_LONGEARS SHOW
Championship 2010
Judge: Laura Pervier
_BREED
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES (18)
1. Delta Dawn, JSN
2. Mr Moose, SRS
3. Sam, DST
4. Ginny, DST
5. Soolaimon, TR
6. Captain, SRS
7. WWS Red Rover, KMG
8. Bunny Rabbit, SRS
9. Bouillabaisse Waltz, JSN
10. Sargeant, DST
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES (15)
1. Nevada, KC
2. Amy, SLF
3. SP Orio, DMC
4. Meg, SLF
5. Red Dust, DST
6. SP Massai, DMC
7. The Reverand, JSN
8. Miriam, IM
9. Ruby, RLB
10. Teechtee, SDW
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS (9)
1. Pigeonberry, JSN
2. Smiley, SDW
3. Miss Daisy, DST
4. Dorthea, JSN
5. Edgar Allen Poe, JSN
6. Chamaca, JSN
7. Muneca, JSN
8. Jackson, SLF
9. Sherman, KAH
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS (16)
1. Maisie, SLF
2. Andre, SLF
3. Petunia, KS
4. Smitty, JSN
5. JoJo, JFW
6. Lovebuy, KS
7. Sunset Acres Foxtrot, KLM
8. Kona Nightingale, JSN
9. Brittany, TR
10. SP Keesh, DMC
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS (20)
1. SP Embu, DMC
2. Zinzaba, JFW
3. Zawada, SLF
4. Bam Bam, KS
5. SP Barrow, DMC
6. Bamboo, KS
7. Etosha, JSN
8. SP Simbali, DMC
9. SP Finch, DMC
10. SP Savanah, DMC
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS (10)
1. SP Takhin, DMC
2. Seska, JSN
3. Askanja, SLF
4. Wally, DST
5. Pilar, TR
6. Reginald, JFW
7. Rya, IM
8. Nicolai, JSN
9. Alexandra, JSN
10. Mussorgsky, JSN
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES (9)
1. Max Headroom, KLM
2. Ruby, CLJ
3. Maggie May, SRS
4. Princess Jud, TR
5. Mana He's Crazy, JSN
6. Snotty Dotty, SRS
7. Solomon, JSN
8. Buck the Trend, ILC
9. Flibberdebiggit, SRS
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES (8)
1. Frodo, SRS
2. B-Flat Boogie, JSN
3. Hannibal, TR
4. Jerico, DW
5. Rugged Rogue, DW
6. Mountain Music, TR
7. Macho Jack, DW
8. Dexter, DST
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (20)
1. Killashandra, RN
2. Pairie Brae Melissa, KLM
3. Independent Annie, DW
4. Paula Grey, DW
5. Babette, SRS
6. Quite an Asset, SRS
7. Donna, TR
8. Freeze My Assets, SRS
9. Oprah, JSN
10. Jelly Belly Baby, ILC
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (17)
1. Sheelin, RN
2. Lilliana, JSN
3. Aretha, JSN
4. Chiapas, JSN
5. Geoffry, JFW
6. One Tuff Cookies, DW
7. Catherine James, TR
8. Jay, DST
9. Marcus, TR
10. Daisy Mae, DW
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS (15)
1. Kruger, JSN
2. Zena, SRS
3. SP Lion King, DMC
4. Munik, JSN
5. SP Barcoded, DMC
6. Rumplestilskin, JSN
7. Topper, MYP
8. SP Kairabo, DMC
9. Gatsby, JSN
10. Checkers, MYP
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS (4)
1. SP Karausel, DMC
2. Falstaff, JSN
3. Ferus, JSO
4. Arruba, JSN
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES (18)
1. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
2. DA Murphy's Law, CH
3. Call Me ISH, BAH
4. Mr Bunny, CH
5. Jeb, SRS
6. Beakman, SRS
7. DA Hendrix, CH
8. Jubal, CH
9. Tuesday Transformed, CLJ
10. Hawkins, SRS
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES (9)
1. Freedom Doctor, JSN
2. Abby, SLF
3. Shlei Gone Blonde, JSN
4. WBP Get Along John, CH
5. Juniper Sprig, CH
6. Bailey, CH
7. Bullseye, CH
8. Sequins, MYP
9. Rematch, TR
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS (10)
1. Chloe, CLJ
2. Tilde, JSN
3. Raspberry, CH
4. Kaibito, CLJ
5. Namo, CLJ
6. Spunky, JFW
7. Jack Wears Black, CH
8. Crocus Cottage Taffy, JSN
9. SP Baby Blues, ILC
10. Tulpe, CH
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (10)
1. Donquehote, JFW
2. Quilette, JSN
3. Evita, JSN
4. Dizpatch Ograss, BF
5. Punch, RN
6. Sioux A Que, DGT
7. Pandora, KC
8. Deirdre, SLF
9. Maxine, CH
10. Monica, CH
17. CM ZEBRAS ()
1. Xisa, CH
2. Xazi, CH
3. Madonna, MYP
4. Penumbra, JSN
5. Zee, DST
6. Tsetse Fly, JSN
7. Mosquito, JSN
8. Lilac Rose, CH
9. Dee, DST
10. Zoie, DST
18. CM EXOTICS (13)
1. Ona, JSN
2. Zoolander, JSN
3. DeChirico Street, MW
4. Eclipsed, DMC
5. Spyder, JSN
6. Natasha, CH
7. Onions, BH
8. Olivoil, CH
9. Zea, CH
10. Oklahoma Shuffle, JSN
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES (12)
1. Amos, MYP
2. Braedon, RN
3. Lazarus, SRS
4. Cloud Watching, MP
5. Buckwheat, RLB
6. Walking On, MP
7. Joker's Wild Card, SRS
8. Bahai Gold, RN
9. Rodan, SRS
10. Five by Five, RN
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES (12)
1. Dandelion, SRS
2. Luz de la Luna, JSO
3. Vagabond Cougar, JSN
4. Daisy Mae, RLB
5. Ballistic Biscuit, ILC
6. Emily, SLF
7. Electric Blues, JSN
8. Mini Pearl, KC
9. Harcourt Fenton, JSO
10. Jazz, MYP
21. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS (11)
1. O Thaddeus, MW
2. Asterisk, MYP
3. FO Nite Train, SRS
4. Brayerhill Don Quixote, SKJ
5. Galileo, RN
6. Lots of Moxie, RN
