. Brandon-rn
9. Hawkins-SRS
10.Cranky Hannah-JSN
43. WESTERN NATURAL TRAIL
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Brother Johnson-SLF
3. Glamour Girl-SDW
4.Calico Cricket-JSN
5. Ginny-dst
6. Idle Eyes-tr
7. Miss Daisy-dst
8. Cowboy Curtis-SRS
9. Truckstop Pappy-MW
10. Cactus Jack-JSN
44. WESTERN BAREBACK
1. Silent Majority-JFW
2. Idle Eyes-tr
3. Jericho-dst
4. Bradon-rn
5. Ginny-dst
6. Bahia Gold-rn
7. Five by Five-rn
8. Sha Zaam Man-dst
9. Daniel-BAH
10. Q-rn
45. WESTERN EQUITATION
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Ginny-dst
3. Miss Daisy-dst
4. Bahia Gold-BAH
5. Galileo-rn
6. Brother Johnson-SLF
7. Jerico-dst
8. Bradon-rn
9. Sha Zaam Man-dst
10.Five by Five-rn
46. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP
1. Red Dust-dst
2. Kracker Jack-dst
3. Leopold-SLF
4. Q-rn
5. Calico Cricket-JSN
6. Miss Daisy-dst
7. Tumbleweed-dst
8. Jericho-dst
9. Daniel-BAH
10.Hawkins-SRS
47. WESTERN RIDING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Hawkins- SRS
3. Cowboy Cricket-SRS
4. Ginny-dst
5. Bradon-rn
6. Brother Johnson-SLF
7. John Denver-rn
8. Sha Zaam Man-dst
9. Five by Five-rn
10.Rematch-tr
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION – Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION – Red Dust-dst
48. CUTTING
1. Kracker Jack dst
2. Alexandra-tr
3. Brother Johnson-SLF
4 Calico Cricket-JSN
5. Cowboy Curtis-SRS
6. Five by Five-rn
7. John Thomas-tr
8. Sam-tr
9. Jerico-dst
10. Bahia Gold-rn
49. ROPING
1. Cranky Hannah-JSN
2. Sha Zaam Man-dst
3. Brother Johnsom-SLF
4. Bradon-rn
5. Calico CricketJSN
6. Bang Up Billie-dst
7. Kenton-tr
8. Hannibal-yt
9. JR-tr
10.Sam-tr
50. REINING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Alexandra-tr
3. Cactus Jack-JSN
4. Cranky Hannah-JSN
5. Brother Johnson-SLF
6. Ginny-dst
7. Jericho-dst
8. Daniel-
9. Bradon-rn
10.Cowboy Curtis-SRS
51. OTHER STOCK WORK
1. Alexandra-tr
2. Bahia Gold-rn
3.Cranky Hannah-JSN
4.Bang Up Billie-dst
5.Brother Johnson-SLF
6. Q-rn
7. Sha Zaam Man-dst
8. Five by Five-rn
9. Cactus Jack-JSN
10. Sam-rn
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Alexandra-tr
52. BARREL RACING
1. Sha Zaam Man-dst
2. Cactus Jack-JSN
3. Hannibal-tr
4. Cranky Hannah-JSN
5. Kracker Jack-dst
6. Bang Up Billie-dst
7 Cowboy Curtis-SRS
8 Ginny-dst
9.Brother Johnson-SLF
10. John Thomas-SLF
53. POLE BENDING
1.Bang Up Billie-dst
2. Sha Zamm Man-dst
3. Cactus Jack-JSN
4. Cranky Hannah-JSN
5. Sam-rn
6. Brother Johnson-SLF
7. Kracker Jack-dst
8. Hannibal-tr
9. Daniel-BAH
10.Ginny-dst
54. DOLLAR BAREBACK
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Bahia Gold-rn
3. Bradon-rn
4. Sha Zaam Man-dst
5. Ginny-dst
6. Five by Five-rn
7. Miss Daisy-dst
55. OTHER WESTERN SPEED GAMES
1. Cranky Hannah-JSN
2. Bradon-rn
3.Cactus Jack-JSN
4 Kracker Jack--dst
5 Daniel-BAH
6. Brother Johnson-SLF
7. Corona-rn
8 Sha Zaam Man-dst
9. Calico Cricket-JSN
10.Bang Up Billie-dst
56. OTHER WESTERN NON-SPEED GAMES
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Miss Daisy-dst
3. Soolaimon-tr
4. Mountain Music-tr
5. John Thomas-tr
6. Bradon-rn
7. Ginny-dst
8. Sha Zaam Man-dst
9.Five by Five-rn
10. Rematch-tr
57. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Johnny Appleseed-rn
3. Galileo-rn
4. Monticristo-rn
5. Brother Johnson-SLF
6. Bahia Gold-rn
7. Clarisa-TEA
8. Ginny-dst
9. Calico Cricket-JSN
10. Cranky Hannah-JSN
57a. ZEBRA.EXOTIC EXHIBITION
1. Zuberi-tr
2. Zum Beispiel-MW
3. Safari's Rose-tr