7. Sweetwater Laverne, JSN
8. Calico Cricket, JSN
9. Squid, SRS
10. Othello, JSN
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (9)
1. Oreo, RLB
2. Wee One, RLB
3. Idle Eyes, TR
4. Eyes Afire, TR
5. Senator Jack S Phogbound (really, Leah???), LPP
6. Marmaduke, TR
7. Cookie, RLB
8. Dew Drop, RLB
9. Lazy, SKJ
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS (3)
1. Anika, RN
2. Jelani, RN
3. Cary Grants, LPP
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS (8)
1. Usha, JFW
2. Kaapstad, RR
3. Vrolijkheid, JSN
4. RMB EloQuince, LPP
5. Mr Greeley, CH
6. Zum Beispiel, MW
7. The Tigress, LPP
8. PPR Rampage, SH
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - Kruger, JSN
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - Killashandra, RN
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Usha, JFW
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Amos, MYP
COLOR:
25. BAY (11)
1. Max Headroom, KLM
2. Maggie May, SRS
3. Lazarus, SRS
4. Amos, MP
5. Mr Moose, SRS
6. Ruby, CLJ
7. Tuesday Transformed, CLJ
8. Acapella, JSN
9. DA Hendrix, CH
10. Albuquerque, SRS
26. BROWN (16)
1. Pedro, DAT
2. Norma Jean, JSN
3. Lucha, JSN
4. Jojo, JFW
5. Guiness Stout, JFW
6. Isabella, JSN
7. Cactus Jack, JSN
8. Le Enchantress, LPP
9. Petunia, KS
10. Tumbleweed, DST
27. CHESTNUT (12)
1. Chasin Amy, JSN
2. John Phillip Sousa, JSN
3. Truckstop Pappy, MW
4. Sally, CH
5. Bouillabaisse Waltz, JSN
6. Dandelion, SRS
7. Sunset Acres Foxtrot, KLM
8. Jeb, SRS
9. Ginny, DST
10. Ruby, CH
28. BLACK (8)
1. Josefina, JSN
2. Cadichon, JSN
3. Double Expresso, JSN
4. Hawkinds, SRS
5. Fifi, SRS
6. Don Quixote, SKJ
7. FO Nite Train, SRS
8. Othello, JSN
29. GREY/WHITE (11)
1. Mama He's Crazy, JSN
2. Captain, SRS
3. McCredie, JSN
4. Silent Majority, JFW
5. Almita, JSN
6. Emmylou, JSN
7. Sargeant, DST
8. Boomerang, JSN
9. Autumn Jewel, CH
10. Cutacross Shorty, SRS
30. BUCKSKIN/BAY DUN/GRULLA (11)
1. Wally, DST
2. Lotto Rose, JSN
3. Mickie, DST
4. Falstaff, JSN
5. Bahia Gold, RN
6. Lima Bean, SRS
7. Maynard, DST
8. Miss Yvonne, SRS
9. Jubal, CH
10. Nicolai, JSN
31. PALOMINO (1)
1. Shlei Gone Blonde, JSN
32. ROAN (6)
1. Mudd Puppie, JSN
2. Birdcatcher, JSN
3. O Thaddeus, MW
4. whiskey Pete, DGT
5. Reasons I Cheat, JSN
6. Rematch, TR
33. PINTO PATTERN (19)
1. Raspberry, CH
2. Braedon, RN
3. Galileo, RN
4. Buckwheat, RLB
5. Nemo, CLJ
6. Wee One, RLB
7. Oreo, RLB
8. Mr Bunny, CH
9. Juniper Sprig, CH
10. Fly Speck, JFW
34. APPALOOSA PATTERN (15)
1. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
2. Harcourt Fenton, JSO
3. Five by Five, RN
4. Electric Blues, JSN
5. Festus, CH
6. DA Murphy's Law, CH
7. Leanardo, TR
8. Lil Fancy Pants, CH
9. Jumping Bean, CH
10. Grits, CH
35. GREY DUN (14)
1. Squid, SRS
2. Lilliana, JSN
3. Oprah, JSN
4. Rocqfert Tosca, JSN
5. Jenny, DST
6. Miss Daisy, DST
7. Muneca, JSN
8. Ferus, JSO
9. Chiapas, JSN
10. Chamaca, JSN
36. RED/ROSE DUN (4)
1. Sweetwater laverne, JSN
2. Rodan, SRS
3. Moritza, JSN
4. Mussorgsky, JSN
37. WILD DUN (9)
1. Ona, JSN
2. Olivoil, CH
3. Cleopartra, JSN
4. Bama, CH
5. Gobi, JSN
6. Arruba, JSN
7. Natasha, CH
8. Maxine, CH
9. Onions, BH
38. BRINDLE (7)
1. Kaapstad, RR
2. RMB EloQuince, LPP
3. Zum Beispiel, MW
4. Mr Greeley, CH
5. DeChirico Street, MW
6. 11th Hour, LPP
7. Spyder, JSN
39. ZEBRA STRIPED (16)
1. Kruger, JSN
2. Zena,
3. Bamboo, KS
4. Zinzaba, JFW
5. Zaena, MP
6. Bing, MP
7. Izzy, MP
8. Dot, MP
9. SP Embu, DMC
10. checkers, MYP
40. OTHER REALISTIC COLOR (7)
1. Spider, DST
2. Mosquito, JSN
3. Tsetse Fly, JSN
4. Gatsby, JSN
5. Alexandria, JSN
6. Rhubarb Babe, CH
7. Bang Up Billie, DST
COLOR CHAMPION: Kaapstad, RR
RESERVE COLOR CHAMPION: Kruger, JSN
PERFORMANCE:
41. WESTERN PLEASURE (14)
1. Hawkins, SRS
2. Braedon, RN
3. Lots of Moxie, RN
4. Galileo, RN
5. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
6. John Denver, RN
7. Silent Majority, JFW
8. Bahia Gold, RN
9. Brother Johnson, SLF
10. Five by Five, RN
42. WESTERN ARENA TRAIL (13)
1. Galileo, RN
2. Braedon, RN
3. Kracker Jack, DST
4. Q, RN
5. Lots of Moxie, RN
6. John Denver, RN
7. General WEbster, RN
8. Five by Five, RN
9. Soolaimon, TR
10. Bang Up Billie, DST
43. WESTERN NATURAL TRAIL (11)
1. Cactus Jack, JSN
2. Bahia Gold, RN
3. Five by Five, RN
4. Truckstop Pappy, MW
5. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
6. Sha Zaam Man, DST
7. Silent Majority, JFW
8. Daniel, BAH
9. Brother Johnson, SLF
10. Kracker Jack, DST
44. WESTERN BAREBACK (9)
1. Bahia Gold, RN
2. Sha Zaam Man, DST
3. Silent Majority, JFW
4. Braedon, RN
5. Ginny, DST
6. Q, RN
7. Five by Five, RN
8. DAniel, BAH
9. Kracker Jack, DST
45. WESTERN EQUITATION (8)
1. Galileo, RN
2. Five by Five, RN
3. Braedon, RN
4. Bahia Gold, RN
5. Brother Johnson, SLF
6. Ginny, DST
7. Kracker Jack, DST
8. Sha Zaam Man, DST
46. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (10)
1. Lots of Moxie, RN
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. Q, RN
4. Brother Johnson, SLF
5. Hawkins, SRS
6. Leopold, SLF
7. Five by Five, RN
8. Ginny, DST
9. Jericho, DST
10. Daniel, BAH
47. WESTERN RIDING (9)
1. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. Braedon, RN
4. Hawkins, SRS
5. John Denver, RN
6. Brother Johnson, SLF
7. Five by Five, RN
8. Kracker Jack, DST
9. Sha Zaaqm Man, DST
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Galileo, RN
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Braedon, RN
48. CUTTING (11)
1. Bang Up Billie, DST
2. Cranky Hannah, JSN
3. Ginny, DST
4. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
5. Cactus Jack, JSN
6. Five by Five, RN
7. Calico Cricket, JSN
8. Bahia Gold, RN
9. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
10. Daniel, BAH
49. ROPING (10)
1. Cranky Hannah, JSN
2. Bang Up Billie, DST
3. Daniel, BAH
4. JR, TR
5. Hannibal, TR
6. Braedon, RN
7. Sha Zaam Man, DST
8. Sam, RN
9. Calico Cricket, JSN
10. Brother Johnson, SLF
50. REINING (9)
1. Sam, RN
2. Bang Up Billie, DST
3. Cactus Jack, JSN
4. Brother Johnson, SLF
5. Cranky Jannah, JSN
6. Braedon, RN
7. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
8. Daniel, BAH
9. Sha Zaam Man, DST
51. OTHER STOCK WORK (10)
1. Cactus Jack, JSN
2. Q, RN
3. Brother Johnson, SLF
4. Five by Five, RN
5. Bahia Gold, RN
6. Sha Zaam Man, DST
7. Bang Up Billie, DST
8. Braedon, RN
9. Cranky Hannah, JSN
10. Sam, RN
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Bang Up Billy, DST
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Cranky Hannah, JSN
52. BARREL RACING (7)
1. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
2. Brother Johnson, SLF
3. Sha Zaam Man, DST
4. Hannibal, TR
5. Bang Up Billie, DST
6. Cactus Jack, JSN
7. CRanky Hannah, JSN
53. POLE BENDING (10)
1. Bang Up Billie, DST
2. Brother Johnson, SLF
3. Ginny, DST
4. Hannibal, TR
5. Sha Zaam Man, DST
6. Daniel, BAH
7. Kracker Jack, DST
8. Cactus Jack, JSN
9. Cranky Hannah, JSN
10. Sam, RN
54. DOLLAR BAREBACK (7)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Bahia Gold, RN
3. Miss Daisy, DST
4. Five by five, RN
5. Ginny, DST
6. Kracker Jack, DST
7. Sha Zaam Man, DST
55. OTHER WESTERN SPEED GAMES (10)
1. Lots of Moxie, RN
2. Cactus Jack, JSN
3. Braedon, RN
4. Five by Five, RN
5. Bang Up Billie, DST
6. Bahia Gold, RN
7. Corona, RN
8. Brother Johnson, SLF
9. Sha Zaam Man, DST
10. Galileo, RN
56. OTHER WESTERN NON-SPEED GAMES (9)
1. John Thomas, TR
2. Bang Up Billie, DST
3. Five by Five, RN
4. Braedon, RN
5. Miss Daisy, DST
6. Ginny, DST
7. Soolaimon, TR
8. Kracker Jack, DST
9. Sha Zaam Man, DST
57. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE (9)
1. Johnny Appleseed, RN
2. Q, RN
3. Galileo, RN
4. Bang Up Billie, DST
5. Bahia Gold, RN
6. Corona, RN
7. Sha Zaam Man, DST
8. Montecristo, RN
9. Brother Johnson, SLF
57a. ZEBRA.EXOTIC EXHIBITION (6)
1. Zum Beispiel, MW
2. Etosha, JSN
3. Thana Zarafina, TR
4. Milkduds, JSN
5. Safari's Rose, TR
6. Zuberi, TR
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Bang Up Billie, DST
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Braedon, RN
58. ENGLISH PLEASURE (7)
1. Braedon, RN
2. General Webster, BAH
3. Kracker Jack, DST
4. Five by Five, RN
5. Brother Johnson, SLF
6. Sha Zaam Man, DST
7. Daniel, BAH
59. ENGLISH ARENA TRAIL (9)
1. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
2. General Webster, BAH
3. Braedon, RN
4. Brother Johnson, SLF
5. Hawkins, SRS
6. Montecristo, RN
7. Five by Five, RN
8. Chipotle, JSN
9. Spider, DST
60. ENGLISH NATURAL TRAIL (7)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Kracker Jack, DST
3. Sha Zaam Man, DST
4. Brother Johnson, SLF
5. Daniel, BAH
6. Miss Daisy, DST
7. Spider, DST
61. ENGLISH EQUITATION (6)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. Ginny, DST
4. Kracker Jack, DST
5. Five by Five, RN
6. Sha Zaam Man, DST
62. SADDLESEAT (4)
1. Sha Zaam Man, DST
2. Hawkins, SRS
3. Kracker Jck, DST
4. Ginny, DST
63. ENGLISH BAREBACK (6)
1. Braedon, RN
2. General Webster, BAH
3. Brother Johnson, SLF
4. Sha Zaam Man, DST
5. Kracker Jack, DST
6. Calico Jack, JSN
64. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP (5)
1. General Webster, BAH
2. Kracker Jack, DST
3. Miss Daisy, DST
4. Brother Johnson, SLF
5. Ginny, DST
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Braedon, RN
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - General Webster, BAH
65. HUNTER (6)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Corona, RN
3. Brother Johson, SLF
4. Sha Zaam Man, DST
5. Spider, DST
6. General Webster, BAH
66. JUMPER (7)
1. Miss Daisy, DST