4. Thana Zarafina-tr
5. Etosha-JSN
6. Milkduds-JSN
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION – Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION – Cranky Hannah-JSN
58. ENGLISH PLEASURE
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Good Golly Miss Molly-JSN
3. Taco-JSN
4. Brother Johnson-SLF
5. Chipotle-JSN
6. Five by Five-JSN
7. Miss Daisy-dst
8. Sha Zaam Man-dst
9. Ginny-dst
10. Cowboy Curtis-SRS
59. ENGLISH ARENA TRAIL
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Hawkins-SRS
3. Ginny-dst
4. Chipotle-JSN
5. Cowboy Curtis-SRS
6. Montecristo-rn
7. Taco-JSN
8. Miss Daisy-dst
9. Sha Zaam Man-dst
10.Jerico-dst
60. ENGLISH NATURAL TRAIL
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Miss Daisy-dst
3. Sha Zaam Man-dst
4. Ginny-dst
5. Brother Johnson-SLF
6. Spider-dst
7. Bradon-rn
8. Daniel-BAH
61. ENGLISH EQUITATION
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Sha Zaam Man-dst
3. Bradon-rn
4. Calico Cricket-JSN
5. Miss Daisy-dst
6. Five by Five-JSN
7. Ginny dst
62. SADDLESEAT
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Hawkins-SRS
3. Sha Zaam Man-dst
4. Miss Daisy-dst
5. Ginny dst
63. ENGLISH BAREBACK
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Taco-JSN
3. General Webster-BAH
4.Taco-dst
5. Miss Daisy-dst
6. Brother Johnson-SLF
7. Bradon-rn
8. Sha Zaam Man-dst
9. Ginny-dst
10.Jerico-dst
64. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. General Webster-BAH
3. Brother Johnson-SLF
4. Miss Daisy-dst
5. Ginny-dst
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION – Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION – General Webster-BAH
65. HUNTER
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Spider-dst
3. General Webster-BAH
4. Calico Cricket-JSN
5. Bradon-rn
6. Corona-rn
7. Brother Johnson-SLF
8. Chipotle-JSN
9. Ginny-dst
10.Sha Zaam Man-dst
66. JUMPER
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Spider-dst
3. Renatch-tr
4. Brother Johnson-SLF
5. Daniel-BAH
6. Ginny-dst
7. Miss Daisy-dst
67. CROSS-COUNTRY
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Spider-dst
3. Ginny-dst
4. Sha Zaam Man-dst
5. Bradon-rn
6. Calico Cricket-JSN
7. General Webster-BAH
8. Brother Johnson-SLF
68. FOXHUNTING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. General Webster-BAH
3. Spider-dst
4. Bradon-rn
5 Sha Zaam Man-dst
6. Ginny-dst
7. Calico Cricket-JSN
69. STEEPLECHASE
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. General Webster-BAH
3. Spider-dst
70. COON JUMPING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Cactus Jack-JSN
3. Spider-dst
4. Taco-JSN
5. Caruchee-JSN
6. Miss Daisy-dst
7. Kenton-tr
8. Lots of Moxie-rn
9. Crazy Hannah-JSM
10.Stella Dallas-tr
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - General Webster-BAH
71. DRESSAGE
1. General Webster-BAH
2. Bradon-rn
3. Sha Zaam Man-dst
4. Brother Johnson-SLF
5. Ginny-dst
6. Calico Cricket-JSN
7. Cowboy Curtis-JSN
8. Rematch-tr
9. Miss Daisy-dst
10.Daniel-BAH
72. ENGLISH SPEED GAMES
1. Taco-JSN
2. Bradon-rn
3. Sha Zaam Man-dst
4. Miss Daisy-dst
5. Ginny-dst
73. ENGLISH NON-SPEED GAMES
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. General Webster-BAH
3. Sha Zaam Man-dst
4. Good Golly Miss Molly-JSN
5. Five by Five-JSN
6. Sha Zaam Man-dst
7. Bradon-rn
8. Calico Cricket-JSN
9. Cowboy Curtis-JSN
10. Daniel-BAH
OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE ()
1.Kracker Jack-dst
2.General Webster-BAH