2. Spider, DST
3. Brother Johnson, SLF
4. Ginny, DST
5. Kracker Jack, DST
6. Daniel, BAH
7. Rematch, TR
67. CROSS-COUNTRY (8)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. Brother Johnson, SLF
4. Kracker Jack, DST
5. General Webster, BAH
6. Ginny, DST
7. Spider, DST
8. Sha Zaam Man, DST
68. FOXHUNTING (7)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Kracker Jack, DST
3. Calico Cricket, JSN
4. Sha Zaam Man, DST
5. General Webster, BAH
6. Spider, DST
7. Rematch, TR
69. STEEPLECHASE (3)
1. Kracker Jack, DST
2. Sha Zaam Man, DST
3. Spider, DST
70. COON JUMPING (14)
1. Lots of Moxie, RN
2. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
3. Calico Cricket, JSN
4. Johnny Appleseed, RN
5. Miss Daisy, DST
6. Spider, DST
7. Ginny, DST
8. Mama He's Crazy, JSN
9. Princess Jud, TR
10. Kracker Jack, DST
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Braedon, RN
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Calico Cricket, JSN
71. DRESSAGE (7)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Sha Zaam Man, DST
3. Ginny, DST
4. General Webster, BAH
5. Calico Cricket, JSN
6. Daniel, BAH
7. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
72. ENGLISH SPEED GAMES (5)
1. Sha Zaam Man, DST
2. Braedon, RN
3. Miss Daisy, DST
4. Ginny, DST
5. TAco, JSN
73. ENGLISH NON-SPEED GAMES (8)
1. Calico Cricket, JSN
2. General Webster, BAH
3. Five by Five, RN
4. Good Golly Miss Molly, JSN
5. Sha Zaam Man, DST
6. Brother Johnson, SLF
7. Kracker Jack, DST
8. Daniel, BAH
74. OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE (7)
1. Sha Zaam Man, DST
2. Braedon, RN
3. Brother Johnson, SLF
4. General Webster, BAH
5. Ginny, DST
6. Kracker Jack, DST
7. Spider, DST
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - Sha Zaam Man, DST
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - Braedon, RN
75. PLEASURE DRIVING (10)
1. Galileo, RN
2. Montecristo, RN
3. Cara Mia, RN
4. Hawkins, SRS
5. Bouillabaisse Waltz, JSN
6. Ginny, DST
7. John Denver, RN
8. Kracker Jack, DST
9. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
10. WillBillie, DST
76. DRAFT DRIVING (3)
1. Jericho, DST
2. Holy Moses!, JSN
3. WillBillie, DST
77. COMPETITIVE DRIVING (9)
1. Montecristo, RN
2. Cara Mia, RN
3. Good Golly Miss Molly, JSN
4. Bouillabaisse Waltz, JSN
5. Kracker Jack, DST
6. General Webster, BAH
7. Ginny, DST
8. WillBillie, DST
9. Miss Daisy, DST
78. PULLING (5)
1. Bobby, DST
2. Jericho, DST
3. Johnny Appleseed, RN
4. WillBillie, DST
5. Miss Daisy, DST
79. OTHER HARNESS (9)
1. Montecristo, RN
2. Bahia Gold, RN
3. Good Golly Miss Molly, JSN
4. John Denver, RN
5. Jericho, DST
6. Ginny, DST
7. Kracker Jack, DST
8. Princess Jud, TR
9. Miss Daisy, DST
DRIVING CHAMPION - Montecristo, RN
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION - Galileo, RN
80. FOAL/YEARLING SHOWMANSHIP (3)
1. Poco, DST
2. CRackerjack Kidd, DST
3. Clovis, JSN
80a. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HISTORICLE/SCENE (1)
1. Etosha, JSN
81. LIBERTY (6)
1. Zorba, MP
2. Dot and Herd, MP
3. Buckwheat, RLB
4. Liberty, KS
5. Maisie, SLF
6. ZZ, DST
82. STALLION/GET (3)
1. Asterisk & Asteroid, MP
2. Ralph & Maizie, SLF
3. Perry Mason, TR
83. MARE/PRODUCE (12)
1. Zaena & Bizzy, MP
2. Prairie Brae Melissa & Bear Hug, KLM
3. Petunia, KS
4. Carra & Desmond, RN
5. Queenie & Amos, MP
6. Zawada & Akua, SLF
7. Keepsake & Jazz, MP
8. Mary & Maisie, SLF
9. Thana Zartina, TR
10.Jillian, TR
84. COSTUME (7)
1. Montecristo, RN
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. BAhia Gold, RN
4. Braedon, RN
5. KC Mo, JSN
6. Soolaimon, TR
7. KrackerJack, DST
85. MULE HEADSTUDY (12)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Buckwheathead, RLB
3. Emily, SLF
4. Asteroid, MYP
5. Call Me ISH-Mule-L, BAH
6. Sod Buster, MYP
7. I'm a QT, TR
8. Mama He's Crazy, JSN
9. Billys Boon, JFW
10.Bahia Gold, RN
86. DONKEY HEADSTUDY (14)
1. Lots of Moxie, RN
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. O Thaddeus, MW
4. Yodel, CK
5. Andre, SLF
6. Lucha, JSN
7. Vespasian, JFW
8. Dizpatch Ograss, BF
9. Donquehote, JFW
10. Jackson, SLF
87. ZEBRA HEADSTUDY (9)
1. Izzy, MYP
2. Zinzabah, JFW
3. Zorba, MP
4. Zawada, SLF
5. Akua, SLF
6. Zinduli, JFW
7. Checker, MYP
8. Bizzy, MYP
9. Topper, MYP
88. EXOTIC HEADSTUDY (6)
1. Usha, JFW
2. Askanja, SLF
3. Seska, JSN
4. Wally, DST
5. Spyder, JSN
6. Oklahoma Shuffle, JSN
89. PACKING (11)
1. Kentucky, SDW
2. Galileo, RN
3. Montecristo, RN
4. Leopold, SLF
5. Soolaimon, TR
6. Maynard, DST
7. Mama He's Crazy, JSN
8. Princess Jud, TR
9. Caruchee, JSN
10. Electric Blues, JSN
90. RANCH/FARM WORK (6)
1. JR, TR
2. Alexandra, TR
3. Montecristo, RN
4. Bahia Gold, RN
5. Mary Jo Gray, TR
6. Rimrock, JSN
91. OTHER (7)
1. Galileo, RN
2. Sha Zaam Man, DST
3. Q, RN
4. General Webster, BAH
5. Five by Five, RN
6. Bahia Gold, RN
7. Susie, SRS
92. TICKLE MY FUNNY BONE (Comical pix) (4)
1. Jackson, SLF
2. Fly Speck, JFW
3. Zombies, SLF
4. Bahia Gold, RN
MISC CHAMPION - Galileo, RN
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION - Montecristo, RN
GRAND CHAMPION - Braedon, RN
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION - Kruger, JSN
1. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC MULES (18)
1. Delta Dawn, JSN
2. Mr Moose, SRS
3. Sam, DST
4. Ginny, DST
5. Soolaimon, TR
6. Captain, SRS
7. WWS Red Rover, KMG
8. Bunny Rabbit, SRS
9. Bouillabaisse Waltz, JSN
10. Sargeant, DST
2. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC MULES (15)
1. Nevada, KC
2. Amy, SLF
3. SP Orio, DMC
4. Meg, SLF
5. Red Dust, DST
6. SP Massai, DMC
7. The Reverand, JSN
8. Miriam, IM
9. Ruby, RLB
10. Teechtee, SDW
3. OF TRAD/CL PLASTIC DONKEYS (9)
1. Pigeonberry, JSN
2. Smiley, SDW
3. Miss Daisy, DST
4. Dorthea, JSN
5. Edgar Allen Poe, JSN
6. Chamaca, JSN
7. Muneca, JSN
8. Jackson, SLF
9. Sherman, KAH
4. OF LB/SMALLER PLASTIC DONKEYS (16)
1. Maisie, SLF
2. Andre, SLF
3. Petunia, KS
4. Smitty, JSN
5. JoJo, JFW
6. Lovebuy, KS
7. Sunset Acres Foxtrot, KLM
8. Kona Nightingale, JSN
9. Brittany, TR
10. SP Keesh, DMC
5. OF PLASTIC ZEBRAS (20)
1. SP Embu, DMC
2. Zinzaba, JFW
3. Zawada, SLF
4. Bam Bam, KS
5. SP Barrow, DMC
6. Bamboo, KS
7. Etosha, JSN
8. SP Simbali, DMC
9. SP Finch, DMC
10. SP Savanah, DMC
6. OF PLASTIC EXOTICS (10)
1. SP Takhin, DMC
2. Seska, JSN
3. Askanja, SLF
4. Wally, DST
5. Pilar, TR
6. Reginald, JFW
7. Rya, IM
8. Nicolai, JSN
9. Alexandra, JSN
10. Mussorgsky, JSN
7. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN MULES (9)
1. Max Headroom, KLM
2. Ruby, CLJ
3. Maggie May, SRS
4. Princess Jud, TR
5. Mana He's Crazy, JSN
6. Snotty Dotty, SRS
7. Solomon, JSN
8. Buck the Trend, ILC
9. Flibberdebiggit, SRS
8. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN MULES (8)
1. Frodo, SRS
2. B-Flat Boogie, JSN
3. Hannibal, TR
4. Jerico, DW
5. Rugged Rogue, DW
6. Mountain Music, TR
7. Macho Jack, DW
8. Dexter, DST
9. OF TRAD/CL CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (20)
1. Killashandra, RN
2. Pairie Brae Melissa, KLM
3. Independent Annie, DW
4. Paula Grey, DW
5. Babette, SRS
6. Quite an Asset, SRS
7. Donna, TR
8. Freeze My Assets, SRS
9. Oprah, JSN
10. Jelly Belly Baby, ILC
10. OF LB/SMALLER CHINA/RESIN DONKEYS (17)
1. Sheelin, RN
2. Lilliana, JSN
3. Aretha, JSN
4. Chiapas, JSN
5. Geoffry, JFW
6. One Tuff Cookies, DW
7. Catherine James, TR
8. Jay, DST
9. Marcus, TR
10. Daisy Mae, DW
11. OF CHINA/RESIN ZEBRAS (15)
1. Kruger, JSN
2. Zena, SRS
3. SP Lion King, DMC
4. Munik, JSN
5. SP Barcoded, DMC
6. Rumplestilskin, JSN
7. Topper, MYP
8. SP Kairabo, DMC
9. Gatsby, JSN
10. Checkers, MYP
12. OF CHINA/RESIN EXOTICS (4)
1. SP Karausel, DMC
2. Falstaff, JSN
3. Ferus, JSO
4. Arruba, JSN
13. CM TRAD/CL MULES (18)
1. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
2. DA Murphy's Law, CH
3. Call Me ISH, BAH
4. Mr Bunny, CH
5. Jeb, SRS
6. Beakman, SRS
7. DA Hendrix, CH
8. Jubal, CH
9. Tuesday Transformed, CLJ
10. Hawkins, SRS
14. CM SM/SMALLER MULES (9)
1. Freedom Doctor, JSN
2. Abby, SLF
3. Shlei Gone Blonde, JSN
4. WBP Get Along John, CH
5. Juniper Sprig, CH
6. Bailey, CH
7. Bullseye, CH
8. Sequins, MYP
9. Rematch, TR
15. CM TRAD/CL DONKEYS (10)
1. Chloe, CLJ
2. Tilde, JSN
3. Raspberry, CH
4. Kaibito, CLJ
5. Namo, CLJ
6. Spunky, JFW
7. Jack Wears Black, CH
8. Crocus Cottage Taffy, JSN
9. SP Baby Blues, ILC
10. Tulpe, CH
16. CM SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (10)
1. Donquehote, JFW
2. Quilette, JSN
3. Evita, JSN
4. Dizpatch Ograss, BF
5. Punch, RN
6. Sioux A Que, DGT
7. Pandora, KC
8. Deirdre, SLF
9. Maxine, CH
10. Monica, CH
17. CM ZEBRAS ()
1. Xisa, CH
2. Xazi, CH
3. Madonna, MYP
4. Penumbra, JSN
5. Zee, DST
6. Tsetse Fly, JSN
7. Mosquito, JSN
8. Lilac Rose, CH
9. Dee, DST
10. Zoie, DST
18. CM EXOTICS (13)
1. Ona, JSN
2. Zoolander, JSN
3. DeChirico Street, MW
4. Eclipsed, DMC
5. Spyder, JSN
6. Natasha, CH
7. Onions, BH
8. Olivoil, CH
9. Zea, CH
10. Oklahoma Shuffle, JSN
19. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL MULES (12)
1. Amos, MYP
2. Braedon, RN
3. Lazarus, SRS
4. Cloud Watching, MP
5. Buckwheat, RLB
6. Walking On, MP
7. Joker's Wild Card, SRS
8. Bahai Gold, RN
9. Rodan, SRS
10. Five by Five, RN
20. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER MULES (12)
1. Dandelion, SRS
2. Luz de la Luna, JSO
3. Vagabond Cougar, JSN
4. Daisy Mae, RLB
5. Ballistic Biscuit, ILC
6. Emily, SLF
7. Electric Blues, JSN
8. Mini Pearl, KC
9. Harcourt Fenton, JSO
10. Jazz, MYP
21. ARTIST RESIN TRAD/CL DONKEYS (11)
1. O Thaddeus, MW