3. Bradon-rn
4. Spider-dst
5, Sha Zaam Man-dst
6..Brother Johnson-SLF
7. Ginny-dst
8. Miss Daisy-dst
9. Jerico-dst
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH – Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH – General Webster-BAH
75. PLEASURE DRIVING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Cara Mia-rn
3. Galileo-rn
4. Bouillabaisse Waltz-JSN
5. Montecristo-rn
6. Jerico-dst
7. Hawkins-SRS
8. John Denver-rn
9. Miss Daisy-dst
10. Ginny-dst
76. DRAFT DRIVING
1. WillBillie--dst
2. Holy Moses!-JSN
3. Jerico-dst
77. COMPETITIVE DRIVING
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Cara Mia-rn
3. General Webster-BAH
4. WillBillie-dst
5. Good Golly Miss Molly-JSN
6. Ginny-dst
7. Bouillabaisse Waltz-JSN
8 Miss Daisy-dst
9. Montecristo-rn
78. PULLING
1. Bobby-dst
2. Whitie-dst
3.Johnny Appleseed-rn
4.Jerico-dst
5. Miss Daisy-dst
6. Willbillie-dst
79. OTHER HARNESS
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Willbillie-dst
3. Bahia Gold-rn
4. Jerico-dst
5. Good Golly Miss Molly-JSN
6. Ginny-dst
7. John Denver-rn
8. Miss Dasiy-dst
9. Princess Jud-tr
10. Montecristo-rn-
DRIVING CHAMPION - Krackermjack-dst
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION – Casa Mia-rn
80. FOAL/YEARLING SHOWMANSHIP
1. Crackerjack Kidd-dst
2. Clovis-JSN
3. Poco-dst
80a. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HISTORICLE/SCENE
1. Tosha-JSN
81. LIBERTY
1.ZZ-dst
2. Maisie-SLF
3. Happy Jack-dst
4. Liberty-KS
5. Whiskey Pete-DGT
6. Zorba-MyP
7. Dot and herd-MyP
82. STALLION/GET
1. Asterisk - Asteroid - MyP
2. Ralph and Maizie-SLF
3. Perry Mason-tr
83. MARE/PRODUCE
1. Petunia-KS
2. Jennypen-dst
3. Mary and Maisie-SLF
4. Punkin-KS
5. Jett-KS
6. Noel-KS
7. Etosha and Tchaikovsky-JSN
9. Prairie Brae Melissa and Prairie Brae Bear Hug-KLM
10. Strefana and Estanfan-JSN
84. COSTUME
1. Calico Cricket -JSN
2. Krackerjack-dst
3. Bahia Gold-rm
4. Bradon-rn
5. Soolaimon-tr
6. Cranky Hannah-JSN
7. Montecristo-rn
8.Reasons I Cheat-JSN
9. Milkduds-JSN
10. Ginny-dst
85.MULE HEADSTUDY
1. Kracker Jack-dst
2. Emily-SLF
3. Merlin's Bridget-dst
4. General Webster-BAH
5. Ginny-dst
6. Sodbuster-MyP
7. Bahia Gold-rn
8. Bradon-rn
9. Jerico-dst
10. Chasin= Amy=JSN
86. DONKEY HEADSTUDY
1. Independent Anne-DW
2. Thaddeus-MW
3. Tumbleweed-dst
4. Benito-SLW
5. Maude-dst
6. Vespasian-JFW
7. Molly-dst
8. Lucha-JSN
9. Minnie-SLF
10. Ralph-SLF
87. ZEBRA HEADSTUDY
1. Racing Stripes-dst
2. Zinabah-JFW
3. Checkers-MyP
4. Zena-dst
5. Bizzy-MyP
6. Dee-dst
7.Izzy-MyP
8. Barutai-SLF
9 Zoie-dst
10.Zinduli=JFW
88. EXOTIC HEADSTUDY
1. Spyder-JSN
2. Oklahoma Shuffle-JSN
3. Wally-dst
4. Usha-JFW
5. Seska-JSN
6. Askanja- SLF
89. PACKING
1. Red Dust-dst
2. Cleo-JSN
3. Spotted Behind-dst
4. Kentucky-SDW
5. Galileo-rn
6. Soolaimon-tr
7. Maynard-dst
8. Electric Blues-JSN
9. Taco-JSN
10. Amos-JSN
90. RANCH/FARM WORK
1. Montecristo-rn
2. Rimrock-JSN
3. Alexandra-tr
4. Bahia Gold-rn
5.JR-tr
6. Mary Jo Gray-tr
7. Blackberry Kerry-JSN
91. OTHER
1. Albuquerque Sauerkraut-SRS
2. Five by Five-rn
3. General Webster-BAH
4. Bahia Gold-rn
5. Susie-SRS
6. Q-rn
7. Sha Zaam Man-dst
8. Galileo-rn
9. Leopold-SLF
92. TICKLE MY FUNNY BONE (Comical pix)
1. Jackson-SLF
2. Bahia Gold-rn
3. Zombies-SLF
4. Flyspeck-JLW
MISC CHAMPION -general Webster-BAH
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION – Bahia Gold-rn
GRAND CHAMPION – Kracker Jack-dst
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION - Boomerang-JSN