2. Asterisk, MYP
3. FO Nite Train, SRS
4. Brayerhill Don Quixote, SKJ
5. Galileo, RN
6. Lots of Moxie, RN
7. Sweetwater Laverne, JSN
8. Calico Cricket, JSN
9. Squid, SRS
10. Othello, JSN
22. ARTIST RESIN SM/SMALLER DONKEYS (9)
1. Oreo, RLB
2. Wee One, RLB
3. Idle Eyes, TR
4. Eyes Afire, TR
5. Senator Jack S Phogbound (really, Leah???), LPP
6. Marmaduke, TR
7. Cookie, RLB
8. Dew Drop, RLB
9. Lazy, SKJ
23. ARTIST RESIN ZEBRAS (3)
1. Anika, RN
2. Jelani, RN
3. Cary Grants, LPP
24. ARTIST RESIN EXOTICS (8)
1. Usha, JFW
2. Kaapstad, RR
3. Vrolijkheid, JSN
4. RMB EloQuince, LPP
5. Mr Greeley, CH
6. Zum Beispiel, MW
7. The Tigress, LPP
8. PPR Rampage, SH
OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - Kruger, JSN
RESERVE OF CHAMPION LONGEAR - Killashandra, RN
CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Usha, JFW
RESERVE CM/AR CHAMPION LONGEAR - Amos, MYP
COLOR:
25. BAY (11)
1. Max Headroom, KLM
2. Maggie May, SRS
3. Lazarus, SRS
4. Amos, MP
5. Mr Moose, SRS
6. Ruby, CLJ
7. Tuesday Transformed, CLJ
8. Acapella, JSN
9. DA Hendrix, CH
10. Albuquerque, SRS
26. BROWN (16)
1. Pedro, DAT
2. Norma Jean, JSN
3. Lucha, JSN
4. Jojo, JFW
5. Guiness Stout, JFW
6. Isabella, JSN
7. Cactus Jack, JSN
8. Le Enchantress, LPP
9. Petunia, KS
10. Tumbleweed, DST
27. CHESTNUT (12)
1. Chasin Amy, JSN
2. John Phillip Sousa, JSN
3. Truckstop Pappy, MW
4. Sally, CH
5. Bouillabaisse Waltz, JSN
6. Dandelion, SRS
7. Sunset Acres Foxtrot, KLM
8. Jeb, SRS
9. Ginny, DST
10. Ruby, CH
28. BLACK (8)
1. Josefina, JSN
2. Cadichon, JSN
3. Double Expresso, JSN
4. Hawkinds, SRS
5. Fifi, SRS
6. Don Quixote, SKJ
7. FO Nite Train, SRS
8. Othello, JSN
29. GREY/WHITE (11)
1. Mama He's Crazy, JSN
2. Captain, SRS
3. McCredie, JSN
4. Silent Majority, JFW
5. Almita, JSN
6. Emmylou, JSN
7. Sargeant, DST
8. Boomerang, JSN
9. Autumn Jewel, CH
10. Cutacross Shorty, SRS
30. BUCKSKIN/BAY DUN/GRULLA (11)
1. Wally, DST
2. Lotto Rose, JSN
3. Mickie, DST
4. Falstaff, JSN
5. Bahia Gold, RN
6. Lima Bean, SRS
7. Maynard, DST
8. Miss Yvonne, SRS
9. Jubal, CH
10. Nicolai, JSN
31. PALOMINO (1)
1. Shlei Gone Blonde, JSN
32. ROAN (6)
1. Mudd Puppie, JSN
2. Birdcatcher, JSN
3. O Thaddeus, MW
4. whiskey Pete, DGT
5. Reasons I Cheat, JSN
6. Rematch, TR
33. PINTO PATTERN (19)
1. Raspberry, CH
2. Braedon, RN
3. Galileo, RN
4. Buckwheat, RLB
5. Nemo, CLJ
6. Wee One, RLB
7. Oreo, RLB
8. Mr Bunny, CH
9. Juniper Sprig, CH
10. Fly Speck, JFW
34. APPALOOSA PATTERN (15)
1. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
2. Harcourt Fenton, JSO
3. Five by Five, RN
4. Electric Blues, JSN
5. Festus, CH
6. DA Murphy's Law, CH
7. Leanardo, TR
8. Lil Fancy Pants, CH
9. Jumping Bean, CH
10. Grits, CH
35. GREY DUN (14)
1. Squid, SRS
2. Lilliana, JSN
3. Oprah, JSN
4. Rocqfert Tosca, JSN
5. Jenny, DST
6. Miss Daisy, DST
7. Muneca, JSN
8. Ferus, JSO
9. Chiapas, JSN
10. Chamaca, JSN
36. RED/ROSE DUN (4)
1. Sweetwater laverne, JSN
2. Rodan, SRS
3. Moritza, JSN
4. Mussorgsky, JSN
37. WILD DUN (9)
1. Ona, JSN
2. Olivoil, CH
3. Cleopartra, JSN
4. Bama, CH
5. Gobi, JSN
6. Arruba, JSN
7. Natasha, CH
8. Maxine, CH
9. Onions, BH
38. BRINDLE (7)
1. Kaapstad, RR
2. RMB EloQuince, LPP
3. Zum Beispiel, MW
4. Mr Greeley, CH
5. DeChirico Street, MW
6. 11th Hour, LPP
7. Spyder, JSN
39. ZEBRA STRIPED (16)
1. Kruger, JSN
2. Zena,
3. Bamboo, KS
4. Zinzaba, JFW
5. Zaena, MP
6. Bing, MP
7. Izzy, MP
8. Dot, MP
9. SP Embu, DMC
10. checkers, MYP
40. OTHER REALISTIC COLOR (7)
1. Spider, DST
2. Mosquito, JSN
3. Tsetse Fly, JSN
4. Gatsby, JSN
5. Alexandria, JSN
6. Rhubarb Babe, CH
7. Bang Up Billie, DST
COLOR CHAMPION: Kaapstad, RR
RESERVE COLOR CHAMPION: Kruger, JSN
PERFORMANCE:
41. WESTERN PLEASURE (14)
1. Hawkins, SRS
2. Braedon, RN
3. Lots of Moxie, RN
4. Galileo, RN
5. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
6. John Denver, RN
7. Silent Majority, JFW
8. Bahia Gold, RN
9. Brother Johnson, SLF
10. Five by Five, RN
42. WESTERN ARENA TRAIL (13)
1. Galileo, RN
2. Braedon, RN
3. Kracker Jack, DST
4. Q, RN
5. Lots of Moxie, RN
6. John Denver, RN
7. General WEbster, RN
8. Five by Five, RN
9. Soolaimon, TR
10. Bang Up Billie, DST
43. WESTERN NATURAL TRAIL (11)
1. Cactus Jack, JSN
2. Bahia Gold, RN
3. Five by Five, RN
4. Truckstop Pappy, MW
5. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
6. Sha Zaam Man, DST
7. Silent Majority, JFW
8. Daniel, BAH
9. Brother Johnson, SLF
10. Kracker Jack, DST
44. WESTERN BAREBACK (9)
1. Bahia Gold, RN
2. Sha Zaam Man, DST
3. Silent Majority, JFW
4. Braedon, RN
5. Ginny, DST
6. Q, RN
7. Five by Five, RN
8. DAniel, BAH
9. Kracker Jack, DST
45. WESTERN EQUITATION (8)
1. Galileo, RN
2. Five by Five, RN
3. Braedon, RN
4. Bahia Gold, RN
5. Brother Johnson, SLF
6. Ginny, DST
7. Kracker Jack, DST
8. Sha Zaam Man, DST
46. WESTERN SHOWMANSHIP (10)
1. Lots of Moxie, RN
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. Q, RN
4. Brother Johnson, SLF
5. Hawkins, SRS
6. Leopold, SLF
7. Five by Five, RN
8. Ginny, DST
9. Jericho, DST
10. Daniel, BAH
47. WESTERN RIDING (9)
1. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. Braedon, RN
4. Hawkins, SRS
5. John Denver, RN
6. Brother Johnson, SLF
7. Five by Five, RN
8. Kracker Jack, DST
9. Sha Zaaqm Man, DST
WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Galileo, RN
RESERVE WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPION - Braedon, RN
48. CUTTING (11)
1. Bang Up Billie, DST
2. Cranky Hannah, JSN
3. Ginny, DST
4. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
5. Cactus Jack, JSN
6. Five by Five, RN
7. Calico Cricket, JSN
8. Bahia Gold, RN
9. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
10. Daniel, BAH
49. ROPING (10)
1. Cranky Hannah, JSN
2. Bang Up Billie, DST
3. Daniel, BAH
4. JR, TR
5. Hannibal, TR
6. Braedon, RN
7. Sha Zaam Man, DST
8. Sam, RN
9. Calico Cricket, JSN
10. Brother Johnson, SLF
50. REINING (9)
1. Sam, RN
2. Bang Up Billie, DST
3. Cactus Jack, JSN
4. Brother Johnson, SLF
5. Cranky Jannah, JSN
6. Braedon, RN
7. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
8. Daniel, BAH
9. Sha Zaam Man, DST
51. OTHER STOCK WORK (10)
1. Cactus Jack, JSN
2. Q, RN
3. Brother Johnson, SLF
4. Five by Five, RN
5. Bahia Gold, RN
6. Sha Zaam Man, DST
7. Bang Up Billie, DST
8. Braedon, RN
9. Cranky Hannah, JSN
10. Sam, RN
WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Bang Up Billy, DST
RESERVE WESTERN WORKING CHAMPION - Cranky Hannah, JSN
52. BARREL RACING (7)
1. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
2. Brother Johnson, SLF
3. Sha Zaam Man, DST
4. Hannibal, TR
5. Bang Up Billie, DST
6. Cactus Jack, JSN
7. CRanky Hannah, JSN
53. POLE BENDING (10)
1. Bang Up Billie, DST
2. Brother Johnson, SLF
3. Ginny, DST
4. Hannibal, TR
5. Sha Zaam Man, DST
6. Daniel, BAH
7. Kracker Jack, DST
8. Cactus Jack, JSN
9. Cranky Hannah, JSN
10. Sam, RN
54. DOLLAR BAREBACK (7)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Bahia Gold, RN
3. Miss Daisy, DST
4. Five by five, RN
5. Ginny, DST
6. Kracker Jack, DST
7. Sha Zaam Man, DST
55. OTHER WESTERN SPEED GAMES (10)
1. Lots of Moxie, RN
2. Cactus Jack, JSN
3. Braedon, RN
4. Five by Five, RN
5. Bang Up Billie, DST
6. Bahia Gold, RN
7. Corona, RN
8. Brother Johnson, SLF
9. Sha Zaam Man, DST
10. Galileo, RN
56. OTHER WESTERN NON-SPEED GAMES (9)
1. John Thomas, TR
2. Bang Up Billie, DST
3. Five by Five, RN
4. Braedon, RN
5. Miss Daisy, DST
6. Ginny, DST
7. Soolaimon, TR
8. Kracker Jack, DST
9. Sha Zaam Man, DST
57. OTHER WESTERN PERFORMANCE (9)
1. Johnny Appleseed, RN
2. Q, RN
3. Galileo, RN
4. Bang Up Billie, DST
5. Bahia Gold, RN
6. Corona, RN
7. Sha Zaam Man, DST
8. Montecristo, RN
9. Brother Johnson, SLF
57a. ZEBRA.EXOTIC EXHIBITION (6)
1. Zum Beispiel, MW
2. Etosha, JSN
3. Thana Zarafina, TR
4. Milkduds, JSN
5. Safari's Rose, TR
6. Zuberi, TR
WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Bang Up Billie, DST
RESERVE WESTERN GAME CHAMPION - Braedon, RN
58. ENGLISH PLEASURE (7)
1. Braedon, RN
2. General Webster, BAH
3. Kracker Jack, DST
4. Five by Five, RN
5. Brother Johnson, SLF
6. Sha Zaam Man, DST
7. Daniel, BAH
59. ENGLISH ARENA TRAIL (9)
1. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
2. General Webster, BAH
3. Braedon, RN
4. Brother Johnson, SLF
5. Hawkins, SRS
6. Montecristo, RN
7. Five by Five, RN
8. Chipotle, JSN
9. Spider, DST
60. ENGLISH NATURAL TRAIL (7)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Kracker Jack, DST
3. Sha Zaam Man, DST
4. Brother Johnson, SLF
5. Daniel, BAH
6. Miss Daisy, DST
7. Spider, DST
61. ENGLISH EQUITATION (6)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. Ginny, DST
4. Kracker Jack, DST
5. Five by Five, RN
6. Sha Zaam Man, DST
62. SADDLESEAT (4)
1. Sha Zaam Man, DST
2. Hawkins, SRS
3. Kracker Jck, DST
4. Ginny, DST
63. ENGLISH BAREBACK (6)
1. Braedon, RN
2. General Webster, BAH
3. Brother Johnson, SLF
4. Sha Zaam Man, DST
5. Kracker Jack, DST
6. Calico Jack, JSN
64. ENGLISH SHOWMANSHIP (5)
1. General Webster, BAH
2. Kracker Jack, DST
3. Miss Daisy, DST
4. Brother Johnson, SLF
5. Ginny, DST
ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - Braedon, RN
RESERVE ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPION - General Webster, BAH
65. HUNTER (6)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Corona, RN
3. Brother Johson, SLF
4. Sha Zaam Man, DST
5. Spider, DST
6. General Webster, BAH
66. JUMPER (7)
1. Miss Daisy, DST
2. Spider, DST
3. Brother Johnson, SLF
4. Ginny, DST
5. Kracker Jack, DST
6. Daniel, BAH
7. Rematch, TR
67. CROSS-COUNTRY (8)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. Brother Johnson, SLF
4. Kracker Jack, DST
5. General Webster, BAH
6. Ginny, DST
7. Spider, DST
8. Sha Zaam Man, DST
68. FOXHUNTING (7)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Kracker Jack, DST
3. Calico Cricket, JSN
4. Sha Zaam Man, DST
5. General Webster, BAH
6. Spider, DST
7. Rematch, TR
69. STEEPLECHASE (3)
1. Kracker Jack, DST
2. Sha Zaam Man, DST
3. Spider, DST
70. COON JUMPING (14)
1. Lots of Moxie, RN
2. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
3. Calico Cricket, JSN
4. Johnny Appleseed, RN
5. Miss Daisy, DST
6. Spider, DST
7. Ginny, DST
8. Mama He's Crazy, JSN
9. Princess Jud, TR
10. Kracker Jack, DST
CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Braedon, RN
RESERVE CHAMPION ENGLISH OVER FENCE - Calico Cricket, JSN
71. DRESSAGE (7)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Sha Zaam Man, DST
3. Ginny, DST
4. General Webster, BAH
5. Calico Cricket, JSN
6. Daniel, BAH
7. Cowboy Curtis, SRS
72. ENGLISH SPEED GAMES (5)
1. Sha Zaam Man, DST
2. Braedon, RN
3. Miss Daisy, DST
4. Ginny, DST
5. TAco, JSN
73. ENGLISH NON-SPEED GAMES (8)
1. Calico Cricket, JSN
2. General Webster, BAH
3. Five by Five, RN
4. Good Golly Miss Molly, JSN
5. Sha Zaam Man, DST
6. Brother Johnson, SLF
7. Kracker Jack, DST
8. Daniel, BAH
74. OTHER ENGLISH PERFORMANCE (7)
1. Sha Zaam Man, DST
2. Braedon, RN
3. Brother Johnson, SLF
4. General Webster, BAH
5. Ginny, DST
6. Kracker Jack, DST
7. Spider, DST
CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - Sha Zaam Man, DST
RESERVE CHAMPION OTHER ENGLISH - Braedon, RN
75. PLEASURE DRIVING (10)
1. Galileo, RN
2. Montecristo, RN
3. Cara Mia, RN
4. Hawkins, SRS
5. Bouillabaisse Waltz, JSN
6. Ginny, DST
7. John Denver, RN
8. Kracker Jack, DST
9. Albuquerque Sauerkraut, SRS
10. WillBillie, DST
76. DRAFT DRIVING (3)
1. Jericho, DST
2. Holy Moses!, JSN
3. WillBillie, DST
77. COMPETITIVE DRIVING (9)
1. Montecristo, RN
2. Cara Mia, RN
3. Good Golly Miss Molly, JSN
4. Bouillabaisse Waltz, JSN
5. Kracker Jack, DST
6. General Webster, BAH
7. Ginny, DST
8. WillBillie, DST
9. Miss Daisy, DST
78. PULLING (5)
1. Bobby, DST
2. Jericho, DST
3. Johnny Appleseed, RN
4. WillBillie, DST
5. Miss Daisy, DST
79. OTHER HARNESS (9)
1. Montecristo, RN
2. Bahia Gold, RN
3. Good Golly Miss Molly, JSN
4. John Denver, RN
5. Jericho, DST
6. Ginny, DST
7. Kracker Jack, DST
8. Princess Jud, TR
9. Miss Daisy, DST
DRIVING CHAMPION - Montecristo, RN
RESERVE DRIVING CHAMPION - Galileo, RN
80. FOAL/YEARLING SHOWMANSHIP (3)
1. Poco, DST
2. CRackerjack Kidd, DST
3. Clovis, JSN
80a. ZEBRA/EXOTIC HISTORICLE/SCENE (1)
1. Etosha, JSN
81. LIBERTY (6)
1. Zorba, MP
2. Dot and Herd, MP
3. Buckwheat, RLB
4. Liberty, KS
5. Maisie, SLF
6. ZZ, DST
82. STALLION/GET (3)
1. Asterisk & Asteroid, MP
2. Ralph & Maizie, SLF
3. Perry Mason, TR
83. MARE/PRODUCE (12)
1. Zaena & Bizzy, MP
2. Prairie Brae Melissa & Bear Hug, KLM
3. Petunia, KS
4. Carra & Desmond, RN
5. Queenie & Amos, MP
6. Zawada & Akua, SLF
7. Keepsake & Jazz, MP
8. Mary & Maisie, SLF
9. Thana Zartina, TR
10.Jillian, TR
84. COSTUME (7)
1. Montecristo, RN
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. BAhia Gold, RN
4. Braedon, RN
5. KC Mo, JSN
6. Soolaimon, TR
7. KrackerJack, DST
85. MULE HEADSTUDY (12)
1. Braedon, RN
2. Buckwheathead, RLB
3. Emily, SLF
4. Asteroid, MYP
5. Call Me ISH-Mule-L, BAH
6. Sod Buster, MYP
7. I'm a QT, TR
8. Mama He's Crazy, JSN
9. Billys Boon, JFW
10.Bahia Gold, RN
86. DONKEY HEADSTUDY (14)
1. Lots of Moxie, RN
2. Calico Cricket, JSN
3. O Thaddeus, MW
4. Yodel, CK
5. Andre, SLF
6. Lucha, JSN
7. Vespasian, JFW
8. Dizpatch Ograss, BF
9. Donquehote, JFW
10. Jackson, SLF
87. ZEBRA HEADSTUDY (9)
1. Izzy, MYP
2. Zinzabah, JFW
3. Zorba, MP
4. Zawada, SLF
5. Akua, SLF
6. Zinduli, JFW
7. Checker, MYP
8. Bizzy, MYP
9. Topper, MYP
88. EXOTIC HEADSTUDY (6)
1. Usha, JFW
2. Askanja, SLF
3. Seska, JSN
4. Wally, DST
5. Spyder, JSN
6. Oklahoma Shuffle, JSN
89. PACKING (11)
1. Kentucky, SDW
2. Galileo, RN
3. Montecristo, RN
4. Leopold, SLF
5. Soolaimon, TR
6. Maynard, DST
7. Mama He's Crazy, JSN
8. Princess Jud, TR
9. Caruchee, JSN
10. Electric Blues, JSN
90. RANCH/FARM WORK (6)
1. JR, TR
2. Alexandra, TR
3. Montecristo, RN
4. Bahia Gold, RN
5. Mary Jo Gray, TR
6. Rimrock, JSN
91. OTHER (7)
1. Galileo, RN
2. Sha Zaam Man, DST
3. Q, RN
4. General Webster, BAH
5. Five by Five, RN
6. Bahia Gold, RN
7. Susie, SRS
92. TICKLE MY FUNNY BONE (Comical pix) (4)
1. Jackson, SLF
2. Fly Speck, JFW
3. Zombies, SLF
4. Bahia Gold, RN
MISC CHAMPION - Galileo, RN
RESERVE MISC CHAMPION - Montecristo, RN
GRAND CHAMPION - Braedon, RN
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION - Kruger, JSN